ŽEBŘÍČKY Společný
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
121234567123456712345678910
1 Václavek J. Dobruška123.836.024.05.015.012.06.27.51.61.72.42.41.51.21.91.91.81.7
2 Šrámek F. AKCE WC120.527.024.024.010.010.03.512.02.11.70.60.40.70.80.51.31.10.8
3 Cvejn M. Dobruška114.832.020.08.59.56.51.22.910.07.02.11.62.12.21.11.11.42.01.32.3
4 Horský R. Dobruška104.317.017.09.517.05.58.02.712.01.41.32.32.01.51.31.01.61.81.4
5 Jedlička M. Jičín99.125.014.06.58.58.03.512.010.01.51.51.92.30.90.70.70.70.70.7
6 Stehlík J. AKCE WC96.911.013.024.013.512.04.87.05.52.41.60.41.7
7 Jedlička V. Jičín94.218.015.020.011.05.56.22.25.51.51.32.12.30.70.50.60.60.60.6
8 Hodek R. AKCE WC85.229.012.020.04.56.08.01.70.20.70.32.00.8
9 Konečný M. Dobruška73.215.012.515.06.02.81.24.82.81.91.01.01.01.31.21.01.61.41.7
10 Zeman K. Dobruška72.213.06.55.07.511.04.32.92.44.01.71.42.31.71.31.51.31.51.31.6
11 Dubský R. AKCE WC69.613.07.89.08.57.82.24.52.75.81.81.31.20.50.80.60.60.51.30.90.6
12 Lipovský J. Lounge65.422.010.57.59.06.24.32.81.10.31.7
13 Horský T. Dobruška60.88.86.515.07.00.22.52.74.31.20.91.80.62.01.01.11.72.01.5
14 Zemanová L. Dobruška58.29.04.37.87.55.01.72.22.72.31.51.92.31.21.21.41.61.71.51.4
15 Raulím M. Jičín55.212.510.55.04.510.04.51.70.70.51.70.60.60.60.60.60.6
16 Solík M. TR-EGO52.32.81.017.020.02.04.32.00.11.81.3
17 Grešl M. AKCE WC38.313.511.05.88.0
18 Pošta R. Iron 737.022.07.81.12.80.51.20.30.20.50.40.2
19 Walter J. Dobruška36.610.014.04.31.81.62.11.71.1
20 Hamouz E. xG Ressl36.513.011.51.13.01.91.20.60.50.60.50.60.70.60.7
21 Novotný O. AKCE WC35.916.57.87.51.71.41.0
22 Jaroš E. xG Ressl31.710.06.02.04.31.00.20.20.21.21.01.41.60.40.30.40.30.30.40.30.4
23 Čeřen P. Jičín30.67.85.54.85.50.62.20.50.50.50.50.60.50.60.5
24 Berný P. Jičín29.73.513.50.70.23.51.60.82.00.70.50.40.40.80.60.5
25 Bočkay P. Dobruška28.77.05.03.02.51.01.11.41.00.91.61.01.01.11.1
26 Horský V. Dobruška28.45.01.03.03.50.20.22.01.61.11.41.51.70.71.21.31.70.60.7
27 Poucha L. Iron 727.616.55.02.20.91.10.20.40.40.20.50.2
28 Václavek Sr. J. Dobruška25.02.84.02.51.61.41.90.91.81.40.91.81.31.51.2
29 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl22.32.85.50.92.71.41.91.40.40.50.50.50.42.30.40.7
30 Zeman A. Dobruška22.06.01.01.01.00.22.31.41.41.21.11.00.80.90.90.81.0
31 Cvejnová H. Dobruška21.34.01.01.02.52.80.20.90.41.41.11.50.40.31.51.00.20.20.60.3
