ŽEBŘÍČKY Seniors
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345671234567812345678910
1 Jedlička V. Jičín13.61.03.52.32.50.40.80.20.60.30.30.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.3
2 Solík M. TR-EGO5.82.02.30.40.40.20.20.3
3 Václavek Sr. J. Dobruška5.43.00.80.60.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
4 Berný P. Jičín4.62.50.30.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.2
5 Poucha L. Iron 74.51.01.00.60.40.20.20.10.30.20.20.10.2
6 Podskalský K. EG Písek3.42.00.20.20.20.20.10.30.10.1
7 Švejda J. 1.61.00.20.20.10.1
8 Walter J. Dobruška1.50.60.40.30.2
9 Mohr J. Symbioza1.01.0
10 Kryšpín J. Všedehrálové0.30.20.1
10 Milfait L. EG Písek0.30.10.10.1
12 Mohr J. Symbioza0.20.2
12 Lipovský J. Lounge0.20.2
14 Kučera M. 0.10.1