ŽEBŘÍČKY Společný
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345612345612345678910
1 Jedlička M. Jičín108.510.517.013.024.017.017.010.012.010.012.012.08.01.91.70.91.91.02.12.01.11.00.9
2 Horský R. Dobruška94.712.520.014.515.020.012.010.07.01.71.02.01.10.81.30.60.90.70.6
3 Konečný M. Dobruška93.82.424.017.09.515.05.02.310.03.010.00.82.42.30.92.21.70.50.80.60.6
4 Václavek J. Dobruška92.017.014.520.024.04.38.06.21.12.20.80.82.32.20.70.80.80.8
5 Hodek R. AKCE WC76.920.05.017.011.03.35.58.012.00.71.40.50.8
6 Jedlička V. Jičín76.014.51.010.514.06.08.56.26.05.07.010.06.21.71.80.90.91.60.92.02.11.00.9
7 Cvejn M. AKCE WC73.12.410.57.820.011.07.57.05.88.02.22.71.61.70.71.81.70.70.70.60.60.7
8 Stehlík J. AKCE WC71.620.024.06.25.88.01.52.02.41.7
9 Šrámek F. AKCE WC66.02.424.013.512.04.52.11.80.52.11.70.70.7
10 Raulím M. Jičín64.514.58.012.08.37.08.03.87.00.90.80.90.81.52.30.90.91.00.9
11 Novák J. Jičín58.610.59.014.013.54.51.63.82.85.02.71.30.91.00.61.50.60.61.30.60.6
12 Horský T. Dobruška52.82.414.56.55.513.51.64.83.82.21.80.50.42.00.50.7
13 Poucha L. Iron 751.74.810.58.510.51.03.33.85.52.21.41.40.80.80.90.80.90.80.90.9
14 Zemanová L. Dobruška45.312.57.07.89.52.22.32.41.51.21.10.60.61.60.60.70.70.60.9
15 Dubský R. AKCE WC43.68.56.57.09.08.31.02.60.23.02.83.01.21.51.40.41.01.31.20.50.70.60.4
16 Bihari V. BIGI 7 LBC42.11.05.07.81.811.00.21.42.84.32.06.21.11.20.50.30.20.20.30.60.30.3
16 Čeřen P. Jičín42.17.07.311.02.34.01.00.80.81.70.91.70.81.10.80.9
18 Hamouz E. xG Ressl41.94.812.510.51.24.81.71.20.60.70.40.40.41.00.60.60.5
19 Horský V. Dobruška41.51.05.014.54.51.06.22.92.61.71.80.30.20.21.10.20.3
20 Bočkay P. Dobruška39.44.88.012.06.02.02.31.41.21.51.50.50.40.40.40.60.50.7
21 Barok J. Iron 737.924.010.51.01.41.0
22 Biskup M. EG Písek36.91.012.05.52.45.03.31.50.70.60.60.60.60.70.80.61.0
23 Kašpar P. EG Písek35.21.01.03.514.03.52.50.21.73.51.51.61.21.60.40.40.50.60.50.70.70.8
24 Zeman K. Dobruška34.61.012.56.51.02.93.00.81.90.70.71.00.50.50.40.70.5
25 Solík M. TR-EGO32.87.53.55.01.45.05.01.30.80.50.20.80.80.20.20.6
26 Podskalský K. EG Písek30.98.58.56.00.70.90.70.70.70.80.70.70.91.1
27 Langr R. 30.813.54.56.04.01.41.4
28 Petrová M. Jičín27.91.03.53.56.01.06.50.70.21.02.01.01.02.21.20.60.51.30.40.40.50.40.4
29 Novotný O. AKCE WC27.28.57.32.85.00.41.81.4
30 Jaroš E. xG Ressl25.54.83.55.53.51.00.20.91.40.22.01.71.30.51.30.80.50.30.20.40.4
31 Jonák M. AKCE WC23.42.46.01.84.32.03.02.21.7
32 Cvejnová H. Dobruška23.01.01.02.05.53.52.50.20.32.32.40.21.91.50.70.70.20.40.30.40.20.2
33 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl22.01.02.31.07.00.21.41.01.82.21.60.31.10.30.30.30.30.70.4
34 Solíková D. TR-EGO21.76.35.01.00.20.23.32.01.50.10.30.10.50.50.10.10.5
35 Marek J. Jičín20.71.01.04.53.81.01.01.60.50.32.30.60.81.61.20.60.40.70.40.60.40.40.4
