RATINGS Common
Name Surname Cn. Team P. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345671234567812345678910
1 Jedlička M. Jičín134.117.015.013.020.024.010.012.012.012.02.02.21.11.10.70.80.81.50.71.2
2 Horský R. Dobruška117.47.520.024.020.015.012.04.08.01.71.51.11.51.11.31.62.11.41.1
3 Konečný M. Dobruška109.59.224.010.024.013.07.08.05.06.04.51.21.21.01.12.01.61.21.31.00.9
4 Cvejn M. Dobruška91.814.013.56.517.013.012.04.56.52.98.01.82.00.81.11.30.70.91.02.00.8
5 Jedlička V. Jičín77.26.010.54.515.08.32.410.01.84.510.01.62.00.71.21.00.90.70.70.71.0
6 Čeřen P. Jičín71.224.012.017.04.07.01.40.60.90.60.60.60.80.50.60.6
7 Novotný O. AKCE WC71.020.020.020.05.82.21.70.21.1
8 Raulím M. Jičín69.211.57.513.09.05.56.55.82.21.20.80.70.70.80.71.80.70.8
9 Dubský R. AKCE WC65.96.85.58.813.014.03.88.04.02.01.20.70.50.50.40.50.60.50.6
10 Zemanová L. Dobruška63.09.27.07.514.08.32.81.63.83.52.12.00.71.61.00.71.30.81.30.8
11 Zeman K. Dobruška58.53.08.88.311.02.25.02.95.31.11.61.01.90.90.80.91.90.81.1
12 Hamouz E. xG Ressl58.43.88.37.524.010.00.60.40.40.50.40.40.50.40.70.5
13 Václavek J. Dobruška57.513.515.08.05.06.02.32.30.90.70.91.21.00.7
14 Hodek R. AKCE WC55.65.517.010.05.010.02.41.90.40.50.50.51.70.2
15 Horský T. Dobruška53.611.510.513.01.52.44.51.41.80.40.91.40.51.00.91.00.9
16 Šrámek F. AKCE WC46.89.217.012.02.02.10.50.50.40.40.50.51.30.4
17 Solíková D. TR-EGO46.66.06.011.08.57.31.41.35.32.90.80.20.40.40.30.40.4
18 Jaroš E. xG Ressl44.45.03.51.06.59.57.32.00.43.53.51.60.80.40.40.60.30.41.30.50.4
19 Novák L. Dobruška43.64.88.010.01.12.82.65.01.11.30.70.51.80.80.51.30.70.6
20 Poucha L. Iron 738.61.08.817.02.53.50.80.80.40.40.70.40.80.40.60.5
21 Stehlík J. AKCE WC36.714.010.07.02.42.00.31.0
22 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl35.81.54.82.06.08.00.90.87.01.30.90.40.40.50.51.10.40.40.4
23 Bočkay P. Dobruška34.78.08.05.02.81.62.00.80.80.71.40.81.20.80.8
24 Václavek Sr. J. Dobruška34.68.811.03.32.80.80.51.31.11.10.61.30.90.50.6
25 Horský V. Dobruška33.114.01.03.03.31.81.31.11.40.60.50.80.91.30.41.00.7
26 Petrová M. Jičín32.43.86.51.05.05.51.10.91.02.22.90.50.80.90.40.30.20.30.30.30.4
27 Podskalský K. EG Písek32.311.015.02.40.50.30.30.40.50.30.50.30.40.4
28 Cvejnová H. Dobruška30.02.51.05.57.04.51.50.62.01.80.90.30.30.41.10.40.60.30.3
29 Biskup M. EG Písek29.513.09.52.80.60.40.30.50.40.30.30.60.30.5
30 Kašpar P. EG Písek22.97.011.02.00.40.30.20.10.30.60.20.50.20.1
31 Konečná H. Dobruška22.61.01.01.04.56.00.20.20.61.82.40.60.70.30.80.30.40.40.70.60.3
32 Barok J. Iron 720.913.05.51.50.9
