ŽEBŘÍČKY Společný
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
121234123456712345678910
1 Jedlička M. Jičín104.736.024.08.08.010.010.01.00.70.80.80.90.80.91.00.71.1
2 Šrámek F. AKCE WC91.329.015.010.012.05.512.00.81.60.50.30.41.00.40.60.91.3
3 Písecký M. 86.432.017.010.012.06.01.20.80.90.81.00.91.00.80.81.2
4 Langr R. AKCE WC69.627.013.55.56.58.05.31.21.70.40.5
5 Jedlička V. Jičín56.415.013.57.05.04.03.81.40.90.60.60.70.70.60.80.90.9
6 Raulím M. Jičín47.822.020.00.40.50.70.40.50.40.40.80.71.0
7 Dubský R. AKCE WC42.218.09.02.23.82.22.70.80.40.20.20.70.40.51.1
8 Horský R. Dobruška36.525.04.57.0
9 Horský T. Dobruška30.112.012.04.50.61.0
10 Václavek J. Dobruška30.017.05.08.0
11 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl29.37.510.52.42.42.80.50.40.20.40.40.80.70.3
12 Stehlík J. AKCE WC27.922.03.51.11.3
13 Hodek R. AKCE WC27.819.06.00.80.21.20.20.4
14 Šlajs V. 27.612.04.54.51.50.50.70.50.50.60.60.60.50.6
15 Durlín J. AKCE WC27.415.06.05.31.1
16 Beneš R. xG Ressl27.215.06.01.81.80.40.40.30.70.60.2
17 Jonák M. Blízkopink24.79.58.03.53.00.20.40.1
18 Smrček P. Tanvald23.67.55.53.81.50.50.80.40.50.40.60.40.50.60.6
19 Zemanová L. Dobruška22.213.02.61.23.80.50.60.5
20 Tříska M. EG Písek21.36.57.01.40.60.70.80.50.60.60.80.90.9
20 Jaroš E. xG Ressl21.37.53.52.62.50.30.90.20.20.70.10.70.50.70.9
22 Šmíd P. Tanvald19.94.010.50.90.70.60.30.30.30.40.30.60.60.4
23 Blažek Z. Tanvald18.811.02.02.50.30.20.20.30.40.20.30.30.60.5
24 Cvejnová H. Dobruška17.59.52.01.52.21.30.30.10.6
25 Marek J. Tanvald16.83.07.02.20.70.40.40.30.60.30.30.30.50.8
26 Raulímová J. Jičín16.05.56.50.90.30.40.20.20.30.30.30.70.4
27 Hamouz E. xG Ressl15.05.02.93.00.30.40.40.30.90.30.51.0
28 Sedláčková L. Blízkopink14.52.08.50.62.40.40.6
29 Zeller Sr. J. Dobruška13.35.51.82.02.70.20.30.40.4
30 Rýglová E. Jičín12.92.05.01.10.92.00.20.40.10.10.10.10.10.20.30.3
31 Poucha L. Iron 710.05.50.40.40.40.30.30.30.70.70.50.5
32 Benešová R. xG Ressl9.82.04.31.40.20.20.20.10.20.20.40.50.1
33 Kovalíková K. xG Ressl9.62.04.31.60.30.30.30.30.5
34 Knoblochová E. xG Ressl7.82.03.51.10.20.10.10.10.10.20.4
35 Mišina M. EG Písek6.70.80.60.60.70.60.50.60.70.80.8
36 Mišina st. M. 6.40.60.60.70.60.60.60.80.70.60.6
37 Talián M. 5.70.50.50.50.40.40.70.60.90.80.4
38 Kiss M. EG Písek5.40.40.40.40.50.70.40.70.90.50.5
39 Vaníček T. 5.20.40.70.50.30.70.30.40.40.70.8
39 Čeřen P. Jičín5.20.50.50.40.50.50.50.60.40.80.5
41 Shrbená V. xG Ressl5.12.02.80.20.1
42 Bršlicová K. 4.92.02.80.1
43 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek4.40.40.40.40.50.60.40.40.40.50.4
44 Konečný M. Dobruška4.13.50.6
44 Harant J. AKCE WC4.12.91.2
46 Bureš M. 3.82.01.8
47 Biskup M. EG Písek3.42.80.50.1
48 Krešne I. AKCE WC1.60.40.90.10.2
49 Tajbrová V. TR-EGO1.50.51.0
50 Pálka T. 1.30.20.10.30.20.20.3
50 Tajbr A. TR-EGO1.30.60.7
52 Marková M. Tanvald1.10.20.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
53 Lipovský J. Lounge0.90.20.40.20.1
54 Solíková D. TR-EGO0.80.8
55 Podskalský K. EG Písek0.70.40.20.1
55 Kašpar P. EG Písek0.70.7
55 Pekárek M. TR-EGO0.70.7
55 Tajbr T. 0.70.40.3
59 Tkáč V. Lama0.60.6
60 Dlask M. 0.50.5
60 Solík M. TR-EGO0.50.5
62 Šváb P. AKCE WC0.40.4
63 Tříska D. 0.30.10.10.1
63 Hodek J. MAT0.30.10.2
63 Vyčítal J. 0.30.3
63 Vacek T. 0.30.3
63 Zeman K. Dobruška0.30.3
63 Jarošová A. 0.30.3
63 Mareček Š. 0.30.3
63 Hanzlíček M. 0.30.3
63 Pekárková J. TR-EGO0.30.3
72 Šrámková J. AKCE WC0.20.2
72 Baláš V. Iron 70.20.10.1
72 Drapáková M. 0.20.2
72 Hanzlíčková K. 0.20.2
72 Pekárek V. 0.20.2
72 Tajbr J. 0.20.2
78 Smutný L. 0.10.1
78 Procházka R. 0.10.1
78 Hanzlíček K. 0.10.1
78 Tajbr J. 0.10.1
78 Kubánek K. 0.10.1
78 Pekárková A. 0.10.1