36 Pošta R. Iron 718.76.38.00.51.40.61.30.6
37 Ersepka D. Jičín18.51.03.54.81.04.50.20.71.20.40.40.40.60.50.40.50.4
38 Walter J. Dobruška16.96.08.01.00.81.1
39 Tajbr A. TR-EGO15.22.39.02.41.5
40 Pravda M. EG Písek14.81.01.06.50.21.41.60.50.30.30.50.40.20.30.20.4
41 Vancl D. EG Písek13.01.01.03.01.01.01.60.41.81.20.70.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.3
42 Raulímová J. Jičín10.91.01.02.51.01.00.20.20.81.21.00.40.30.50.30.40.40.30.4
43 Konečná H. Dobruška10.11.01.01.02.51.01.00.20.20.61.20.20.21.60.70.30.10.20.10.20.10.20.1
44 Talián M. EG Písek9.53.82.80.30.20.20.20.60.20.20.30.40.3
45 Grešl M. AKCE WC9.09.0
45 Berný P. Jičín9.01.81.10.71.00.70.70.80.60.50.50.6
45 Jirouš V. 9.04.81.01.00.81.00.20.2
48 Šváb P. AKCE WC8.24.51.41.90.4
49 Polák I. 7.87.8
49 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek7.80.41.20.60.60.70.60.70.60.90.60.9
51 Tříska M. 7.44.30.20.30.60.20.10.30.10.60.40.3
52 Burda M. Dobruška7.10.60.22.20.71.70.60.30.40.4
53 Vorlovský F. Lounge6.01.01.00.21.50.71.50.1
54 Tajbrová V. TR-EGO5.61.01.00.51.81.3
55 Baláš V. Iron 75.50.71.60.60.20.20.20.20.60.50.50.2
55 Pekárková J. TR-EGO5.53.50.50.70.8
57 Tkáč V. Lama5.21.81.50.71.2
57 Kiss M. EG Písek5.20.20.30.30.40.41.00.50.40.80.50.4
59 Švejda J. 4.61.00.91.80.9
60 Harant J. AKCE WC4.52.21.80.5
61 Lee S. 3.80.90.40.10.20.10.20.10.50.90.4
62 Sedláčková L. 3.51.01.00.20.20.90.2
63 Novák L. Dobruška3.00.20.60.11.00.80.3
64 Pekárek M. TR-EGO2.52.5
64 Zeman A. Dobruška2.51.01.5
66 Šmída P. Dobruška2.31.01.20.1
66 Průcha P. Hnátnice2.31.70.6
68 Laštůvková M. 1.51.00.20.10.10.1
69 Hamouz H. xG Ressl1.41.00.20.2
70 Darasová V. 1.31.00.3
70 Schejbal I. Dobruška1.31.00.3
72 Purchart V. xG Ressl1.21.00.2
72 Kovalčík A. AKCE WC1.20.50.7
72 Chalupník J. 1.20.30.30.30.3
75 Hlinka M. 1.11.00.1
75 Balázsová K. Litvínov1.11.1
77 Jonáková L. Lama1.01.0
77 Pitín L. MAT1.01.0
77 Krešne I. xG Ressl1.00.10.40.10.10.3
77 Kašpar J. 1.00.60.20.10.1
77 Gálus I. 1.01.0
82 Lambertová A. 0.90.20.10.20.20.2
82 Jiroušová I. 0.90.10.10.10.10.10.20.2
84 Hegner Z. 0.80.30.30.2
85 Vrbka S. 0.60.20.10.3
85 Štěpán J. Dobruška0.60.20.4
85 Mžourek O. 0.60.30.3
88 Václavek Sr. J. Dobruška0.50.5
88 Mráz P. 0.50.5
90 Štěpán J. 0.40.30.1
90 Lachman D. 0.40.10.10.2
92 Štěpánová L. 0.30.10.2
92 Langr J. 0.30.3
94 Sedláčková L. 0.20.2
94 Plocek M. 0.20.2
94 Pacalová E. 0.20.2
94 Plocek J. 0.20.2
94 Schmidt B. Happy Tee0.20.2
94 Miedthank D. Happy Tee0.20.2
94 Sedláčková L. 0.20.2
94 Reichel P. 0.20.2
94 Turečková A. 0.20.10.1
103 Jindra P. EG Písek0.10.1
103 Bečvářová Z. 0.10.1
103 Čižmárová Z. 0.10.1
103 Šaroun P. Dobruška0.10.1
103 Reichelová A. 0.10.1
103 Hodková A. 0.10.1
103 Zelený L. Dobruška0.10.1
103 Ersepková Š. 0.10.1
103 Novák Š. 0.10.1
103 Nováková B. 0.10.1