ŽEBŘÍČKY Společný
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345671234567812345678910
1 Jedlička M. Jičín64.917.015.010.012.01.62.01.10.61.10.70.80.80.71.5
2 Konečný M. Dobruška59.29.224.07.08.00.61.20.81.21.00.81.12.00.71.6
3 Horský R. Dobruška56.97.520.012.04.01.71.51.10.70.81.51.11.31.62.1
4 Cvejn M. Dobruška50.514.013.54.56.51.81.70.81.10.71.30.70.91.02.0
5 Čeřen P. Jičín47.024.012.04.00.51.40.60.90.60.60.60.50.80.5
6 Raulím M. Jičín41.111.57.55.56.52.21.20.80.60.70.70.80.60.71.8
7 Jedlička V. Jičín39.06.010.52.410.01.62.00.70.61.21.00.90.70.70.7
8 Václavek J. Dobruška34.813.58.05.02.32.30.90.70.91.2
9 Hodek R. AKCE WC34.35.517.05.02.40.80.40.50.50.51.7
10 Horský T. Dobruška33.811.510.51.52.41.41.40.40.91.40.51.00.9
11 Bočkay P. Dobruška33.48.08.05.02.81.62.00.80.50.50.70.60.80.71.4
12 Zemanová L. Dobruška32.09.27.02.81.62.12.00.71.61.00.60.60.71.30.8
13 Zeman K. Dobruška30.63.08.82.25.01.11.61.00.71.90.90.80.91.90.8
14 Horský V. Dobruška27.514.01.03.31.81.11.40.20.60.20.50.80.91.30.4
15 Novotný O. AKCE WC24.120.02.21.70.2
16 Václavek Sr. J. Dobruška23.38.83.32.80.80.40.51.31.11.10.40.61.30.9
17 Stehlík J. AKCE WC19.714.02.42.00.31.0
18 Šrámek F. AKCE WC17.69.22.02.00.50.50.40.30.40.50.51.3
19 Novák L. Dobruška17.34.81.12.81.11.30.30.70.51.80.80.50.31.3
20 Jaroš E. xG Ressl16.95.03.52.01.60.80.40.30.30.40.60.30.41.3
21 Petrová M. Jičín16.43.86.51.10.90.50.50.90.40.30.20.30.30.30.4
22 Dubský R. AKCE WC13.76.80.92.00.70.40.50.50.40.40.50.6
23 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl12.71.54.80.90.51.30.40.40.50.30.20.50.31.1
23 Burda M. Dobruška12.73.51.40.80.90.30.91.40.62.10.20.6
25 Berný P. Jičín11.64.81.31.30.40.70.70.40.40.40.50.7
26 Cvejnová H. Dobruška10.82.51.01.50.61.80.90.10.30.30.10.40.21.1
27 Pošta R. Iron 710.16.81.30.60.50.30.6
28 Šmída P. Dobruška9.21.02.01.20.20.40.20.11.70.50.70.30.9
29 Solíková D. TR-EGO8.66.01.40.80.4
30 Solík M. TR-EGO8.23.02.20.30.81.9
31 Hamouz E. xG Ressl8.03.80.60.30.40.40.50.40.40.50.40.3
32 Zeman A. Dobruška7.51.01.80.70.30.10.90.10.11.90.6
33 Konečná H. Dobruška6.91.01.00.20.20.60.70.30.80.30.40.10.20.40.7
34 Schejbal I. Dobruška6.54.81.10.6
35 Raulímová J. Jičín6.11.01.00.50.20.90.60.30.30.10.20.20.40.20.2
36 Mohr J. Symbioza6.06.0
37 Baláš V. Iron 75.54.50.10.10.10.10.20.4
37 Šváb P. Litvínov5.51.92.20.80.6
39 Walter J. Dobruška4.62.60.91.1
40 Švejda J. 3.92.50.40.80.10.1
41 Jonák M. AKCE3.50.91.01.6
42 Harant J. AKCE WC3.31.61.7
43 Štěpán J. Dobruška3.10.80.61.7
44 Mutina Z. Dobruška2.40.41.60.4
45 Ersepka D. 2.20.50.40.70.10.20.10.10.1
46 Krešne I. xG Ressl2.01.50.20.3
46 Hůlka K. Symbioza2.02.0
46 Lipovský J. Lounge2.02.0
49 Mutina D. Dobruška1.81.10.60.1
49 Poucha L. Iron 71.80.80.40.40.2
51 Podskalský K. EG Písek1.70.20.50.30.30.4
52 Biskup M. EG Písek1.60.40.30.20.20.5
53 Mařan J. 1.50.20.90.20.2
54 Čížek R. 1.41.4
55 Kryšpín J. Všedehrálové1.10.90.2
56 Šaroun P. Dobruška1.00.30.7
56 Kobrlová K. 1.01.0
58 Lipovská H. Lounge0.90.9
58 Nosek P. 0.90.30.6
58 Zemanová V. Dobruška0.90.30.6
58 Kašpar P. EG Písek0.90.30.20.10.3
62 Mohr J. Symbioza0.80.8
62 Barok J. Iron 70.80.8
64 Bartíková M. Dobruška0.70.20.40.1
64 Baše V. 0.70.7
66 Štěpánová L. 0.60.30.3
67 Chalupníková J. 0.50.5
67 Čeřenová P. 0.50.5
69 Horváth S. Sechs Eisen0.40.4
70 Hybešová R. 0.30.10.2
70 Štěpán J. 0.30.10.2
70 Milfait L. EG Písek0.30.10.10.1
70 Ersepková Š. 0.30.3
70 Kučera M. 0.30.3
70 Staněk P. 0.30.3
76 Chalupník J. 0.20.2
76 Wrana M. xG Ressl0.20.2
76 Hodková A. 0.20.10.1
76 Staňková L. 0.20.2
80 Průcha P. Hnátnice0.10.1
80 Poláček P. 0.10.1
80 Balázs A. Litvínov0.10.1
80 Holub K. 0.10.1
80 Svoboda J. 0.10.1
80 Fialová B. 0.10.1
80 Hamouz H. xG Ressl0.10.1
80 Králíček A. 0.10.1
80 Šrámková J. AKCE WC0.10.1
80 Hegner Z. 0.10.1
80 Poštová M. Iron 70.10.1
80 Horváthová Z. Sechs Eisen0.10.1