ŽEBŘÍČKY Společný
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345612345612345678910
1 Jedlička M. Jičín8.10.70.70.80.70.90.81.00.90.70.9
2 Jedlička V. Jičín8.00.70.70.91.00.80.60.91.00.70.7
3 Poucha L. Iron 77.60.70.71.00.70.90.60.70.80.80.7
4 Raulím M. Jičín7.40.80.50.70.61.10.71.10.60.70.6
5 Čeřen P. Jičín7.10.80.60.60.90.51.00.60.70.60.8
6 Biskup M. EG Písek6.80.60.60.60.80.80.90.70.80.60.4
7 Tříska M. 6.40.10.80.40.50.50.80.81.00.90.6
8 Podskalský K. EG Písek6.10.50.70.60.70.50.30.70.50.80.8
9 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek5.70.50.60.50.40.40.40.80.90.80.4
10 Kašpar P. EG Písek5.51.40.30.30.40.60.30.50.80.40.5
11 Horský R. Dobruška4.31.20.60.91.00.6
11 Kiss M. EG Písek4.30.70.20.40.70.40.30.20.30.50.6
13 Cvejn M. AKCE WC4.21.50.50.50.80.9
14 Hamouz E. xG Ressl4.11.00.10.60.40.40.80.40.4
15 Berný P. Jičín3.90.20.60.50.40.30.70.80.4
16 Horský T. Dobruška3.71.60.60.50.70.3
16 Zemanová L. Dobruška3.71.20.40.20.60.30.60.4
18 Marek J. Jičín3.20.30.20.30.30.50.20.30.50.30.3
18 Horský V. Dobruška3.21.70.60.50.4
20 Konečný M. Dobruška3.10.10.60.70.70.50.5
21 Jirouš V. 2.80.50.20.40.10.10.40.30.8
22 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl2.70.50.10.40.10.20.70.20.5
23 Petrová M. Jičín2.50.20.30.30.40.30.10.10.20.40.2
24 Vancl D. EG Písek2.40.90.20.20.30.10.10.10.10.20.2
24 Zeman K. Dobruška2.40.40.30.30.50.80.1
26 Talián M. EG Písek2.20.30.10.20.50.20.10.30.40.1
27 Cvejnová H. Dobruška2.00.90.40.20.20.3
27 Bihari V. BIGI 7 LBC2.00.40.40.80.4
27 Lee S. 2.00.50.60.30.6
30 Raulímová J. Jičín1.90.30.10.10.20.10.20.20.20.20.3
30 Stehlík J. AKCE WC1.91.40.5
32 Solík M. TR-EGO1.80.90.9
33 Šváb P. AKCE WC1.70.30.70.7
34 Šrámek F. AKCE WC1.60.70.50.4
35 Ersepka D. Jičín1.50.10.30.30.70.1
36 Dubský R. AKCE WC1.40.30.50.6
36 Hodek R. AKCE WC1.40.30.30.8
38 Novák J. Jičín1.30.60.50.2
39 Jaroš E. xG Ressl1.10.30.20.20.10.3
40 Bočkay P. Dobruška1.00.40.40.2
40 Lipovský J. Lounge1.01.0
42 Pravda M. EG Písek0.80.20.40.2
42 Rozsypalová K. 0.80.30.20.3
42 Konečná H. Dobruška0.80.10.30.10.10.10.1
45 Pošta R. Iron 70.70.7
46 Václavek J. Dobruška0.50.5
47 Krešne I. xG Ressl0.40.4
47 Solíková D. TR-EGO0.40.20.2
49 Durlín J. 0.30.3
49 Hegner Z. 0.30.3
51 Kožuško D. BIGI 7 LBC0.20.2
51 Pokorný L. 0.20.2
51 Hodková A. 0.20.2
51 Zemanová V. Dobruška0.20.2
55 Baláš V. Iron 70.10.1
55 Macháček F. 0.10.1
55 Vyčítal J. 0.10.1
55 Lipovská H. Lounge0.10.1
55 Turečková A. 0.10.1