RATINGS Common
Name Surname Cn. Team P. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345612345612345678910
1 Jedlička M. Jičín108.510.517.013.024.017.010.012.010.012.012.01.91.70.91.91.02.12.01.11.00.9
2 Horský R. Dobruška89.212.520.014.515.012.010.07.01.71.02.01.10.81.30.60.90.70.6
3 Konečný M. Dobruška81.32.424.017.09.55.02.310.03.00.82.42.30.92.21.70.50.80.60.6
4 Václavek J. Dobruška76.317.014.520.04.38.01.12.20.80.82.32.20.70.80.80.8
5 Jedlička V. Jičín76.014.51.010.514.06.06.26.05.07.010.01.71.80.90.91.60.92.02.11.00.9
6 Cvejn M. AKCE WC73.12.410.57.820.011.07.05.88.02.21.61.70.71.81.70.70.70.60.60.7
7 Stehlík J. AKCE WC71.620.024.06.25.88.01.52.02.41.7
8 Raulím M. Jičín64.514.58.012.08.38.03.87.00.90.80.90.81.52.30.90.91.00.9
9 Hodek R. AKCE WC62.220.05.017.03.35.58.00.71.40.50.8
10 Novák J. Jičín58.610.59.014.013.51.63.82.85.01.30.91.00.61.50.60.61.30.60.6
11 Poucha L. Iron 751.54.810.58.510.53.33.85.51.41.40.80.80.90.80.90.80.70.9
12 Šrámek F. AKCE WC48.02.424.012.02.11.80.52.11.70.70.7
13 Zemanová L. Dobruška45.312.57.07.89.52.22.32.41.51.21.10.60.61.60.60.70.70.60.9
14 Horský T. Dobruška44.82.414.56.55.51.64.83.82.21.80.50.42.00.50.7
15 Dubský R. AKCE WC43.68.56.57.09.08.32.60.23.02.83.01.51.40.41.01.31.20.50.70.60.4
16 Hamouz E. xG Ressl41.94.812.510.51.24.81.71.20.60.70.40.40.41.00.60.60.5
17 Horský V. Dobruška41.51.05.014.54.56.22.92.61.71.80.30.20.21.10.20.3
18 Barok J. Iron 737.924.010.51.01.41.0
19 Bočkay P. Dobruška36.84.88.012.02.02.31.21.51.50.50.40.40.40.60.50.7
20 Kašpar P. EG Písek35.11.01.03.514.03.50.21.73.51.51.21.60.40.40.50.60.50.70.70.8
21 Zeman K. Dobruška34.61.012.56.51.02.93.00.81.90.70.71.00.50.50.40.70.5
22 Čeřen P. Jičín31.17.07.32.34.01.00.80.81.70.91.70.81.10.80.9
23 Podskalský K. EG Písek30.98.58.56.00.70.90.70.70.70.80.70.70.91.1
24 Bihari V. BIGI 7 LBC28.71.05.07.81.80.21.42.84.32.01.11.20.50.30.20.20.30.60.30.3
25 Biskup M. EG Písek28.01.012.02.45.01.50.60.60.60.60.60.70.80.61.0
26 Solík M. TR-EGO27.87.53.55.01.45.01.30.80.50.20.80.80.20.20.6
27 Novotný O. AKCE WC27.28.57.32.85.00.41.81.4
28 Petrová M. Jičín24.91.03.53.56.01.00.70.21.02.01.02.21.20.60.51.30.40.40.50.40.4
29 Jaroš E. xG Ressl23.64.83.55.53.50.20.91.40.21.21.70.51.30.80.50.30.20.40.4
30 Jonák M. AKCE WC23.42.46.01.84.32.03.02.21.7
31 Cvejnová H. Dobruška22.51.01.02.05.53.50.20.32.32.41.91.50.70.70.20.40.30.40.20.2
32 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl22.01.02.31.07.00.21.41.01.82.21.60.31.10.30.30.30.30.70.4
33 Langer R. 21.913.56.01.41.0
34 Marek J. Jičín20.51.01.04.53.81.01.60.50.32.30.61.61.20.60.40.70.40.60.40.40.4
