ŽEBŘÍČKY Seniors
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345671234567812345678910
1 Jedlička V. Jičín15.41.03.52.32.51.02.00.40.80.20.60.20.40.60.60.30.30.20.20.20.20.20.30.30.3
2 Poucha L. Iron 77.91.01.02.00.60.40.40.40.20.20.30.20.20.20.10.20.20.3
3 Václavek Sr. J. Dobruška7.43.02.00.80.60.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
4 Solík M. TR-EGO5.82.02.30.40.40.20.20.3
5 Podskalský K. EG Písek5.22.01.00.20.20.20.20.30.10.20.20.20.20.2
6 Berný P. Jičín5.02.50.30.20.20.20.20.20.30.30.30.3
7 Walter J. Dobruška4.62.50.60.60.40.30.2
8 Marek J. 2.51.00.20.20.20.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
9 Švejda J. 1.61.00.20.20.10.1
10 Mohr J. Symbioza1.01.0
11 Milfait L. EG Písek0.40.10.10.10.1
12 Kryšpín J. Všedehrálové0.30.20.1
13 Mohr J. Symbioza0.20.2
13 Lipovský J. Lounge0.20.2
15 Kučera M. 0.10.1
15 Macháčková D. 0.10.1