ŽEBŘÍČKY Společný
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345612345612345678910
1 Jedlička M. Jičín10.30.81.42.00.70.90.81.00.90.90.9
2 Jedlička V. Jičín9.80.70.91.11.71.00.80.91.00.71.0
3 Raulím M. Jičín8.90.80.71.20.81.10.71.10.90.80.8
4 Poucha L. Iron 78.80.70.71.00.70.91.80.70.80.80.7
5 Čeřen P. Jičín7.80.80.60.91.00.60.70.81.00.70.7
6 Tříska M. EG Písek7.50.80.50.80.81.00.90.60.70.60.8
7 Biskup M. EG Písek7.00.60.60.60.80.80.90.70.80.60.6
8 Hamouz E. xG Ressl6.71.00.60.41.60.80.40.40.40.50.6
8 Podskalský K. EG Písek6.70.70.60.70.70.50.80.80.50.70.7
10 Konečný M. Dobruška6.00.10.60.72.10.70.50.50.40.4
10 Zemanová L. Dobruška6.01.20.40.20.61.80.30.60.40.30.2
12 Bihari V. BIGI 7 LBC5.90.40.41.41.00.80.40.20.40.40.5
12 Kašpar P. EG Písek5.91.40.50.40.60.30.50.80.40.50.5
14 Horský R. Dobruška5.81.20.61.50.91.00.6
14 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek5.80.50.60.50.40.40.80.90.80.40.5
16 Zeman K. Dobruška5.40.40.30.32.30.50.80.10.20.5
17 Stehlík J. AKCE WC5.11.40.50.82.4
17 Šrámek F. AKCE WC5.10.70.50.41.71.30.5
19 Dubský R. AKCE WC5.00.30.51.01.50.60.60.5
20 Novák J. Jičín4.90.60.51.30.20.80.60.9
21 Horský T. Dobruška4.81.60.61.10.50.70.3
22 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl4.50.50.40.21.00.70.20.50.30.40.3
23 Kiss M. EG Písek4.30.70.20.40.70.40.30.20.30.50.6
23 Berný P. Jičín4.30.20.60.50.40.30.70.80.40.4
25 Horský V. Dobruška4.21.70.61.00.50.4
25 Cvejn M. AKCE WC4.21.50.50.50.80.9
25 Jirouš V. 4.20.70.50.20.40.10.10.40.30.80.7
28 Hodek R. AKCE WC3.80.30.31.40.80.40.6
28 Marek J. Jičín3.80.30.60.40.30.30.50.30.50.30.3
30 Bočkay P. Dobruška3.30.40.42.00.20.3
31 Petrová M. Jičín3.00.30.20.30.40.30.40.30.20.40.2
32 Václavek J. Dobruška2.70.52.2
33 Vancl D. EG Písek2.60.90.20.20.30.10.10.10.20.20.3
33 Raulímová J. Jičín2.60.30.60.20.20.20.20.20.30.20.2
35 Jaroš E. xG Ressl2.30.30.20.20.20.10.40.60.3
36 Talián M. EG Písek2.20.30.10.20.50.20.10.30.40.1
37 Cvejnová H. Dobruška2.00.90.40.20.20.3
37 Lee S. 2.00.50.60.30.6
39 Solík M. TR-EGO1.80.90.9
39 Ersepka D. Jičín1.80.30.10.30.30.70.1
41 Baláš V. Iron 71.70.10.80.40.4
41 Šváb P. AKCE WC1.70.30.70.7
43 Pravda M. EG Písek1.50.20.40.20.30.4
43 Langr R. 1.51.5
45 Konečná H. Dobruška1.20.10.30.10.10.20.10.10.10.1
46 Rozsypalová K. 1.00.30.20.30.10.1
46 Lipovský J. Lounge1.01.0
48 Solíková D. TR-EGO0.90.20.20.5
49 Pošta R. Iron 70.70.7
50 Jonák M. AKCE WC0.60.40.2
51 Turečková A. 0.50.10.10.20.1
52 Krešne I. xG Ressl0.40.4
52 Hodková A. 0.40.20.2
52 Zörnerová V. 0.40.20.2
55 Durlín J. 0.30.3
55 Hegner Z. 0.30.3
57 Kožuško D. BIGI 7 LBC0.20.2
57 Pokorný L. 0.20.2
57 Zeman Jr. K. Dobruška0.20.2
57 Zemanová V. Dobruška0.20.2
61 Macháček F. 0.10.1
61 Vyčítal J. 0.10.1
61 Zeman A. Dobruška0.10.1
61 Andrýs J. 0.10.1
61 Lipovská H. Lounge0.10.1