ŽEBŘÍČKY Muži
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
121234123456712345678910
1 Jedlička M. Jičín51.425.08.02.42.84.02.41.00.60.60.60.70.70.70.70.50.7
2 Písecký M. 48.223.07.03.04.51.81.20.80.90.80.90.91.00.80.80.8
3 Šrámek F. AKCE WC45.021.06.52.63.52.62.60.61.60.50.30.30.40.60.40.80.7
4 Langr R. AKCE WC37.519.05.81.82.53.51.50.91.70.40.4
5 Jedlička V. Jičín30.211.05.82.22.02.01.01.00.90.40.50.50.50.50.60.60.7
6 Raulím M. Jičín27.916.57.50.20.40.50.20.20.30.60.30.40.8
7 Dubský R. AKCE WC23.914.04.00.41.51.00.50.60.40.20.20.30.20.10.5
8 Horský R. Dobruška21.418.01.42.0
9 Stehlík J. AKCE WC19.616.51.00.81.3
9 Hodek R. AKCE WC19.615.02.80.40.20.60.20.4
11 Václavek J. Dobruška17.613.02.42.2
12 Šlajs V. 15.65.01.82.21.50.50.70.50.50.60.60.60.50.6
13 Durlín J. AKCE WC15.311.02.01.50.8
14 Beneš R. xG Ressl14.711.02.00.20.60.10.10.10.20.30.1
15 Horský T. Dobruška14.09.02.81.20.40.6
16 Jonák M. Blízkopink13.67.03.51.80.80.20.20.1
17 Tříska M. EG Písek13.32.53.01.40.60.70.80.50.60.60.80.90.9
18 Smrček P. Tanvald12.66.01.01.50.40.50.40.30.30.30.40.30.30.40.5
19 Šmíd P. Tanvald12.34.04.50.20.50.30.30.30.30.30.40.30.50.4
20 Blažek Z. Tanvald12.28.00.41.30.30.20.20.20.20.40.20.20.30.3
21 Jaroš E. xG Ressl9.53.01.00.81.30.20.90.20.20.30.10.40.20.60.3
21 Marek J. Tanvald9.53.02.50.60.40.40.40.20.20.20.40.40.50.3
23 Hamouz E. xG Ressl7.21.61.11.60.30.40.40.30.50.30.30.4
23 Zeller Sr. J. Dobruška7.25.00.20.80.50.10.10.20.3
25 Poucha L. Iron 76.72.20.40.40.40.30.30.30.70.70.50.5
25 Mišina M. EG Písek6.70.80.60.60.70.60.50.60.70.80.8
27 Mišina st. M. 6.40.60.60.70.60.60.60.80.70.60.6
28 Talián M. 5.70.50.50.50.40.40.70.60.90.80.4
29 Kiss M. EG Písek5.40.40.40.40.50.70.40.70.90.50.5
30 Vaníček T. 5.20.40.70.50.30.70.30.40.40.70.8
31 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek4.40.40.40.40.50.60.40.40.40.50.4
32 Čeřen P. Jičín3.50.30.30.30.30.30.30.40.30.40.6
33 Harant J. AKCE WC2.31.11.2
34 Bureš M. 2.22.00.2
35 Konečný M. Dobruška1.31.00.3
35 Pálka T. 1.30.20.10.30.20.20.3
37 Biskup M. EG Písek1.00.60.30.1
38 Lipovský J. Lounge0.90.20.40.20.1
38 Tajbr A. TR-EGO0.90.40.5
40 Podskalský K. EG Písek0.70.40.20.1
41 Tkáč V. Lama0.60.6
42 Dlask M. 0.50.5
42 Pekárek M. TR-EGO0.50.5
42 Tajbr T. 0.50.30.2
45 Solík M. TR-EGO0.40.4
46 Tříska D. 0.30.10.10.1
46 Hodek J. MAT0.30.10.2
46 Vacek T. 0.30.3
46 Mareček Š. 0.30.3
50 Baláš V. Iron 70.20.10.1
50 Vyčítal J. 0.20.2
50 Šváb P. AKCE WC0.20.2
50 Kašpar P. EG Písek0.20.2
50 Hanzlíček M. 0.20.2
50 Pekárek V. 0.20.2
56 Smutný L. 0.10.1
56 Zeman K. Dobruška0.10.1
56 Procházka R. 0.10.1
56 Hanzlíček K. 0.10.1
56 Tajbr J. 0.10.1
56 Kubánek K. 0.10.1
56 Tajbr J. 0.10.1