ŽEBŘÍČKY Muži
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345671234567812345678910
1 Jedlička M. Jičín66.812.012.010.07.59.05.05.02.42.42.02.00.50.50.50.70.60.60.80.8
2 Horský R. Dobruška65.16.014.015.06.07.55.52.23.51.81.50.90.81.11.01.11.41.00.8
3 Konečný M. Dobruška59.07.315.08.08.06.54.04.02.41.81.00.80.70.70.60.81.50.90.90.90.7
4 Cvejn M. Dobruška52.410.010.55.57.04.06.02.63.31.72.01.71.80.70.50.70.80.50.50.81.3
5 Raulím M. Jičín43.98.36.010.04.53.03.31.51.70.80.60.50.50.60.51.10.50.5
6 Novotný O. AKCE WC41.713.014.08.51.52.21.70.10.7
7 Jedlička V. Jičín41.14.58.34.36.54.01.64.50.81.42.21.22.00.50.60.60.60.70.50.50.6
8 Václavek J. Dobruška40.910.512.04.52.62.82.32.30.60.50.70.90.60.6
9 Čeřen P. Jičín39.914.09.08.02.41.80.80.40.50.40.40.40.40.60.40.4
10 Horský T. Dobruška38.58.38.310.00.81.22.21.41.60.30.91.00.10.70.40.70.6
11 Hodek R. AKCE WC38.24.013.08.02.64.02.41.70.20.40.40.31.00.2
12 Zeman K. Dobruška37.92.07.36.85.31.42.61.71.60.71.70.80.71.30.71.40.60.60.7
13 Šrámek F. AKCE WC32.17.313.04.52.02.00.40.40.30.30.40.40.80.3
13 Dubský R. AKCE WC32.15.35.04.34.07.02.02.00.81.51.10.60.30.40.40.30.30.40.4
15 Stehlík J. AKCE WC26.210.08.03.02.42.00.20.6
16 Bočkay P. Dobruška25.96.56.52.81.61.72.00.60.50.60.50.70.50.80.6
17 Hamouz E. xG Ressl24.62.56.83.06.52.20.50.40.30.40.30.30.30.30.30.5
18 Horský V. Dobruška23.610.02.03.02.10.60.40.81.00.50.20.30.60.80.20.70.4
19 Novák L. Dobruška23.55.03.55.00.61.60.61.20.71.30.41.20.60.20.60.40.30.3
20 Václavek Sr. J. Dobruška22.77.35.52.11.60.60.50.90.60.80.40.80.70.40.5
21 Jaroš E. xG Ressl20.33.54.02.02.02.33.50.80.21.10.61.20.50.30.40.20.20.30.40.20.6
22 Poucha L. Iron 718.61.04.35.51.41.10.80.70.40.40.60.40.70.40.40.5
23 Podskalský K. EG Písek14.35.35.00.40.50.30.30.40.40.20.50.20.40.4
24 Biskup M. EG Písek12.76.02.30.80.40.40.30.50.30.30.30.50.30.3
25 Solík M. TR-EGO12.13.54.31.01.00.50.61.2
26 Pošta R. Iron 711.25.33.00.60.90.40.40.20.4
27 Šváb P. Litvínov10.96.01.52.20.70.5
28 Šmída P. Dobruška10.71.02.53.00.40.20.30.20.11.10.30.40.20.50.30.2
29 Burda M. Dobruška10.52.01.51.10.70.50.91.60.50.80.40.5
30 Baláš V. Iron 79.33.03.01.20.20.60.10.10.10.10.30.10.30.2
31 Berný P. Jičín9.05.00.90.70.20.20.30.20.50.20.30.5
32 Barok J. Iron 78.74.02.60.81.3
33 Kašpar P. EG Písek8.22.53.00.20.20.30.20.10.30.50.20.40.20.1
34 Zeman A. Dobruška6.91.01.01.00.80.20.10.40.10.11.40.40.10.3
35 Schejbal I. Dobruška6.25.00.80.4
36 Walter J. Dobruška4.71.81.11.30.5
37 Ersepka D. 4.62.30.20.40.30.10.10.10.10.20.30.20.3
38 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek4.01.00.80.20.60.40.20.20.6
39 Švejda J. 3.93.00.20.50.10.1
40 Mohr J. Symbioza3.53.5
41 Harant J. AKCE WC2.91.21.7
42 Jonák M. AKCE2.80.61.11.1
43 Novák J. 2.72.30.4
44 Štěpán J. Dobruška2.10.50.41.2
45 Talián M. EG Písek2.01.00.10.20.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
46 Lipovský J. Lounge1.61.6
47 Čížek R. 1.51.5
47 Mutina Z. Dobruška1.50.11.00.4
49 Kryšpín J. Všedehrálové1.31.00.3
50 Kiss M. 1.20.40.20.30.3
50 Hůlka K. Symbioza1.21.2
52 Mařan J. 1.00.20.40.20.2
52 Mutina D. Dobruška1.00.70.20.1
54 Baše V. 0.80.8
54 Šaroun P. Dobruška0.80.50.3
56 Nosek P. 0.50.30.2
56 Chalupník J. 0.50.10.20.2
56 Bulek J. 0.50.5
59 Mohr J. Symbioza0.40.4
59 Kašpar J. 0.40.10.10.10.1
61 Milfait L. EG Písek0.30.10.10.1
61 Průcha P. Hnátnice0.30.3
61 Horváth S. Sechs Eisen0.30.3
61 Kasa P. 0.30.3
65 Hegner Z. 0.20.10.1
65 Wrana M. xG Ressl0.20.2
65 Štěpán J. 0.20.10.1
65 Staněk P. 0.20.2
65 Bulek R. 0.20.2
65 Daňhel O. 0.20.2
71 Poláček P. 0.10.1
71 Balázs A. Litvínov0.10.1
71 Holub K. 0.10.1
71 Svoboda J. 0.10.1
71 Hamouz H. xG Ressl0.10.1
71 Králíček A. 0.10.1
71 Kučera M. 0.10.1
71 Staňková L. 0.10.1
71 Tříska M. 0.10.1
71 Zlatuška E. 0.10.1
71 Bulek J. 0.10.1
71 Daňhel Jr. O. 0.10.1
71 Mareček Š. MAT0.10.1