32 Solíková D. TR-EGO21.22.84.06.51.00.21.81.21.31.11.3
33 Petrová M. Jičín21.18.01.01.02.80.20.21.60.80.91.11.40.20.90.20.20.20.20.2
34 Mutina Z. Dobruška20.86.50.71.40.21.71.50.91.31.31.11.11.21.10.8
35 Burda M. Dobruška20.77.00.21.31.92.21.30.91.01.21.21.60.9
36 Podskalský K. EG Písek20.413.54.30.40.30.10.30.30.30.20.30.10.3
37 Durlín J. 19.319.00.3
38 Konečná H. Dobruška14.63.01.01.01.00.20.20.20.41.10.80.50.81.20.50.60.80.60.7
39 Novák L. Dobruška13.71.31.02.00.40.20.60.61.10.61.00.80.80.60.91.00.8
40 Balázs A. Litvínov11.511.00.5
40 Lipovský Jr. J. Lounge11.511.5
42 Šrámková J. AKCE WC11.45.04.31.00.11.0
43 Krešne I. xG Ressl10.97.01.00.21.10.70.20.10.10.10.10.10.2
44 Biskup M. EG Písek10.56.02.00.30.40.10.20.10.30.20.20.40.3
45 Wrana M. xG Ressl10.08.80.50.7
46 Poštová M. Iron 78.85.00.81.61.4
47 Schejbal I. Dobruška8.31.01.01.61.10.22.10.70.6
48 Barok J. Iron 78.24.32.71.2
49 Vorlovský F. Lounge7.81.03.50.20.81.60.30.4
50 Michalík M. Dobruška7.30.41.41.30.70.60.60.81.00.5
51 Horváth S. Sechs Eisen6.85.50.70.20.20.2
51 Harant J. AKCE WC6.84.82.0
53 Lipovská H. Lounge6.41.02.01.00.21.00.60.40.2
54 Baláš V. Iron 76.31.00.50.61.50.60.20.20.10.40.40.30.5
55 Králíček K. Dobruška5.30.51.60.71.01.5
56 Mohr J. Symbioza5.23.51.7
57 Mutina D. Dobruška4.91.00.20.80.20.60.20.30.40.20.30.30.4
58 Šmída P. Dobruška4.80.20.20.70.50.30.60.50.30.20.40.70.2
58 Staněk P. 4.83.50.30.40.30.3
58 Sobotka P. 4.80.21.70.10.20.40.30.50.50.40.5
61 Michl P. Dobruška3.70.11.10.10.90.20.90.4
62 Čížek R. 3.31.41.9
63 Cvik Z. Dobruška3.22.30.9
64 Štěpán J. Dobruška2.81.10.80.9
65 Švejda J. 2.71.00.20.80.7
65 Svoboda J. 2.71.20.20.40.40.20.3
67 Bartíková M. Dobruška2.60.20.30.30.10.10.10.50.10.40.20.3
67 Průcha P. Hnátnice2.61.21.4
69 Kovalčík A. AKCE WC2.51.31.2
69 Baše V. 2.52.5
71 Helásek P. 2.31.00.20.60.30.10.1
72 Chaloupka M. Grosshof2.22.2
73 Hendrych J. xG Ressl2.10.50.80.10.10.6
73 Chaloupka J. Grosshof2.12.1
75 Raulímová J. 2.01.00.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
75 Hůlka K. Symbioza2.02.0
75 Mařík P. Na Vrších2.02.0
75 Štěpán J. 2.01.40.40.2
79 Purchart V. xG Ressl1.91.30.30.10.10.1
79 Škuba M. 1.91.00.20.7
79 Šourek J. Konopiště1.91.9
79 Štěpánová L. 1.91.10.20.6
79 Fiala L. 1.91.70.2
84 Michalíková M. Dobruška1.80.20.50.80.10.2
85 Pohl L. 1.71.00.60.1
