ŽEBŘÍČKY Společný
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345612345612345678910
1 Stehlík J. AKCE WC89.624.012.017.024.05.010.04.51.40.50.82.4
2 Jedlička M. Jičín80.920.013.59.214.512.010.01.42.00.91.00.90.90.91.01.00.9
3 Šrámek F. AKCE WC62.117.017.020.020.00.70.50.41.71.30.5
4 Hodek R. AKCE WC60.212.015.09.214.56.52.64.00.30.31.40.80.40.60.50.50.50.3
5 Horský T. Dobruška57.59.024.02.810.03.31.62.01.10.50.70.30.30.90.50.5
6 Novotný O. AKCE WC55.720.05.513.05.02.28.02.0
6 Horský V. Dobruška55.76.58.824.06.52.41.70.61.00.50.40.51.11.40.3
8 Novák J. Jičín55.411.01.08.012.04.012.01.60.60.51.30.20.80.60.90.60.3
9 Horský R. Dobruška52.28.513.59.24.08.01.20.61.50.91.00.60.61.21.30.1
10 Jedlička V. Jičín51.67.85.31.011.55.05.05.31.51.60.91.11.71.00.91.01.01.0
11 Konečný M. Dobruška51.21.314.517.05.83.11.60.60.72.10.70.50.50.71.01.1
12 Dubský R. AKCE WC51.114.57.37.311.53.52.06.00.51.01.50.60.60.50.30.40.50.4
13 Raulím M. Jičín45.414.54.88.57.02.20.81.20.81.11.10.90.80.80.9
14 Hamouz E. xG Ressl42.413.05.36.03.07.01.01.30.61.60.80.60.50.50.50.7
15 Václavek J. Dobruška36.111.014.55.80.52.20.61.5
16 Biskup M. EG Písek33.76.54.57.33.52.80.73.10.81.10.80.80.90.81.00.80.81.0
17 Čeřen P. Jičín29.08.09.53.10.80.91.00.70.81.00.70.90.80.8
18 Solík M. TR-EGO28.93.82.86.58.01.70.90.90.90.90.90.70.9
19 Kašpar P. EG Písek28.71.87.31.06.31.03.30.81.42.30.50.60.50.80.50.50.60.5
20 Vancl D. EG Písek26.35.38.81.02.31.11.40.91.60.70.40.40.40.50.40.60.5
21 Bihari V. BIGI 7 LBC25.45.31.32.85.51.32.60.71.61.41.00.80.40.40.50.60.5
22 Jaroš E. xG Ressl24.87.84.04.51.70.22.01.30.60.20.20.40.60.30.40.20.4
23 Zemanová L. Dobruška24.34.87.51.12.41.21.80.61.80.60.40.30.50.50.8
24 Marek J. Jičín22.73.81.02.86.31.72.20.51.30.60.40.50.50.50.50.50.6
25 Langr R. 21.04.011.04.51.5
26 Jirouš V. Jičín20.76.51.07.01.00.70.50.40.80.70.40.60.60.5
27 Solíková D. TR-EGO20.63.88.01.02.60.41.00.70.20.20.50.20.40.70.30.6
28 Poucha L. Iron 719.910.01.00.91.80.80.80.81.10.81.00.9
29 Zeman K. Dobruška19.01.09.50.60.41.02.30.50.80.50.50.90.40.6
30 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl17.13.81.31.02.02.81.01.00.41.00.70.50.30.40.30.6
31 Burda M. Dobruška15.413.00.70.61.1
32 Jonák M. AKCE WC13.46.01.05.30.40.50.2
33 Pošta R. Iron 712.410.01.00.70.7
34 Tajbr A. TR-EGO12.012.0
35 Ersepka D. Jičín11.81.01.04.50.80.30.30.70.30.30.40.70.80.7