35 Pošta R. Iron 718.76.38.00.51.40.61.30.6
36 Solíková D. TR-EGO18.46.35.01.00.20.22.01.50.10.30.10.50.50.10.10.5
37 Ersepka D. Jičín15.01.03.54.81.00.20.71.20.40.40.40.60.50.40.50.4
38 Pravda M. EG Písek14.81.01.06.50.21.41.60.50.30.30.50.40.20.30.20.4
39 Vancl D. EG Písek11.61.01.03.01.01.60.41.20.70.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.3
40 Raulímová J. Jičín10.81.01.02.51.00.20.20.80.91.20.40.30.50.30.40.40.30.4
41 Konečná H. Dobruška10.11.01.01.02.51.00.20.20.61.20.21.60.70.30.10.20.10.20.10.20.1
42 Talián M. EG Písek9.43.82.80.30.20.20.20.20.60.20.20.30.4
43 Grešl M. AKCE WC9.09.0
43 Berný P. Jičín9.01.81.10.71.00.70.70.80.60.50.50.6
45 Walter J. Dobruška8.96.01.00.81.1
46 Šváb P. AKCE WC8.24.51.41.90.4
47 Polák I. 7.87.8
47 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek7.80.41.20.60.60.70.60.70.60.90.60.9
49 Burda M. Dobruška7.10.60.22.20.71.70.60.30.40.4
49 Jirouš V. 7.14.81.00.10.80.20.2
49 Tříska M. 7.14.30.20.30.60.20.10.30.10.60.4
52 Vorlovský F. Lounge6.01.01.00.21.50.71.50.1
53 Baláš V. Iron 75.50.71.60.60.20.20.20.20.60.50.50.2
54 Tkáč V. Lama5.21.81.50.71.2
55 Švejda J. 4.61.00.91.80.9
56 Harant J. AKCE WC4.52.21.80.5
57 Tajbr A. TR-EGO3.82.31.5
57 Lee S. 3.80.90.40.10.20.10.20.10.50.90.4
59 Kiss M. EG Písek3.70.20.20.30.30.40.41.00.50.4
60 Sedláčková L. 3.51.01.00.20.20.90.2
61 Novák L. Dobruška3.00.20.60.11.00.80.3
62 Tajbrová V. TR-EGO2.81.01.8
63 Zeman A. Dobruška2.51.01.5
64 Šmída P. Dobruška2.31.01.20.1
64 Průcha P. Hnátnice2.31.70.6
66 Laštůvková M. 1.51.00.20.10.10.1
67 Hamouz H. xG Ressl1.41.00.20.2
68 Darasová V. 1.31.00.3
68 Schejbal I. Dobruška1.31.00.3
70 Purchart V. xG Ressl1.21.00.2
70 Kovalčík A. AKCE WC1.20.50.7
70 Chalupník J. 1.20.30.30.30.3
73 Hlinka M. 1.11.00.1
73 Balázsová K. Litvínov1.11.1
75 Jonáková L. Lama1.01.0
75 Pitín L. MAT1.01.0
75 Krešne I. xG Ressl1.00.10.40.10.10.3
75 Kašpar J. 1.00.60.20.10.1
75 Gálus I. 1.01.0
80 Lambertová A. 0.90.20.10.20.20.2
80 Jiroušová I. 0.90.10.10.10.10.10.20.2
82 Hegner Z. 0.80.30.30.2
83 Štěpán J. Dobruška0.60.20.4
83 Mžourek O. 0.60.30.3
85 Václavek Sr. J. Dobruška0.50.5
85 Mráz P. 0.50.5
87 Štěpán J. 0.40.30.1
87 Lachman D. 0.40.10.10.2
89 Štěpánová L. 0.30.10.2
89 Langr J. 0.30.3
91 Sedláčková L. 0.20.2
91 Schmidt B. Happy Tee0.20.2
91 Miedthank D. Happy Tee0.20.2
91 Sedláčková L. 0.20.2
91 Reichel P. 0.20.2
91 Turečková A. 0.20.10.1
97 Jindra P. EG Písek0.10.1
97 Bečvářová Z. 0.10.1
97 Čižmárová Z. 0.10.1
97 Šaroun P. Dobruška0.10.1
97 Reichelová A. 0.10.1
97 Hodková A. 0.10.1
97 Zelený L. Dobruška0.10.1
97 Ersepková Š. 0.10.1
97 Novák Š. 0.10.1
97 Nováková B. 0.10.1