RATINGS Common
Name Surname Cn. Team P. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345612345612345678910
1 Poucha L. Iron 78.80.70.71.00.70.91.80.70.80.80.7
1 Jedlička M. Jičín8.80.70.70.81.40.70.90.81.00.90.9
3 Jedlička V. Jičín8.50.70.70.91.11.00.80.91.00.70.7
4 Raulím M. Jičín8.10.80.71.20.61.10.71.10.60.70.6
5 Čeřen P. Jičín7.10.80.60.60.90.51.00.60.70.60.8
6 Biskup M. EG Písek7.00.60.60.60.80.80.90.70.80.60.6
7 Tříska M. EG Písek6.70.80.40.50.50.80.81.00.90.60.4
8 Podskalský K. EG Písek6.10.50.70.60.70.50.30.70.50.80.8
9 Kašpar P. EG Písek5.91.40.50.40.60.30.50.80.40.50.5
10 Hamouz E. xG Ressl5.71.00.10.60.40.41.60.80.40.4
10 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek5.70.50.60.50.40.40.40.80.90.80.4
12 Horský R. Dobruška4.31.20.60.91.00.6
12 Kiss M. EG Písek4.30.70.20.40.70.40.30.20.30.50.6
14 Cvejn M. AKCE WC4.21.50.50.50.80.9
15 Berný P. Jičín3.90.20.60.50.40.30.70.80.4
16 Horský T. Dobruška3.71.60.60.50.70.3
16 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl3.70.50.10.40.10.21.00.70.20.5
16 Zemanová L. Dobruška3.71.20.40.20.60.30.60.4
19 Bihari V. BIGI 7 LBC3.60.40.41.40.80.40.2
19 Marek J. Jičín3.60.30.60.30.30.50.20.30.50.30.3
21 Šrámek F. AKCE WC3.30.70.50.41.7
22 Horský V. Dobruška3.21.70.60.50.4
22 Hodek R. AKCE WC3.20.30.31.40.80.4
24 Konečný M. Dobruška3.10.10.60.70.70.50.5
25 Petrová M. Jičín3.00.30.20.30.40.30.40.30.20.40.2
26 Jirouš V. 2.80.50.20.40.10.10.40.30.8
27 Stehlík J. AKCE WC2.71.40.50.8
28 Vancl D. EG Písek2.40.90.20.20.30.10.10.10.10.20.2
28 Zeman K. Dobruška2.40.40.30.30.50.80.1
28 Dubský R. AKCE WC2.40.30.51.00.6
31 Talián M. EG Písek2.20.30.10.20.50.20.10.30.40.1
32 Cvejnová H. Dobruška2.00.90.40.20.20.3
32 Lee S. 2.00.50.60.30.6
34 Raulímová J. Jičín1.90.30.10.10.10.20.20.20.20.20.3
35 Solík M. TR-EGO1.80.90.9
36 Šváb P. AKCE WC1.70.30.70.7
36 Jaroš E. xG Ressl1.70.30.20.20.20.10.40.3
38 Ersepka D. Jičín1.50.10.30.30.70.1
39 Novák J. Jičín1.30.60.50.2
40 Bočkay P. Dobruška1.00.40.40.2
40 Lipovský J. Lounge1.01.0
42 Baláš V. Iron 70.90.10.8
43 Pravda M. EG Písek0.80.20.40.2
43 Rozsypalová K. 0.80.30.20.3
43 Konečná H. Dobruška0.80.10.30.10.10.10.1
46 Pošta R. Iron 70.70.7
47 Jonák M. AKCE WC0.60.40.2
48 Václavek J. Dobruška0.50.5
49 Krešne I. xG Ressl0.40.4
49 Solíková D. TR-EGO0.40.20.2
51 Durlín J. 0.30.3
51 Hegner Z. 0.30.3
53 Kožuško D. BIGI 7 LBC0.20.2
53 Pokorný L. 0.20.2
53 Hodková A. 0.20.2
53 Zemanová V. Dobruška0.20.2
57 Macháček F. 0.10.1
57 Vyčítal J. 0.10.1
57 Lipovská H. Lounge0.10.1
57 Turečková A. 0.10.1