36 Bočkay P. Dobruška11.42.81.72.00.40.42.00.20.30.41.2
37 Cvejnová H. Dobruška11.31.01.04.50.21.70.91.00.20.20.30.20.1
38 Petrová M. Jičín10.61.01.02.80.81.20.80.40.30.40.30.40.30.20.40.3
39 Raulímová J. Jičín8.91.01.02.00.40.81.00.30.60.20.20.30.40.40.3
40 Tříska M. EG Písek8.40.80.80.81.00.90.80.70.70.81.1
41 Talián M. EG Písek8.12.81.10.50.30.40.40.40.30.60.40.9
42 Podskalský K. EG Písek7.50.70.70.70.80.80.70.70.80.80.8
43 Konečná H. Dobruška7.11.01.01.00.21.00.70.60.20.10.10.10.10.10.30.6
44 Baláš V. Iron 76.91.82.30.10.80.40.40.10.20.30.30.2
45 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek6.70.60.50.80.90.80.50.80.70.50.6
46 Walter J. Dobruška6.56.5
47 Kiss M. EG Písek6.00.70.40.70.40.50.60.61.00.40.7
48 Zeman A. Dobruška5.42.81.70.80.1
49 Rozsypalová K. Jičín5.31.81.30.60.40.30.20.30.10.10.2
50 Berný P. Jičín4.70.20.60.50.40.30.70.80.40.40.4
51 Cvejn M. AKCE WC4.21.50.50.50.80.9
52 Pravda M. EG Písek3.91.01.00.20.40.20.30.40.20.10.1
53 Barok J. Iron 73.53.5
54 Šmída P. Dobruška3.41.01.00.60.40.4
55 Lachman D. 3.21.00.30.10.60.60.6
56 Sedláčková L. Blízkopink2.71.01.00.20.30.2
57 Poštová M. Iron 72.61.31.3
58 Jonáková L. Lama2.01.01.0
58 Lee S. 2.00.50.60.30.6
58 Mišina M. 2.00.30.10.10.30.10.30.40.4
61 Tajbrová V. TR-EGO1.71.00.7
61 Šváb P. AKCE WC1.70.30.70.7
63 Mutina Z. Dobruška1.60.70.9
64 Jiroušová I. 1.50.10.10.20.20.70.10.1
64 Švejda Š. 1.51.00.20.3
64 Hodková A. AKCE WC1.51.00.20.20.1
64 Langr J. 1.51.5
68 Cvejn M. Dobruška1.41.4
69 Prýmek F. 1.20.40.40.4
70 Turečková A. 1.10.40.10.10.20.10.2
70 Svoboda J. 1.10.40.20.5
72 Morrow D. 1.01.0
72 Šrámková J. AKCE WC1.01.0
72 Lipovský J. Lounge1.01.0
72 Pišl D. 1.00.50.10.4
76 Mutina D. Dobruška0.80.8
76 Hudeček J. 0.80.10.50.2
78 Pokorná L. 0.70.20.30.2
79 Hegner Z. 0.60.30.3
80 Daňhel F. 0.50.5
81 Krešne I. xG Ressl0.40.4
81 Zörnerová V. 0.40.20.2
81 Daňhel Jr. O. 0.40.4
84 Švejdová K. 0.30.20.1
84 Hybešová R. 0.30.20.1
84 Durlín J. 0.30.3
84 Škoda M. 0.30.3
84 Daňhel O. 0.30.3
89 Kožuško D. BIGI 7 LBC0.20.2
89 Pokorný L. 0.20.2
89 Zeman Jr. K. Dobruška0.20.2
89 Zemanová V. Dobruška0.20.2
89 Taliánová L. 0.20.10.1
89 Ersepková Š. 0.20.2
89 Daňhel M. 0.20.2
89 Mišina st. M. 0.20.2
97 Macháček F. 0.10.1
97 Vyčítal J. 0.10.1
97 Andrýs J. 0.10.1
97 Lipovská H. Lounge0.10.1
97 Bartíková M. Dobruška0.10.1
97 Jirásko F. 0.10.1
97 Daňhel J. 0.10.1