85 Barešová K. 1.70.50.30.30.6
85 Anděl B. Symbioza1.71.7
85 Kryšpín J. Všedehrálové1.71.7
89 Lee S. 1.61.00.20.4
89 Mareček Š. MAT1.61.6
89 Jonák M. AKCE1.60.90.7
89 Krešne M. xG Ressl1.60.20.50.60.20.1
93 Moravec M. 1.51.5
93 Kočnar T. Na Vrších1.51.5
93 Filip D. 1.50.90.6
96 Lemanská A. 1.41.4
97 Jedličková J. 1.31.00.10.2
97 Stehlíková A. AKCE WC1.31.00.20.1
97 Řičář J. 1.31.3
97 Schejbal S. Dobruška1.31.3
97 Fialová L. 1.31.3
102 Nosek P. 1.20.20.30.30.4
102 Králíček A. 1.20.10.10.20.10.30.10.10.2
102 Šaroun P. Dobruška1.20.60.6
102 Václavková M. Dobruška1.20.10.60.10.30.1
106 Kašpar P. EG Písek1.10.20.10.20.10.10.30.1
106 Fialová V. 1.11.1
106 Nožičková A. 1.11.1
106 Zemanová V. Dobruška1.10.70.4
110 Juřina L. 1.01.0
110 Hamáček M. Symbioza1.01.0
112 Hrabánek D. 0.90.30.50.1
112 Václavková J. Dobruška0.90.9
112 Schejbal O. Dobruška0.90.9
112 Burián J. 0.90.9
116 Nováček M. Symbioza0.80.8
116 Svobodová H. 0.80.8
116 Malý D. 0.80.30.5
116 Makovský J. 0.80.8
116 Elis K. 0.80.30.20.10.2
121 Hejduková L. Symbioza0.70.7
121 Veselý V. 0.70.7
121 Wágnerová M. 0.70.7
121 Vašková D. 0.70.7
125 Mohr J. Symbioza0.60.20.4
125 Milfait L. EG Písek0.60.10.20.10.2
125 Novák K. 0.60.6
125 Mohr T. Symbioza0.60.6
125 Fiala M. Jičín0.60.6
130 Sobotka J. 0.50.5
130 Šrámek V. 0.50.5
130 Balázsová K. Litvínov0.50.5
133 Schejbalová H. Dobruška0.40.4
133 Faltová M. Dobruška0.40.4
133 Faltová S. Dobruška0.40.4
133 Faltová A. 0.40.4
133 Řičářová H. 0.40.4
133 Matouš J. 0.40.10.3
133 Jahl F. 0.40.4
133 Koka P. Iron 70.40.20.2
133 Tajbrová V. TR-EGO0.40.4
142 Švejdová T. 0.30.20.1
142 Nosek D. 0.30.10.10.1
142 Bien S. 0.30.3
142 Zatloukal P. 0.30.3
142 Pokorná L. 0.30.3
142 Pokorná L. 0.30.3
142 Vitoušek J. 0.30.3
142 Wágner R. 0.30.3
142 Vosátka L. 0.30.3
142 Dvořák P. 0.30.3
142 Tajbr A. TR-EGO0.30.3
142 Staňková L. 0.30.3
154 Kouřil J. 0.20.2
154 Bejček K. 0.20.2
154 Assman T. 0.20.2
154 Hamouz H. xG Ressl0.20.2
154 Filip Jr. D. 0.20.10.1
154 Zdražilová I. 0.20.2
154 Vyhlasová K. 0.20.10.1
154 Pekárek M. TR-EGO0.20.2
154 Suchánek L. 0.20.2
154 Zeman Jr. K. Dobruška0.20.2
164 Hejduk K. Symbioza0.10.1
164 Barešová K. 0.10.1
164 Choděra J. 0.10.1
164 Pekárková J. TR-EGO0.10.1
164 Horváthová Z. Sechs Eisen0.10.1
164 Václavková N. Dobruška0.10.1
164 Konečná A. 0.10.1
164 Laštůvková M. 0.10.1
164 Andrýs J. 0.10.1