RATINGS Common
Name Surname Cn. Team P. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345612345612345678910
1 Horský R. Dobruška34.912.512.00.71.72.01.10.81.30.60.90.70.6
2 Jedlička M. Jičín33.810.510.01.50.91.91.02.12.01.11.00.90.9
3 Jedlička V. Jičín33.414.56.21.70.90.91.60.80.80.92.02.11.0
4 Raulím M. Jičín33.314.58.00.90.80.90.80.81.52.30.90.91.0
5 Václavek J. Dobruška30.017.04.31.10.80.82.32.20.70.8
6 Hodek R. AKCE WC25.120.03.30.50.50.8
7 Barok J. Iron 725.024.01.0
8 Zemanová L. Dobruška21.712.52.20.70.80.60.60.31.60.50.60.70.6
9 Novák J. Jičín20.510.51.60.80.81.00.61.50.60.61.30.60.6
10 Konečný M. Dobruška20.02.45.00.82.42.30.90.50.52.21.70.50.8
11 Dubský R. AKCE WC19.28.52.61.11.00.41.01.31.20.50.70.30.6
12 Čeřen P. Jičín17.27.01.00.80.81.70.90.70.71.70.81.1
13 Poucha L. Iron 715.84.83.31.40.50.50.80.80.60.90.50.80.9
14 Podskalský K. EG Písek15.78.50.60.70.90.70.70.70.80.70.70.7
15 Novotný O. AKCE WC14.98.52.80.41.81.4
16 Bočkay P. Dobruška14.24.82.01.21.50.41.50.50.40.40.40.60.5
17 Stehlík J. AKCE WC12.86.21.01.52.41.7
18 Horský T. Dobruška12.12.41.62.21.80.50.42.00.50.7
18 Horský V. Dobruška12.11.06.21.70.90.30.20.21.10.20.3
20 Cvejn M. Dobruška11.82.41.61.50.30.70.31.81.70.30.50.7
21 Hamouz E. xG Ressl10.74.81.21.20.50.70.30.40.40.40.40.4
22 Šrámek F. AKCE WC10.42.41.11.20.52.11.70.70.7
23 Jaroš E. xG Ressl9.94.80.20.50.50.51.30.80.10.50.30.20.2
23 Jonák M. AKCE9.92.44.31.02.2
25 Petrová M. Jičín9.51.00.72.21.20.60.51.30.30.40.40.50.4
26 Pošta R. Iron 79.46.30.41.41.3
27 Zeman K. Dobruška9.31.01.00.81.90.70.40.71.00.40.50.50.4
27 Marek J. Jičín9.31.01.61.61.20.60.40.70.40.60.40.40.4
29 Solík M. TR-EGO9.07.50.50.20.8
30 Biskup M. EG Písek8.22.40.60.50.40.60.60.60.60.70.40.8
31 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl7.91.00.22.21.60.30.21.10.30.30.10.30.3
32 Kašpar P. EG Písek7.41.00.21.21.60.40.30.40.40.50.30.60.5
33 Solíková D. TR-EGO7.36.30.10.30.10.5
34 Burda M. Dobruška6.90.62.20.71.70.60.30.40.4
34 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek6.90.41.20.50.50.60.60.50.70.60.60.7
36 Ersepka D. Jičín6.61.00.20.71.20.40.40.30.40.60.50.40.5
37 Berný P. Jičín6.30.71.00.40.40.70.70.80.60.50.5
38 Raulímová J. Jičín5.71.00.20.70.80.40.30.50.30.40.40.30.4
39 Pravda M. EG Písek5.51.00.21.60.50.30.10.10.30.50.40.20.3
40 Cvejnová H. Dobruška5.31.00.51.90.10.10.70.70.10.2
41 Baláš V. Iron 74.40.71.60.60.20.10.20.20.20.6
42 Bihari V. 4.20.20.70.80.50.10.30.20.20.30.60.3
43 Konečná H. Dobruška4.11.00.20.61.60.30.10.20.1
44 Vancl D. EG Písek3.31.01.20.10.20.20.10.10.20.10.1
45 Lee S. 2.80.30.10.20.10.20.10.50.90.4
46 Novák L. Dobruška2.70.20.60.11.00.8
47 Šváb P. Litvínov2.50.71.40.4
48 Šmída P. Dobruška2.31.01.20.1
49 Walter J. Dobruška2.11.01.1
50 Sedláčková L. 1.91.00.9
51 Harant J. AKCE WC1.81.8
51 Kiss M. EG Písek1.80.20.20.30.30.40.4
53 Talián M. EG Písek1.40.20.10.10.10.10.20.10.20.10.2
53 Hamouz H. xG Ressl1.41.00.20.2
55 Darasová V. 1.31.00.3
55 Schejbal I. Dobruška1.31.00.3
57 Purchart V. xG Ressl1.21.00.2
57 Kovalčík A. AKCE WC1.20.50.7
59 Hlinka M. 1.11.00.1
59 Balázsová K. Litvínov1.11.1
59 Tříska M. 1.10.20.30.6
62 Jonáková L. Lama1.01.0
62 Pitín L. MAT1.01.0
62 Krešne I. xG Ressl1.00.10.40.10.10.3
62 Gálus I. 1.01.0
66 Tkáč V. Lama0.90.70.2
67 Lambertová A. 0.70.20.10.20.2
68 Chalupník J. 0.60.30.3
68 Hegner Z. 0.60.30.3
70 Jirouš V. 0.50.10.20.2
70 Jiroušová I. 0.50.10.10.10.10.1
70 Mráz P. 0.50.5
73 Kašpar J. 0.30.20.1
73 Mžourek O. 0.30.3
73 Zeman A. Dobruška0.30.3
73 Štěpán J. 0.30.3
77 Reichel P. 0.20.2
77 Štěpán J. Dobruška0.20.2
79 Jindra P. EG Písek0.10.1
79 Bečvářová Z. 0.10.1
79 Čižmárová Z. 0.10.1
79 Šaroun P. Dobruška0.10.1
79 Reichelová A. 0.10.1
79 Hodková A. 0.10.1
79 Štěpánová L. 0.10.1
79 Laštůvková M. 0.10.1
79 Zelený L. Dobruška0.10.1
79 Turečková A. 0.10.1
79 Ersepková Š. 0.10.1