ŽEBŘÍČKY Společný
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
12123451234512345678910
1 Stehlík J. AKCE WC128.036.024.012.017.024.05.010.04.51.40.50.82.41.41.0
2 Šrámek F. AKCE WC115.832.017.017.020.020.020.07.08.00.70.50.41.71.30.51.30.71.30.4
3 Hodek R. AKCE WC99.921.012.015.09.214.514.06.52.64.012.010.01.40.80.40.60.50.50.50.31.10.8
4 Jedlička V. Jičín91.325.07.85.31.011.517.05.05.05.38.01.51.60.91.11.71.00.91.01.01.0
5 Jedlička M. Jičín81.120.013.59.214.512.010.01.42.00.91.00.91.01.00.91.01.0
6 Dubský R. AKCE WC78.318.514.57.37.311.59.23.52.06.07.00.51.01.50.60.60.50.51.20.51.2
7 Horský V. Dobruška76.76.58.824.024.06.52.42.91.70.61.00.50.40.51.11.40.30.6
8 Hamouz E. xG Ressl74.425.013.05.36.06.53.07.04.01.01.30.61.60.80.60.71.50.61.2
9 Novotný O. AKCE WC71.013.520.05.513.05.02.28.02.00.90.9
10 Horský T. Dobruška69.49.024.02.89.210.03.35.01.62.01.10.50.70.30.90.50.50.8
11 Novák J. Jičín68.511.01.08.014.012.04.012.02.61.60.60.51.30.80.60.90.60.30.3
12 Horský R. Dobruška68.38.513.59.214.04.08.010.01.20.61.50.91.00.60.61.21.30.7
13 Václavek J. Dobruška65.829.011.014.55.80.52.20.61.50.7
14 Konečný M. Dobruška60.81.314.517.05.05.83.15.01.61.10.60.72.10.70.71.01.10.8
15 Poucha L. Iron 758.518.510.08.06.06.01.00.91.80.80.81.10.81.00.90.9
16 Biskup M. EG Písek57.913.56.54.57.33.511.02.80.73.11.74.81.10.80.80.90.81.00.80.81.00.9
17 Bihari V. BIGI 7 LBC51.716.05.31.32.85.59.21.32.63.50.71.61.41.00.80.50.60.50.60.6
18 Kašpar P. EG Písek47.512.01.87.31.06.32.51.03.30.82.35.51.42.30.50.60.80.50.50.60.50.6
19 Raulím M. Jičín45.514.54.88.57.02.20.81.20.81.11.10.90.80.90.9
20 Jaroš E. xG Ressl44.211.07.84.04.56.01.70.22.02.34.81.30.60.40.60.30.40.40.80.30.7
21 Bočkay P. Dobruška41.616.02.812.01.71.72.00.40.42.00.20.30.41.20.5
22 Vancl D. EG Písek41.410.05.38.81.03.52.31.11.40.23.50.91.60.70.40.40.50.40.60.50.6
23 Solík M. TR-EGO37.23.82.86.57.08.01.72.90.90.90.90.90.90.70.90.40.8
24 Jirouš V. Jičín34.97.56.51.07.07.51.00.70.50.80.70.60.60.50.50.5
25 Tříska M. EG Písek33.425.00.80.80.81.00.90.80.70.70.81.1
26 Zemanová L. Dobruška32.17.54.87.51.12.41.21.80.61.80.60.40.50.50.80.6
27 Jonák M. AKCE WC30.916.06.01.05.30.40.50.20.70.8
28 Solíková D. TR-EGO29.85.03.88.01.04.32.60.40.91.00.70.20.20.50.20.40.70.30.6
29 Čeřen P. Jičín29.38.09.53.10.80.91.00.81.00.90.80.80.80.9
30 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl26.86.03.81.31.02.52.02.81.41.01.00.41.00.70.50.40.61.00.4
31 Marek J. Jičín25.43.81.02.86.31.01.72.22.01.31.00.60.50.50.50.50.50.60.6
32 Langr R. 21.04.011.04.51.5
33 Cvejnová H. Dobruška20.69.01.01.04.51.00.21.70.20.91.00.20.20.30.20.10.1
34 Zeman K. Dobruška19.01.09.50.60.41.02.30.50.80.50.50.90.40.6
35 Písecký M. EG Písek18.55.55.04.01.00.10.50.90.60.50.4
36 Burda M. Dobruška15.413.00.70.61.1
