RATINGS Common
Name Surname Cn. Team P. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
121234512345612345678910
1 Jedlička M. Jičín33.64.312.012.00.90.50.40.50.50.40.50.50.50.6
2 Langr R. AKCE WC26.912.08.05.51.4
3 Tříska M. EG Písek26.05.06.57.01.30.80.40.70.70.81.10.40.80.5
4 Písecký M. 25.810.08.01.00.61.00.80.60.60.61.10.60.9
5 Biskup M. EG Písek21.45.85.03.30.90.70.61.00.90.50.80.80.60.5
6 Jedlička V. Jičín20.23.32.410.01.00.30.30.50.40.30.40.30.50.5
7 Kašpar P. EG Písek14.33.34.02.60.20.20.40.41.20.70.40.50.10.3
8 Šrámek F. AKCE WC13.56.55.51.5
9 Šlajs V. 12.95.04.30.60.20.20.50.20.20.20.20.90.4
10 Konečný M. Dobruška10.510.00.5
10 Vancl D. EG Písek10.52.43.32.80.60.40.70.3
12 Mišina st. M. 9.62.70.70.80.70.61.10.50.60.60.60.7
13 Poucha L. Iron 79.43.30.90.40.80.90.30.30.61.10.50.3
14 Horský T. Dobruška9.18.01.1
15 Dubský R. AKCE WC8.94.32.02.40.2
16 Horský R. Dobruška8.87.01.30.5
17 Talián M. 8.45.00.40.30.40.40.30.30.10.20.40.6
18 Horský V. Dobruška6.25.80.4
19 Mišina M. EG Písek5.73.31.00.40.60.4
20 Hodek R. AKCE WC5.55.5
21 Kiss M. EG Písek5.30.80.60.50.70.40.50.60.60.6
22 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek4.92.20.40.10.40.11.00.30.30.1
23 Cvejnová H. Dobruška4.72.01.80.60.10.2
24 Hamouz E. xG Ressl4.34.3
25 Raulím M. Jičín3.60.40.40.30.40.30.30.40.20.50.4
25 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl3.61.61.40.30.3
27 Zemanová L. Dobruška3.12.70.10.3
28 Solík M. TR-EGO2.92.70.2
28 Čeřen P. Jičín2.90.50.30.20.20.40.30.20.20.30.3
30 Pálka T. 2.72.7
31 Marek J. Tanvald2.62.00.30.3
32 Jaroš E. xG Ressl2.22.2
32 Ležal T. 2.22.2
34 Solíková D. TR-EGO2.11.80.20.1
34 Smrček P. Tanvald2.11.60.40.1
36 Vaníček T. 1.81.8
37 Podskalský K. EG Písek1.70.20.40.50.10.10.4
38 Raulímová J. Jičín1.40.10.10.10.10.20.20.10.10.10.3
39 Václavek J. Dobruška0.80.8
40 Stehlík J. AKCE WC0.70.7
40 Zeman K. Dobruška0.70.7
42 Lipovský J. Lounge0.60.30.10.2
42 Bočkay P. Dobruška0.60.6
44 Lipovský Jr. J. Lounge0.50.20.3
45 Blažek Z. Tanvald0.40.20.2
46 Marková M. Tanvald0.20.10.1
46 Šváb P. AKCE WC0.20.2
46 Zeller Sr. J. Hradec K.0.20.2
49 Talián R. EG Písek0.10.1
49 Cohen A. 0.10.1
49 Mišinová N. EG Písek0.10.1
49 Strobl J. 0.10.1