ŽEBŘÍČKY Muži
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345671234567812345678910
1 Jedlička M. Jičín62.612.012.010.07.55.05.02.42.02.00.50.50.50.50.70.60.60.8
2 Konečný M. Dobruška59.07.315.08.08.04.04.02.41.80.80.70.70.60.81.50.90.90.90.7
3 Horský R. Dobruška57.66.014.015.05.52.23.51.81.50.90.81.11.01.11.41.00.8
4 Cvejn M. Dobruška49.910.010.55.57.02.63.31.71.71.80.70.50.70.80.50.50.81.3
5 Václavek J. Dobruška40.310.512.04.52.62.82.32.30.60.50.70.90.6
6 Jedlička V. Jičín39.64.58.34.36.51.64.50.81.41.22.00.50.60.60.60.70.50.50.5
7 Horský T. Dobruška38.58.38.310.00.81.22.21.41.60.30.91.00.10.70.40.70.6
8 Hodek R. AKCE WC38.04.013.08.02.64.02.41.70.20.40.40.31.0
9 Zeman K. Dobruška37.92.07.36.85.31.42.61.71.60.71.70.80.71.30.71.40.60.60.7
10 Raulím M. Jičín37.78.36.010.03.03.31.70.40.80.60.40.50.50.60.51.1
11 Šrámek F. AKCE WC32.17.313.04.52.02.00.40.40.30.30.40.40.80.3
12 Novotný O. AKCE WC31.013.014.02.21.70.1
13 Čeřen P. Jičín30.114.09.02.40.80.40.50.40.40.40.40.60.40.4
14 Stehlík J. AKCE WC26.210.08.03.02.42.00.20.6
15 Bočkay P. Dobruška25.86.56.52.81.61.72.00.60.50.50.60.50.70.50.8
16 Dubský R. AKCE WC24.35.35.04.32.02.01.51.10.60.30.40.40.30.30.40.4
17 Horský V. Dobruška23.610.02.03.02.10.60.40.81.00.50.20.30.60.80.20.70.4
18 Jaroš E. xG Ressl17.93.54.02.02.00.80.21.11.20.50.30.40.20.20.30.40.20.6
19 Hamouz E. xG Ressl17.72.56.83.02.20.50.20.40.20.30.40.30.30.30.3
20 Novák L. Dobruška17.25.03.50.61.60.60.71.30.41.20.60.20.60.20.40.3
21 Václavek Sr. J. Dobruška17.07.32.11.60.60.50.90.60.80.30.40.80.70.4
22 Solík M. TR-EGO12.13.54.31.01.00.50.61.2
23 Poucha L. Iron 712.01.04.31.41.10.80.70.40.40.20.60.40.7
24 Pošta R. Iron 711.25.33.00.60.90.40.40.20.4
25 Šváb P. Litvínov10.96.01.52.20.70.5
26 Burda M. Dobruška10.22.01.51.10.70.30.50.90.31.60.50.8
27 Biskup M. EG Písek9.86.00.80.40.30.20.20.50.30.30.30.5
28 Baláš V. Iron 79.33.03.01.20.20.60.10.10.10.10.30.10.30.2
29 Berný P. Jičín9.05.00.90.70.20.20.30.20.50.20.30.5
30 Podskalský K. EG Písek8.05.30.40.20.50.30.30.40.40.2
31 Šmída P. Dobruška7.11.02.50.40.30.20.10.11.10.30.40.20.5
32 Schejbal I. Dobruška6.25.00.80.4
33 Zeman A. Dobruška5.91.01.00.80.20.10.40.10.11.40.40.10.3
34 Kašpar P. EG Písek4.72.50.20.30.20.10.30.50.20.4
34 Walter J. Dobruška4.71.81.11.30.5
34 Barok J. Iron 74.72.60.81.3
37 Švejda J. 3.93.00.20.50.10.1
38 Mohr J. Symbioza3.53.5
39 Harant J. AKCE WC2.91.21.7
40 Jonák M. AKCE2.80.61.11.1
41 Štěpán J. Dobruška2.10.50.41.2
42 Talián M. EG Písek1.61.00.10.20.10.10.1
42 Lipovský J. Lounge1.61.6
44 Ersepka D. 1.50.20.40.30.10.10.10.10.10.1
44 Čížek R. 1.51.5
44 Mutina Z. Dobruška1.50.11.00.4
47 Kryšpín J. Všedehrálové1.31.00.3
48 Hůlka K. Symbioza1.21.2
49 Mařan J. 1.00.20.40.20.2
49 Mutina D. Dobruška1.00.70.20.1
51 Baše V. 0.80.8
51 Šaroun P. Dobruška0.80.50.3
51 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek0.80.20.6
54 Nosek P. 0.50.30.2
55 Mohr J. Symbioza0.40.4
55 Kiss M. 0.40.4
57 Milfait L. EG Písek0.30.10.10.1
57 Průcha P. Hnátnice0.30.3
57 Horváth S. Sechs Eisen0.30.3
60 Wrana M. xG Ressl0.20.2
60 Štěpán J. 0.20.10.1
60 Staněk P. 0.20.2
63 Poláček P. 0.10.1
63 Balázs A. Litvínov0.10.1
63 Holub K. 0.10.1
63 Svoboda J. 0.10.1
63 Chalupník J. 0.10.1
63 Hamouz H. xG Ressl0.10.1
63 Králíček A. 0.10.1
63 Hegner Z. 0.10.1
63 Kučera M. 0.10.1
63 Staňková L. 0.10.1
63 Tříska M. 0.10.1
63 Zlatuška E. 0.10.1