ŽEBŘÍČKY Společný
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
121234123456712345678910
1 Šrámek F. AKCE WC33.410.012.05.50.81.60.50.30.30.41.00.40.6
2 Jedlička M. Jičín33.18.08.010.01.00.60.60.60.50.70.80.60.80.9
3 Písecký M. 29.510.012.01.20.60.70.60.70.80.60.60.90.8
4 Langr R. AKCE WC23.35.56.58.01.21.70.4
5 Jedlička V. Jičín22.87.05.04.01.40.90.30.60.50.60.60.50.70.7
6 Tříska M. EG Písek19.76.57.00.51.40.60.40.40.40.70.80.50.5
7 Šlajs V. 14.64.54.51.50.50.70.50.40.30.50.40.40.4
8 Hamouz E. xG Ressl14.05.02.93.00.30.40.40.30.90.30.5
9 Horský T. Dobruška12.612.00.6
10 Jaroš E. xG Ressl12.43.52.62.50.30.90.20.20.10.10.70.10.70.5
11 Dubský R. AKCE WC11.42.23.82.20.80.40.20.20.70.40.5
12 Smrček P. Tanvald9.63.81.50.50.40.30.30.40.50.40.60.40.5
13 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl9.52.42.42.80.50.40.20.40.4
14 Poucha L. Iron 78.15.50.40.40.10.40.30.20.20.30.3
15 Durlín J. AKCE WC7.16.01.1
16 Blažek Z. Tanvald7.02.02.50.30.20.20.30.20.20.20.40.20.3
16 Hodek R. AKCE WC7.06.00.80.2
18 Stehlík J. AKCE WC5.93.51.11.3
19 Mišina st. M. 5.50.60.60.70.60.60.40.50.50.40.6
20 Zemanová L. Dobruška5.42.61.20.50.60.5
21 Marek J. Tanvald5.22.20.20.20.40.40.20.30.20.20.30.6
21 Kiss M. EG Písek5.20.40.40.40.50.70.40.30.70.90.5
21 Cvejnová H. Dobruška5.22.01.51.30.30.1
24 Mišina M. EG Písek5.00.30.80.60.50.40.60.30.20.70.6
24 Václavek J. Dobruška5.05.0
26 Raulím M. Jičín4.90.40.40.40.50.70.40.50.40.40.8
27 Beneš R. xG Ressl4.71.81.80.40.40.3
28 Horský R. Dobruška4.54.5
28 Šmíd P. Tanvald4.50.90.50.70.30.20.30.30.30.30.40.3
30 Zeller Sr. J. Dobruška4.41.82.00.20.4
31 Čeřen P. Jičín4.30.50.50.40.40.30.50.30.50.40.5
32 Konečný M. Dobruška4.13.50.6
32 Harant J. AKCE WC4.12.91.2
34 Talián M. 4.00.50.50.50.40.30.20.20.40.70.3
35 Vaníček T. 3.90.40.70.30.50.30.20.20.30.70.3
36 Jonák M. Blízkopink3.73.50.2
37 Rýglová E. 3.51.10.90.20.10.40.10.10.10.10.10.10.2
38 Biskup M. EG Písek3.42.80.50.1
39 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek2.90.40.40.20.40.30.10.30.20.10.5
40 Kovalíková K. xG Ressl2.81.60.30.30.30.3
41 Benešová R. xG Ressl2.51.40.20.20.20.10.20.2
42 Raulímová J. Jičín2.40.30.20.20.40.20.20.10.30.20.3
43 Knoblochová E. xG Ressl1.71.10.20.10.10.10.1
44 Krešne I. AKCE WC1.60.40.90.10.2
45 Sedláčková L. Blízkopink1.00.60.4
46 Lipovský J. Lounge0.90.20.40.20.1
47 Podskalský K. EG Písek0.70.40.20.1
48 Tkáč V. Lama0.60.6
49 Dlask M. 0.50.5
50 Šváb P. AKCE WC0.40.4
50 Marková M. Tanvald0.40.20.10.1
52 Pálka T. 0.30.20.1
52 Vyčítal J. 0.30.3
52 Vacek T. 0.30.3
52 Zeman K. Dobruška0.30.3
56 Šrámková J. AKCE WC0.20.2
56 Baláš V. Iron 70.20.10.1
56 Drapáková M. 0.20.2
56 Shrbená V. xG Ressl0.20.2
60 Tříska D. 0.10.1
60 Smutný L. 0.10.1
60 Bršlicová K. 0.10.1