37 Ersepka D. Jičín13.71.01.04.52.50.80.70.70.30.30.40.30.70.80.7
37 Šváb P. AKCE WC13.712.00.30.70.7
39 Talián M. EG Písek12.82.84.31.10.50.40.40.40.60.90.50.40.5
40 Pošta R. Iron 712.410.01.00.70.7
41 Tajbr A. TR-EGO12.012.0
42 Petrová M. Jičín10.61.01.02.80.81.20.80.40.30.40.30.40.30.20.40.3
43 Raulímová J. Jičín9.31.01.02.00.40.81.00.30.60.30.40.40.30.30.5
44 Konečná H. Dobruška8.11.01.01.01.00.21.00.40.71.20.20.10.10.10.10.10.30.6
45 Podskalský K. EG Písek7.90.70.70.80.80.70.80.80.80.81.0
46 Rozsypalová K. Jičín7.31.81.01.30.90.60.40.30.20.30.10.10.20.1
47 Baláš V. Iron 77.01.82.30.10.80.40.40.10.20.30.30.20.1
48 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek6.70.60.50.80.90.80.50.80.70.50.6
49 Walter J. Dobruška6.56.5
50 Kiss M. EG Písek6.30.70.70.40.50.60.61.00.40.70.7
51 Šmída P. Dobruška5.61.01.01.00.61.20.40.4
52 Zeman A. Dobruška5.42.81.70.80.1
53 Berný P. Jičín4.70.20.60.50.40.30.70.80.40.40.4
54 Mišina M. EG Písek4.61.00.70.30.10.30.10.30.40.40.60.4
55 Turečková A. 4.33.00.40.10.10.20.10.20.10.1
56 Cvejn M. AKCE WC4.21.50.50.50.80.9
57 Sedláčková L. 4.04.0
57 Pravda M. EG Písek4.01.01.00.20.40.20.30.40.20.10.10.1
59 Barok J. Iron 73.53.5
60 Šlajs V. EG Písek3.41.00.30.20.70.70.30.10.1
61 Lachman D. 3.21.00.30.10.60.60.6
62 Sedláčková L. Blízkopink3.01.01.00.20.30.20.10.2
63 Poštová M. Iron 72.61.31.3
63 Krešne I. xG Ressl2.61.00.20.40.50.5
65 Jonáková L. Lama2.31.01.00.3
66 Lee S. 2.00.50.60.30.6
67 Jiroušová I. 1.80.10.10.20.20.70.10.10.10.10.1
68 Tajbrová V. TR-EGO1.71.00.7
69 Mutina Z. Dobruška1.60.70.9
70 Švejda Š. 1.51.00.20.3
70 Hodková A. AKCE WC1.51.00.20.20.1
70 Langr J. 1.51.5
73 Cvejn M. Dobruška1.41.4
74 Prýmek F. 1.20.40.40.4
74 Hamouz H. xG Ressl1.20.40.20.6
76 Šrámková J. AKCE WC1.11.00.1
76 Svoboda J. 1.10.40.20.5
78 Morrow D. 1.01.0
78 Lipovský J. Lounge1.01.0
78 Pišl D. 1.00.50.10.4
81 Žižka J. 0.80.60.2
81 Mutina D. Dobruška0.80.8
81 Hudeček J. 0.80.10.50.2
84 Pokorná L. 0.70.20.30.2
85 Mžourek O. 0.60.20.4
85 Kratochvílová R. 0.60.6
85 Hegner Z. 0.60.30.3
88 Brdová Z. 0.50.5
88 Daňhel F. 0.50.5
88 Mišina st. M. EG Písek0.50.20.3
91 Vávrová H. 0.40.4
91 Zörnerová V. 0.40.20.2
91 Škoda M. 0.40.30.1
91 Daňhel Jr. O. 0.40.4
95 Švejdová K. 0.30.20.1
95 Hybešová R. 0.30.20.1
95 Jirásko F. 0.30.10.2
95 Durlín J. 0.30.3
95 Ceeová M. 0.30.3
95 Kůrková I. 0.30.3
95 Daňhel O. 0.30.3
95 Ptáček P. 0.30.3
103 Kožuško D. BIGI 7 LBC0.20.2
103 Pokorný L. 0.20.2
103 Zeman Jr. K. Dobruška0.20.2
103 Zemanová V. Dobruška0.20.2
103 Taliánová L. 0.20.10.1
103 Ersepková Š. 0.20.2
103 Daňhel M. 0.20.2
103 Fricová J. 0.20.2
111 Weissová J. 0.10.1
111 Macháček F. 0.10.1
111 Vyčítal J. 0.10.1
111 Andrýs J. 0.10.1
111 Lipovská H. Lounge0.10.1
111 Bartíková M. Dobruška0.10.1
111 Daňhel J. 0.10.1