ŽEBