ŽEBŘÍČKY Seniors
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
121234123456712345678910
1 Jedlička M. Jičín30.810.04.53.55.00.81.41.40.61.01.60.50.40.60.60.40.60.80.70.80.5
2 Jedlička V. Jičín25.28.03.53.04.50.61.01.20.40.61.40.40.30.50.40.50.60.60.70.30.7
3 Raulím M. Jičín21.39.04.03.50.70.20.40.50.20.20.30.70.30.50.8
4 Smrček P. Tanvald16.85.51.04.00.80.41.00.40.40.40.40.40.40.40.50.40.4
5 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl13.65.52.82.00.40.61.00.20.20.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
6 Blažek Z. Tanvald13.57.02.50.20.80.40.20.20.20.20.40.20.20.30.40.3
7 Marek J. Tanvald12.12.02.03.00.40.70.40.40.30.30.50.30.30.50.60.4
8 Šmíd P. Tanvald11.93.02.81.00.21.20.30.30.30.30.40.30.50.40.40.5
9 Zeller Sr. J. Dobruška6.64.01.00.20.60.20.20.10.10.10.1
10 Čeřen P. Jičín3.60.30.30.30.30.30.30.40.40.40.6
11 Solík M. TR-EGO3.52.50.80.2
12 Solíková D. TR-EGO2.72.00.40.3
13 Poucha L. Iron 72.61.20.10.30.10.20.10.10.10.10.20.1
14 Marková M. Tanvald1.20.20.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.2
15 Lipovský J. Lounge0.50.10.20.10.1
16 Podskalský K. EG Písek0.40.20.10.1
17 Kubánek K. 0.10.1