ŽEBŘÍČKY Společný
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345671234567812345678910
1 Horský R. Dobruška89.97.520.024.012.04.08.01.71.51.11.51.11.31.62.11.41.1
2 Jedlička M. Jičín77.917.015.013.010.012.01.62.01.10.61.10.70.80.80.71.5
3 Konečný M. Dobruška75.69.224.010.07.08.05.01.21.21.00.81.12.01.61.21.31.0
4 Cvejn M. Dobruška59.914.013.56.54.56.52.91.81.70.81.10.71.30.70.91.02.0
5 Václavek J. Dobruška56.813.515.08.05.06.02.32.30.90.70.91.21.0
6 Hodek R. AKCE WC54.35.517.010.05.010.02.40.80.40.50.50.51.7
7 Raulím M. Jičín54.111.57.513.05.56.52.21.20.80.60.70.70.80.60.71.8
8 Horský T. Dobruška53.211.510.513.01.52.44.51.41.40.40.91.40.51.00.91.00.9
9 Čeřen P. Jičín47.024.012.04.00.51.40.60.90.60.60.60.50.80.5
10 Šrámek F. AKCE WC46.79.217.012.02.02.00.50.50.40.40.50.51.30.4
11 Jedlička V. Jičín45.36.010.54.52.410.01.81.62.00.70.61.21.00.90.70.70.7
12 Zemanová L. Dobruška44.29.27.07.52.81.63.82.12.00.71.61.00.71.30.81.30.8
13 Novotný O. AKCE WC44.120.020.02.21.70.2
14 Zeman K. Dobruška42.23.08.88.32.25.02.91.11.61.01.90.90.80.91.90.81.1
15 Stehlík J. AKCE WC36.714.010.07.02.42.00.31.0
16 Bočkay P. Dobruška34.68.08.05.02.81.62.00.80.70.80.71.40.81.20.8
17 Horský V. Dobruška33.114.01.03.03.31.81.31.11.40.60.50.80.91.30.41.00.7
18 Václavek Sr. J. Dobruška23.38.83.32.80.80.40.51.31.11.10.40.61.30.9
18 Dubský R. AKCE WC23.36.85.53.82.01.20.70.40.50.50.40.40.50.6
20 Petrová M. Jičín18.73.86.51.01.10.91.00.50.80.90.40.30.20.30.30.30.4
21 Jaroš E. xG Ressl18.35.03.51.02.00.41.60.80.40.30.30.40.60.30.41.3
22 Novák L. Dobruška18.04.81.12.81.11.30.70.51.80.80.51.30.70.6
23 Hamouz E. xG Ressl16.33.88.30.60.30.40.40.50.40.40.50.40.3
24 Solíková D. TR-EGO15.96.06.01.41.30.80.4
25 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl15.81.54.82.00.90.81.30.80.40.40.50.30.20.50.31.1
26 Solík M. TR-EGO15.53.04.52.22.00.81.11.9
27 Pošta R. Iron 714.76.83.01.61.30.60.50.30.6
28 Burda M. Dobruška13.73.51.40.80.90.91.40.62.10.61.10.4
29 Šváb P. Litvínov12.57.01.92.20.80.6
30 Baláš V. Iron 712.44.53.02.20.50.70.10.10.10.10.20.40.10.4
31 Cvejnová H. Dobruška11.72.51.01.50.61.80.90.30.30.10.40.21.10.40.6
32 Berný P. Jičín11.64.81.31.30.40.70.70.40.40.40.50.7
33 Šmída P. Dobruška9.21.02.01.20.20.40.20.11.70.50.70.30.9
34 Konečná H. Dobruška9.01.01.01.00.20.20.60.60.70.30.80.30.40.20.40.70.6
35 Zeman A. Dobruška8.31.01.80.70.30.10.90.10.11.90.60.20.6
35 Poštová M. Iron 78.34.52.51.20.1
37 Raulímová J. Jičín7.11.01.01.00.50.20.90.60.30.30.10.20.20.40.20.2
38 Poucha L. Iron 76.51.02.50.80.50.40.40.20.7
38 Schejbal I. Dobruška6.54.81.10.6
40 Barok J. Iron 76.35.50.8
41 Mohr J. Symbioza6.06.0
42 Walter J. Dobruška5.52.60.91.10.9
43 Švejda J. 3.92.50.40.80.10.1
44 Jonák M. AKCE3.50.91.01.6
45 Harant J. AKCE WC3.31.61.7
46 Krešne I. xG Ressl3.21.51.00.30.4
47 Štěpán J. Dobruška3.10.80.61.7
48 Ersepka D. 2.40.50.40.70.10.20.10.10.10.2
48 Mutina Z. Dobruška2.40.41.60.4
50 Podskalský K. EG Písek2.20.20.50.30.30.40.5
51 Hůlka K. Symbioza2.02.0
51 Lipovský J. Lounge2.02.0
51 Biskup M. EG Písek2.00.40.30.20.20.50.4
54 Mutina D. Dobruška1.81.10.60.1
55 Mařan J. 1.50.20.90.20.2
55 Kašpar P. EG Písek1.50.30.20.10.30.6
57 Čížek R. 1.41.4
58 Kryšpín J. Všedehrálové1.10.90.2
59 Šaroun P. Dobruška1.00.30.7
59 Kobrlová K. 1.01.0
61 Lipovská H. Lounge0.90.9
61 Nosek P. 0.90.30.6
61 Zemanová V. Dobruška0.90.30.6
64 Mohr J. Symbioza0.80.8
65 Bartíková M. Dobruška0.70.20.40.1
65 Baše V. 0.70.7
67 Štěpánová L. 0.60.30.3
68 Chalupníková J. 0.50.5
68 Čeřenová P. 0.50.5
70 Horváth S. Sechs Eisen0.40.4
71 Hybešová R. 0.30.10.2
71 Štěpán J. 0.30.10.2
71 Milfait L. EG Písek0.30.10.10.1
71 Laštůvková M. 0.30.10.10.1
71 Ersepková Š. 0.30.3
71 Kučera M. 0.30.3
71 Staněk P. 0.30.3
71 Talián M. 0.30.3
79 Chalupník J. 0.20.2
79 Wrana M. xG Ressl0.20.2
79 Hodková A. 0.20.10.1
79 Staňková L. 0.20.2
79 Tříska M. 0.20.2
84 Průcha P. Hnátnice0.10.1
84 Poláček P. 0.10.1
84 Balázs A. Litvínov0.10.1
84 Holub K. 0.10.1
84 Čižmárová Z. 0.10.1
84 Svoboda J. 0.10.1
84 Fialová B. 0.10.1
84 Hamouz H. xG Ressl0.10.1
84 Králíček A. 0.10.1
84 Šrámková J. AKCE WC0.10.1
84 Hegner Z. 0.10.1
84 Horváthová Z. Sechs Eisen0.10.1
84 Jiroušová I. 0.10.1
84 Taliánová L. 0.10.1