ŽEBŘÍČKY Muži
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345671234567812345678910
1 Horský R. Dobruška84.86.014.015.06.07.520.05.52.23.55.51.62.21.81.50.91.11.01.11.41.00.81.0
2 Jedlička M. Jičín82.112.012.010.07.59.024.05.05.02.42.42.02.00.50.70.60.60.80.80.70.6
3 Konečný M. Dobruška64.87.315.08.08.06.511.54.04.02.41.81.03.10.80.70.70.81.50.90.90.90.70.9
4 Čeřen P. Jičín59.314.09.08.015.02.41.82.02.01.10.80.40.50.40.40.40.60.40.40.8
5 Cvejn M. Dobruška57.410.010.55.57.04.06.07.52.63.31.72.05.01.71.80.70.70.80.50.50.81.30.7
6 Raulím M. Jičín51.18.36.010.04.511.53.03.31.51.70.80.60.60.51.10.50.50.60.6
7 Horský T. Dobruška49.78.38.310.07.50.81.22.22.30.41.41.41.60.91.00.70.40.70.60.40.8
8 Šrámek F. AKCE WC48.67.313.013.04.53.10.42.02.00.40.40.30.30.40.40.80.3
9 Jedlička V. Jičín45.24.58.34.36.54.06.51.64.50.81.42.23.11.31.81.22.00.50.60.60.60.70.50.50.6
10 Stehlík J. AKCE WC45.010.08.017.03.01.82.42.00.20.6
11 Dubský R. AKCE WC44.45.35.04.34.07.014.02.02.00.82.60.80.61.51.10.60.30.40.40.30.30.40.4
12 Novotný O. AKCE WC43.313.014.08.51.51.62.21.70.10.7
13 Václavek J. Dobruška41.910.512.04.52.62.82.32.30.60.50.70.90.60.60.70.3
14 Hodek R. AKCE WC40.24.013.08.02.64.02.02.41.70.20.40.40.31.00.2
15 Bočkay P. Dobruška39.56.56.58.52.81.64.51.72.00.60.60.70.80.60.80.60.7
16 Zeman K. Dobruška38.42.07.36.85.31.42.61.71.60.71.70.80.71.30.71.40.70.90.8
17 Hamouz E. xG Ressl35.52.56.83.06.59.52.21.61.30.80.50.40.30.40.30.30.30.50.40.4
18 Horský V. Dobruška35.410.02.03.05.32.10.60.42.31.82.40.81.00.50.30.60.80.70.40.60.8
19 Novák L. Dobruška23.85.03.55.00.61.60.61.20.71.30.41.20.60.60.40.30.30.5
20 Václavek Sr. J. Dobruška23.17.35.52.11.60.60.50.90.60.80.80.70.50.70.5
21 Jaroš E. xG Ressl21.33.54.02.02.02.33.52.50.80.21.10.60.80.61.20.50.30.40.30.40.20.60.30.3
22 Poucha L. Iron 721.21.04.35.51.41.11.01.10.80.70.60.40.70.40.40.50.80.5
23 Walter J. Dobruška16.27.51.84.01.11.30.5
24 Podskalský K. EG Písek15.95.35.00.40.50.40.40.50.40.50.60.60.70.6
25 Biskup M. EG Písek13.66.02.30.80.40.40.50.30.50.60.50.50.40.4
26 Solík M. TR-EGO12.43.54.31.01.00.60.81.2
27 Zeman A. Dobruška11.81.01.03.01.01.40.80.50.40.10.11.40.40.10.30.3
28 Pošta R. Iron 711.55.33.00.60.90.40.40.20.40.10.2
29 Barok J. Iron 710.94.02.62.20.81.3
29 Šváb P. Litvínov10.96.01.52.20.70.5
31 Šmída P. Dobruška10.71.02.53.00.40.20.30.20.11.10.30.40.20.50.30.2
31 Burda M. Dobruška10.72.01.51.10.70.50.91.60.50.80.50.6
31 Tajbr A. TR-EGO10.79.51.2
34 Berný P. Jičín9.75.00.90.70.30.50.30.50.30.40.50.3
35 Novák J. 9.32.36.00.40.6
35 Baláš V. Iron 79.33.03.01.20.20.60.10.10.10.10.30.10.30.2
37 Kašpar P. EG Písek8.72.53.00.20.20.30.20.30.50.20.40.20.20.5
38 Pekárek M. TR-EGO6.35.31.0
39 Schejbal I. Dobruška6.25.00.80.4
40 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek5.61.00.80.60.40.60.20.50.30.30.60.3
41 Ersepka D. 4.72.30.20.40.30.10.10.10.20.30.20.30.2
42 Prokeš M. 4.54.5
43 Kij M. 4.13.50.6
43 Marek J. 4.12.00.40.20.20.30.10.10.10.30.10.10.10.1
45 Jindra M. 4.04.0
46 Švejda J. 3.93.00.20.50.10.1
47 Mohr J. Symbioza3.53.5
48 Harant J. AKCE WC2.91.21.7
49 Jonák M. AKCE2.80.61.11.1
50 Talián M. EG Písek2.21.00.20.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.2
51 Štěpán J. Dobruška2.10.50.41.2
52 Kiss M. 1.80.40.20.30.30.40.2
53 Lipovský J. Lounge1.61.6
54 Čížek R. 1.51.5
54 Mutina Z. Dobruška1.50.11.00.4
56 Kryšpín J. Všedehrálové1.31.00.3
56 Hejlek B. 1.30.30.30.20.5
58 Kij S. 1.21.00.2
58 Kij T. 1.21.00.2
58 Hůlka K. Symbioza1.21.2
61 Mařan J. 1.00.20.40.20.2
61 Mutina D. Dobruška1.00.70.20.1
63 Baše V. 0.80.8
63 Šaroun P. Dobruška0.80.50.3
63 Milfait L. EG Písek0.80.10.10.10.5
66 Hegner Z. 0.50.10.10.3
66 Nosek P. 0.50.30.2
66 Chalupník J. 0.50.10.20.2
66 Bulek J. 0.50.5
70 Mohr J. Symbioza0.40.4
70 Vrbka S. 0.40.20.2
70 Kašpar J. 0.40.10.10.10.1
73 Jindra P. 0.30.20.1
73 Průcha P. Hnátnice0.30.3
73 Horváth S. Sechs Eisen0.30.3
73 Kasa P. 0.30.3
77 Wrana M. xG Ressl0.20.2
77 Štěpán J. 0.20.10.1
77 Staněk P. 0.20.2
77 Bulek R. 0.20.2
77 Daňhel O. 0.20.2
82 Poláček P. 0.10.1
82 Balázs A. Litvínov0.10.1
82 Holub K. 0.10.1
82 Svoboda J. 0.10.1
82 Hamouz H. xG Ressl0.10.1
82 Králíček A. 0.10.1
82 Kučera M. 0.10.1
82 Staňková L. 0.10.1
82 Tříska M. 0.10.1
82 Zlatuška E. 0.10.1
82 Bulek J. 0.10.1
82 Daňhel Jr. O. 0.10.1
82 Mareček Š. MAT0.10.1
82 Kučera P. 0.10.1
82 Zelený L. Dobruška0.10.1