ŽEBŘÍČKY Muži
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345671234567812345678910
1 Jedlička M. Jičín36.712.012.05.02.01.30.50.50.50.50.70.50.60.6
2 Horský R. Dobruška35.36.014.05.51.81.50.40.90.60.81.10.61.01.1
3 Konečný M. Dobruška33.17.315.04.00.40.40.80.40.70.70.60.81.50.5
4 Cvejn M. Dobruška31.010.010.52.61.31.70.70.50.70.80.50.40.50.8
5 Čeřen P. Jičín30.014.09.02.40.80.40.50.40.40.30.40.40.60.4
6 Raulím M. Jičín23.78.36.03.01.70.40.40.80.60.40.50.50.60.5
7 Bočkay P. Dobruška23.16.56.52.81.72.00.60.50.30.20.50.40.60.5
7 Horský T. Dobruška23.18.38.30.81.31.40.30.91.00.10.7
9 Václavek J. Dobruška22.310.54.52.32.30.60.50.70.9
10 Jedlička V. Jičín22.14.58.31.61.22.00.50.60.60.60.70.50.50.5
11 Hodek R. AKCE WC21.04.013.02.40.30.20.40.40.3
12 Zeman K. Dobruška19.82.07.31.40.71.70.80.71.30.70.61.40.60.6
13 Horský V. Dobruška18.510.02.02.10.71.00.10.50.20.20.30.60.8
14 Novotný O. AKCE WC17.013.02.21.70.1
15 Václavek Sr. J. Dobruška15.47.32.10.60.50.90.60.80.30.40.80.70.4
16 Stehlík J. AKCE WC15.210.02.42.00.20.6
17 Šrámek F. AKCE WC14.57.32.02.00.40.40.30.20.30.40.40.8
18 Jaroš E. xG Ressl11.43.54.01.20.50.30.40.20.20.30.20.40.2
19 Dubský R. AKCE WC10.75.31.50.80.60.30.40.40.30.30.40.4
20 Novák L. Dobruška10.65.00.60.71.30.20.41.20.60.10.10.20.2
21 Berný P. Jičín9.05.00.90.70.20.20.30.20.50.20.30.5
22 Pošta R. Iron 77.65.30.90.40.40.20.4
23 Burda M. Dobruška7.21.50.80.70.30.50.90.31.60.10.5
24 Šmída P. Dobruška6.71.02.50.30.20.10.11.10.30.40.20.5
25 Schejbal I. Dobruška6.25.00.80.4
26 Hamouz E. xG Ressl5.72.50.50.20.40.20.30.40.30.30.30.3
27 Zeman A. Dobruška5.51.01.00.80.20.10.40.10.11.40.4
28 Šváb P. Litvínov4.91.52.20.70.5
29 Solík M. TR-EGO4.33.50.30.5
30 Walter J. Dobruška3.91.81.01.1
31 Baláš V. Iron 73.83.00.10.10.10.10.10.3
32 Švejda J. 3.53.00.5
32 Mohr J. Symbioza3.53.5
34 Harant J. AKCE WC2.91.21.7
35 Jonák M. AKCE2.80.61.11.1
36 Štěpán J. Dobruška2.10.50.41.2
37 Poucha L. Iron 71.80.80.40.40.2
38 Podskalský K. EG Písek1.70.20.50.30.30.4
39 Lipovský J. Lounge1.61.6
39 Biskup M. EG Písek1.60.40.30.20.20.5
41 Čížek R. 1.51.5
41 Mutina Z. Dobruška1.50.11.00.4
43 Ersepka D. 1.40.20.40.30.10.10.10.10.1
44 Kryšpín J. Všedehrálové1.31.00.3
45 Hůlka K. Symbioza1.21.2
46 Mařan J. 1.00.20.40.20.2
46 Mutina D. Dobruška1.00.70.20.1
48 Kašpar P. EG Písek0.90.30.20.10.3
49 Baše V. 0.80.8
49 Šaroun P. Dobruška0.80.50.3
49 Barok J. Iron 70.80.8
52 Nosek P. 0.50.30.2
53 Mohr J. Symbioza0.40.4
54 Milfait L. EG Písek0.30.10.10.1
54 Průcha P. Hnátnice0.30.3
54 Horváth S. Sechs Eisen0.30.3
57 Wrana M. xG Ressl0.20.2
57 Štěpán J. 0.20.10.1
57 Staněk P. 0.20.2
60 Poláček P. 0.10.1
60 Balázs A. Litvínov0.10.1
60 Holub K. 0.10.1
60 Svoboda J. 0.10.1
60 Chalupník J. 0.10.1
60 Hamouz H. xG Ressl0.10.1
60 Králíček A. 0.10.1
60 Hegner Z. 0.10.1
60 Kučera M. 0.10.1
60 Staňková L. 0.10.1