RATINGS Common
Name Surname Cn. Team P. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345612345612345678910
1 Stehlík J. AKCE WC73.124.012.017.05.010.01.40.50.82.4
2 Jedlička M. Jičín65.320.013.59.212.00.81.42.00.91.00.90.90.90.81.0
3 Šrámek F. AKCE WC59.117.017.020.00.70.50.41.71.30.5
4 Horský T. Dobruška57.59.024.02.810.03.31.62.01.10.50.70.30.30.90.50.5
5 Horský V. Dobruška55.76.58.824.06.52.41.70.61.00.50.40.51.11.40.3
6 Horský R. Dobruška52.28.513.59.24.08.01.20.61.50.91.00.60.61.21.30.1
7 Hodek R. AKCE WC50.912.015.09.26.52.60.30.31.40.80.40.60.50.50.50.3
8 Hamouz E. xG Ressl42.213.05.36.03.07.01.01.30.61.60.80.50.60.50.50.5
9 Dubský R. AKCE WC40.914.57.37.33.52.00.51.01.50.60.60.50.30.40.50.4
10 Václavek J. Dobruška36.111.014.55.80.52.20.61.5
11 Jedlička V. Jičín35.87.85.31.05.05.01.51.60.91.11.71.00.91.01.01.0
12 Novák J. Jičín35.411.01.012.04.01.60.60.51.30.20.80.60.90.60.3
13 Novotný O. AKCE WC34.720.05.55.02.22.0
14 Konečný M. Dobruška31.11.314.55.81.60.60.72.10.70.50.50.71.01.1
15 Raulím M. Jičín29.914.54.82.20.81.20.81.11.10.90.80.80.9
16 Biskup M. EG Písek29.76.54.57.32.80.70.80.60.80.80.90.70.81.00.70.8
17 Solík M. TR-EGO28.03.82.86.58.01.70.90.90.90.90.90.7
18 Vancl D. EG Písek24.45.38.81.02.31.10.91.60.30.70.40.40.40.30.50.4
19 Kašpar P. EG Písek22.61.87.31.01.03.31.42.30.50.60.50.80.50.50.60.5
20 Langr R. 21.04.011.04.51.5
21 Solíková D. TR-EGO20.13.88.01.02.60.41.00.70.20.20.50.20.40.70.30.1
22 Poucha L. Iron 719.310.01.00.70.91.80.70.80.80.70.81.1
23 Bihari V. BIGI 7 LBC18.55.31.32.81.30.71.61.41.00.80.40.40.40.50.6
24 Jaroš E. xG Ressl18.37.84.01.70.21.30.60.20.20.40.60.30.40.20.4
25 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl16.83.81.31.02.02.81.01.00.41.00.70.50.30.40.30.3
26 Čeřen P. Jičín16.38.00.80.91.00.70.81.00.70.70.90.8
27 Burda M. Dobruška15.413.00.70.61.1
28 Marek J. Jičín14.93.81.02.81.70.51.30.60.40.50.50.50.40.40.5
29 Zemanová L. Dobruška14.44.81.11.21.80.61.80.60.40.30.50.50.8
30 Jirouš V. Jičín13.66.51.01.00.70.50.40.40.80.70.40.60.6
31 Pošta R. Iron 712.410.01.00.70.7
32 Tajbr A. TR-EGO12.012.0
33 Bočkay P. Dobruška11.42.81.72.00.40.42.00.20.30.41.2
34 Zeman K. Dobruška8.91.00.41.02.30.50.80.50.50.90.40.6
35 Jonák M. AKCE WC8.16.01.00.40.50.2
36 Tříska M. EG Písek8.00.80.80.81.00.90.70.80.70.70.8
37 Talián M. EG Písek7.52.81.10.50.30.40.40.40.30.30.60.4
38 Podskalský K. EG Písek7.40.70.70.70.80.80.70.70.70.80.8
39 Baláš V. Iron 76.91.82.30.10.80.40.40.10.20.30.30.2
40 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek6.60.50.60.50.80.90.80.50.80.70.5
41 Walter J. Dobruška6.56.5
42 Raulímová J. Jičín6.11.01.00.80.70.30.60.20.20.20.30.40.4
43 Petrová M. Jičín5.91.01.00.80.30.30.20.30.40.30.40.30.20.4
44 Kiss M. EG Písek5.50.70.40.70.40.30.50.60.60.31.0
45 Rozsypalová K. Jičín5.11.81.30.60.40.30.20.30.10.1
45 Konečná H. Dobruška5.11.01.00.20.70.60.20.10.10.10.10.10.30.6
47 Cvejnová H. Dobruška5.01.01.00.20.91.00.20.20.30.2
48 Berný P. Jičín4.70.20.60.50.40.30.70.80.40.40.4
49 Ersepka D. Jičín4.41.01.00.30.10.30.30.70.10.30.3
50 Cvejn M. AKCE WC4.21.50.50.50.80.9
51 Pravda M. EG Písek3.91.01.00.20.40.20.30.40.20.10.1
52 Barok J. Iron 73.53.5
53 Šmída P. Dobruška3.41.01.00.60.40.4
54 Poštová M. Iron 72.61.31.3
55 Sedláčková L. Blízkopink2.51.01.00.30.2
56 Jonáková L. Lama2.01.01.0
56 Lee S. 2.00.50.60.30.6
58 Tajbrová V. TR-EGO1.71.00.7
58 Šváb P. AKCE WC1.70.30.70.7
60 Mutina Z. Dobruška1.60.70.9
61 Švejda Š. 1.51.00.20.3
61 Hodková A. AKCE WC1.51.00.20.20.1
61 Langr J. 1.51.5
64 Cvejn M. Dobruška1.41.4
65 Turečková A. 1.10.40.10.10.20.10.2
66 Morrow D. 1.01.0
66 Šrámková J. AKCE WC1.01.0
66 Lipovský J. Lounge1.01.0
69 Mutina D. Dobruška0.80.8
70 Hegner Z. 0.60.30.3
71 Krešne I. xG Ressl0.40.4
71 Zörnerová V. 0.40.20.2
71 Mišina M. 0.40.30.1
74 Švejdová K. 0.30.20.1
74 Hybešová R. 0.30.20.1
74 Jiroušová I. 0.30.10.2
74 Durlín J. 0.30.3
74 Škoda M. 0.30.3
79 Kožuško D. BIGI 7 LBC0.20.2
79 Pokorný L. 0.20.2
79 Zeman Jr. K. Dobruška0.20.2
79 Zemanová V. Dobruška0.20.2
79 Taliánová L. 0.20.10.1
79 Ersepková Š. 0.20.2
85 Macháček F. 0.10.1
85 Vyčítal J. 0.10.1
85 Zeman A. Dobruška0.10.1
85 Andrýs J. 0.10.1
85 Lipovská H. Lounge0.10.1
85 Bartíková M. Dobruška0.10.1
85 Jirásko F. 0.10.1