ŽEBŘÍČKY Společný
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
121234123456712345678910
1 Jedlička M. Jičín133.136.024.024.020.08.08.010.010.012.07.01.01.10.70.80.80.90.80.91.01.1
2 Písecký M. 114.432.017.020.010.010.012.06.08.01.20.80.90.81.00.91.00.80.81.2
3 Šrámek F. AKCE WC109.629.015.017.010.012.05.512.05.51.61.50.50.41.00.40.60.91.30.9
4 Langr R. AKCE WC83.927.013.513.05.56.58.05.31.71.90.40.50.30.3
5 Jedlička V. Jičín75.115.013.514.512.57.05.04.03.86.06.01.40.90.60.60.70.70.60.80.90.9
6 Horský R. Dobruška70.525.011.014.54.57.08.00.5
7 Horský T. Dobruška69.312.011.012.512.04.510.05.00.61.00.7
8 Raulím M. Jičín59.322.020.09.02.50.40.50.70.40.50.40.40.80.71.0
9 Václavek J. Dobruška58.317.014.55.08.012.01.8
10 Konečný M. Dobruška53.39.024.03.55.510.00.60.7
11 Dubský R. AKCE WC52.318.09.08.52.23.82.22.73.50.80.30.40.20.20.70.40.51.1
12 Tříska M. EG Písek39.417.06.57.01.41.60.60.70.80.60.60.80.90.9
13 Šlajs V. 38.712.011.04.54.51.50.60.70.50.50.60.60.60.50.6
14 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl38.67.510.56.02.42.42.81.60.60.50.40.40.40.80.70.40.80.4
15 Smrček P. Tanvald37.57.55.511.03.81.52.90.50.80.40.50.40.60.40.50.60.6
16 Zemanová L. Dobruška34.913.07.52.61.23.84.50.60.70.50.5
17 Cvejnová H. Dobruška32.39.56.04.02.01.52.24.02.01.30.40.10.60.2
18 Šmíd P. Tanvald29.64.010.55.50.94.00.70.60.30.30.40.30.60.60.40.5
19 Hodek R. AKCE WC29.519.06.01.70.80.21.20.20.4
20 Jaroš E. xG Ressl29.47.55.03.52.62.51.80.90.60.70.70.50.70.90.40.60.5
21 Beneš R. xG Ressl28.815.06.01.81.80.40.40.30.70.60.20.50.50.10.5
22 Stehlík J. AKCE WC28.122.03.51.31.3
23 Blažek Z. Tanvald28.011.07.02.02.52.20.30.20.20.30.40.20.30.30.60.5
24 Marek J. Tanvald27.93.07.08.02.22.50.70.40.40.30.60.30.50.80.40.8
25 Durlín J. AKCE WC27.415.06.05.31.1
26 Raulímová J. Jičín25.45.56.56.52.90.90.30.40.20.20.30.30.30.70.4
27 Jonák M. Blízkopink25.39.58.03.53.00.80.40.1
28 Rýglová E. Jičín20.82.05.04.04.51.10.92.02.61.40.20.40.40.10.10.10.10.20.30.3
29 Zeller Sr. J. Dobruška20.25.54.51.82.02.72.40.20.30.40.4
30 Hamouz E. xG Ressl16.65.02.93.00.40.40.90.30.51.00.60.30.70.6
31 Solík M. TR-EGO15.58.07.00.5
32 Sedláčková L. Blízkopink14.52.08.50.62.40.40.6
32 Horský V. Dobruška14.514.5
34 Kiss M. EG Písek14.18.50.40.60.40.50.70.40.70.90.50.5
35 Tajbr A. TR-EGO13.67.54.80.60.7
36 Pekárek M. TR-EGO12.06.54.80.7
37 Poucha L. Iron 711.05.50.41.40.40.30.30.30.70.70.50.5
38 Solíková D. TR-EGO10.77.02.90.8
39 Vaníček T. 10.55.30.40.70.50.30.70.30.40.40.70.8
40 Benešová R. xG Ressl10.22.04.31.40.20.20.20.20.20.40.50.10.10.20.2
41 Kovalíková K. xG Ressl9.72.04.31.60.30.30.30.30.50.1
42 Tajbrová V. TR-EGO8.53.53.50.51.0
43 Knoblochová E. xG Ressl8.12.03.51.10.20.10.10.10.10.20.40.3
44 Pekárková J. TR-EGO7.85.32.20.3
45 Mišina M. EG Písek6.70.80.60.60.70.60.50.60.70.80.8
46 Mišina st. M. 6.40.60.60.70.60.60.60.80.70.60.6
47 Talián M. 5.70.50.50.50.40.40.70.60.90.80.4
48 Krešne I. AKCE WC5.43.50.40.90.10.20.3
49 Čeřen P. Jičín5.20.50.50.40.50.50.50.60.40.80.5
50 Shrbená V. xG Ressl5.12.02.80.20.1
50 Harant J. AKCE WC5.12.91.21.0
50 Bršlicová K. 5.12.02.80.10.10.1
53 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek4.40.40.40.40.50.60.40.40.40.50.4
54 Bureš M. 3.82.01.8
55 Biskup M. EG Písek3.42.80.50.1
56 Pekárek V. 3.12.90.2
57 Tajbr J. 2.11.80.10.2
57 Pekárková A. 2.12.00.1
59 Marková M. Tanvald1.60.50.20.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.2
60 Pálka T. 1.30.20.10.30.20.20.3
61 Eulenfeldt O. 1.21.2
62 Špička V. MAT1.10.60.5
63 Lipovský J. Lounge0.90.20.40.20.1
64 Podskalský K. EG Písek0.70.40.20.1
64 Kašpar P. EG Písek0.70.7
64 Tajbr T. 0.70.40.3
67 Tkáč V. Lama0.60.6
67 Jarošová A. 0.60.30.20.1
69 Dlask M. 0.50.5
70 Šrámková J. AKCE WC0.40.20.2
70 Mžourek O. 0.40.4
70 Tříska D. 0.40.10.10.10.1
70 Šváb P. AKCE WC0.40.4
70 Macháčková L. 0.40.20.2
75 Konečná H. Dobruška0.30.10.2
75 Hodek J. MAT0.30.10.2
75 Vyčítal J. 0.30.3
75 Vacek T. 0.30.3
75 Zeman K. Dobruška0.30.3
75 Mareček Š. 0.30.3
75 Hanzlíček M. 0.30.3
82 Balázsová K. Litvínov0.20.2
82 Baláš V. Iron 70.20.10.1
82 Drapáková M. 0.20.2
82 Hanzlíčková K. 0.20.2
86 Smutný L. 0.10.1
86 Procházka R. 0.10.1
86 Hanzlíček K. 0.10.1
86 Kubánek K. 0.10.1