33 Šmída P. Dobruška18.21.02.06.51.21.80.20.40.21.70.50.70.30.90.50.3
34 Solík M. TR-EGO15.53.04.52.22.00.81.11.9
35 Pošta R. Iron 714.76.83.01.61.30.60.50.30.6
36 Burda M. Dobruška14.53.51.41.30.90.91.40.62.10.61.10.7
37 Šváb P. Litvínov12.57.01.92.20.80.6
37 Baláš V. Iron 712.54.53.02.20.50.70.10.10.10.20.40.10.40.2
39 Raulímová J. Jičín12.31.01.01.03.00.50.22.20.90.60.30.30.10.20.20.40.20.2
40 Zeman A. Dobruška12.21.03.51.80.70.50.90.11.90.60.20.60.20.2
41 Berný P. Jičín11.64.81.31.30.40.70.70.40.40.40.50.7
42 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek10.97.51.10.20.70.40.20.20.6
43 Poštová M. Iron 78.34.52.51.20.1
44 Ersepka D. 7.94.50.50.40.70.20.10.10.20.20.40.20.4
45 Novák J. 7.14.52.6
46 Schejbal I. Dobruška6.54.81.10.6
47 Walter J. Dobruška6.12.61.11.50.9
48 Mohr J. Symbioza6.06.0
49 Talián M. EG Písek5.24.00.10.30.10.10.20.10.10.10.1
50 Švejda J. 3.92.50.40.80.10.1
51 Jonák M. AKCE3.50.91.01.6
52 Krešne I. xG Ressl3.41.51.00.30.40.2
53 Harant J. AKCE WC3.31.61.7
54 Štěpán J. Dobruška3.10.80.61.7
55 Ersepková Š. 2.92.50.10.3
56 Mutina Z. Dobruška2.40.41.60.4
57 Hůlka K. Symbioza2.02.0
57 Lipovský J. Lounge2.02.0
59 Mutina D. Dobruška1.81.10.60.1
60 Mařan J. 1.50.20.90.20.2
61 Čížek R. 1.41.4
62 Kiss M. 1.30.50.20.30.3
63 Kryšpín J. Všedehrálové1.10.90.2
64 Šaroun P. Dobruška1.00.30.7
64 Kobrlová K. 1.01.0
66 Lipovská H. Lounge0.90.9
66 Nosek P. 0.90.30.6
66 Zemanová V. Dobruška0.90.30.6
69 Mohr J. Symbioza0.80.8
69 Bartíková M. Dobruška0.80.20.40.10.1
71 Baše V. 0.70.7
71 Chalupník J. 0.70.20.20.3
71 Bulek J. 0.70.7
74 Štěpánová L. 0.60.30.3
75 Chalupníková J. 0.50.5
75 Čeřenová P. 0.50.5
75 Macháčková D. 0.50.5
75 Chalupníková B. 0.50.30.2
79 Horváth S. Sechs Eisen0.40.4
79 Kašpar J. 0.40.10.10.10.1
81 Hegner Z. 0.30.20.1
81 Hybešová R. 0.30.10.2
81 Štěpán J. 0.30.10.2
81 Milfait L. EG Písek0.30.10.10.1
81 Laštůvková M. 0.30.10.10.1
81 Kučera M. 0.30.3
81 Staněk P. 0.30.3
81 Zlatuška E. 0.30.3
81 Kasa P. 0.30.3
81 Daňhel O. 0.30.3
91 Wrana M. xG Ressl0.20.2
91 Hodková A. 0.20.10.1
91 Staňková L. 0.20.2
91 Tříska M. 0.20.2
91 Taliánová L. 0.20.10.1
91 Bulek R. 0.20.2
91 Daňhel Jr. O. 0.20.2
98 Průcha P. Hnátnice0.10.1
98 Poláček P. 0.10.1
98 Balázs A. Litvínov0.10.1
98 Holub K. 0.10.1
98 Čižmárová Z. 0.10.1
98 Svoboda J. 0.10.1
98 Fialová B. 0.10.1
98 Hamouz H. xG Ressl0.10.1
98 Králíček A. 0.10.1
98 Šrámková J. AKCE WC0.10.1
98 Horváthová Z. Sechs Eisen0.10.1
98 Jiroušová I. 0.10.1
98 Kubelková J. 0.10.1
98 Bulek J. 0.10.1
98 Kořínková J. 0.10.1
98 Mareček Š. MAT0.10.1