ŽEBŘÍČKY Společný
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345671234567812345678910
1 Jedlička M. Jičín110.617.015.013.020.010.012.012.02.02.21.11.10.70.80.80.71.50.7
2 Konečný M. Dobruška105.69.224.010.024.07.08.05.06.01.21.21.00.81.12.01.61.21.31.0
3 Horský R. Dobruška89.97.520.024.012.04.08.01.71.51.11.51.11.31.62.11.41.1
4 Cvejn M. Dobruška77.214.013.56.517.04.56.52.91.82.00.81.10.71.30.70.91.02.0
5 Jedlička V. Jičín64.86.010.54.515.02.410.01.84.51.62.00.70.61.21.00.90.70.70.7
6 Zemanová L. Dobruška61.79.27.07.514.02.81.63.83.52.12.00.71.61.00.71.30.81.30.8
7 Zeman K. Dobruška58.53.08.88.311.02.25.02.95.31.11.61.01.90.90.80.91.90.81.1
8 Václavek J. Dobruška56.813.515.08.05.06.02.32.30.90.70.91.21.0
9 Hodek R. AKCE WC55.45.517.010.05.010.02.41.90.40.50.50.51.7
10 Raulím M. Jičín54.111.57.513.05.56.52.21.20.80.60.70.70.80.60.71.8
11 Horský T. Dobruška53.611.510.513.01.52.44.51.41.80.40.91.40.51.00.91.00.9
12 Čeřen P. Jičín47.124.012.04.01.40.60.90.60.60.60.50.80.50.6
13 Šrámek F. AKCE WC46.89.217.012.02.02.10.50.50.40.40.50.51.30.4
14 Novotný O. AKCE WC44.120.020.02.21.70.2
15 Dubský R. AKCE WC40.26.85.58.83.88.02.01.20.70.50.50.40.40.50.60.5
16 Stehlík J. AKCE WC36.714.010.07.02.42.00.31.0
17 Bočkay P. Dobruška34.68.08.05.02.81.62.00.80.70.80.71.40.81.20.8
18 Hamouz E. xG Ressl33.83.88.37.510.00.60.30.40.40.50.40.40.50.40.3
19 Horský V. Dobruška33.114.01.03.03.31.81.31.11.40.60.50.80.91.30.41.00.7
20 Solíková D. TR-EGO32.66.06.011.01.41.35.30.80.40.4
21 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl29.01.54.82.06.00.90.87.01.30.80.40.40.50.30.50.31.10.4
22 Novák L. Dobruška28.64.88.01.12.82.61.11.30.70.51.80.80.51.30.70.6
23 Jaroš E. xG Ressl28.35.03.51.06.52.00.43.51.60.80.40.30.30.40.60.30.41.3
24 Petrová M. Jičín25.93.86.51.05.01.10.91.02.20.50.80.90.40.30.20.30.30.30.4
25 Václavek Sr. J. Dobruška23.38.83.32.80.80.40.51.31.11.10.40.61.30.9
26 Poucha L. Iron 720.31.08.82.53.50.80.80.40.40.20.70.40.8
27 Biskup M. EG Písek19.013.02.80.40.30.20.20.50.40.30.30.6
28 Cvejnová H. Dobruška17.42.51.05.51.50.61.80.90.30.30.40.21.10.40.60.3
29 Podskalský K. EG Písek15.911.02.40.20.50.30.30.40.50.3
30 Solík M. TR-EGO15.53.04.52.22.00.81.11.9
31 Konečná H. Dobruška15.31.01.01.04.50.20.20.61.80.60.70.30.80.30.40.20.40.70.6
32 Pošta R. Iron 714.76.83.01.61.30.60.50.30.6
33 Burda M. Dobruška14.43.51.41.30.90.91.40.62.10.61.10.6
34 Šváb P. Litvínov12.57.01.92.20.80.6
34 Baláš V. Iron 712.54.53.02.20.50.70.10.10.10.20.40.10.40.2
36 Berný P. Jičín11.64.81.31.30.40.70.70.40.40.40.50.7
37 Kašpar P. EG Písek11.27.02.00.30.20.10.30.60.20.5
38 Šmída P. Dobruška9.71.02.01.20.20.40.20.11.70.50.70.30.90.5
39 Zeman A. Dobruška8.41.01.80.70.30.90.10.11.90.60.20.60.2
40 Poštová M. Iron 78.34.52.51.20.1
41 Barok J. Iron 77.85.50.81.5
42 Raulímová J. Jičín7.11.01.01.00.50.20.90.60.30.30.10.20.20.40.20.2
43 Schejbal I. Dobruška6.54.81.10.6
44 Walter J. Dobruška6.12.61.11.50.9
45 Mohr J. Symbioza6.06.0
46 Talián M. EG Písek4.84.00.10.30.10.10.2
47 Švejda J. 3.92.50.40.80.10.1
48 Jonák M. AKCE3.50.91.01.6
49 Harant J. AKCE WC3.31.61.7
50 Krešne I. xG Ressl3.21.51.00.30.4
51 Štěpán J. Dobruška3.10.80.61.7
52 Ersepka D. 2.40.50.40.70.10.20.10.10.10.2
52 Mutina Z. Dobruška2.40.41.60.4
54 Hůlka K. Symbioza2.02.0
54 Lipovský J. Lounge2.02.0
56 Mutina D. Dobruška1.81.10.60.1
57 Mařan J. 1.50.20.90.20.2
58 Čížek R. 1.41.4
59 Kryšpín J. Všedehrálové1.10.90.2
60 Šaroun P. Dobruška1.00.30.7
60 Kobrlová K. 1.01.0
62 Lipovská H. Lounge0.90.9
62 Nosek P. 0.90.30.6
62 Zemanová V. Dobruška0.90.30.6
62 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek0.90.20.7
66 Mohr J. Symbioza0.80.8
67 Bartíková M. Dobruška0.70.20.40.1
67 Baše V. 0.70.7
69 Štěpánová L. 0.60.30.3
70 Chalupníková J. 0.50.5
70 Čeřenová P. 0.50.5
70 Kiss M. 0.50.5
73 Horváth S. Sechs Eisen0.40.4
74 Hybešová R. 0.30.10.2
74 Štěpán J. 0.30.10.2
74 Milfait L. EG Písek0.30.10.10.1
74 Laštůvková M. 0.30.10.10.1
74 Ersepková Š. 0.30.3
74 Kučera M. 0.30.3
74 Staněk P. 0.30.3
74 Zlatuška E. 0.30.3
82 Chalupník J. 0.20.2
82 Wrana M. xG Ressl0.20.2
82 Hodková A. 0.20.10.1
82 Staňková L. 0.20.2
82 Tříska M. 0.20.2
82 Taliánová L. 0.20.10.1
88 Průcha P. Hnátnice0.10.1
88 Poláček P. 0.10.1
88 Balázs A. Litvínov0.10.1
88 Holub K. 0.10.1
88 Čižmárová Z. 0.10.1
88 Svoboda J. 0.10.1
88 Fialová B. 0.10.1
88 Hamouz H. xG Ressl0.10.1
88 Králíček A. 0.10.1
88 Šrámková J. AKCE WC0.10.1
88 Hegner Z. 0.10.1
88 Horváthová Z. Sechs Eisen0.10.1
88 Jiroušová I. 0.10.1
88 Kubelková J. 0.10.1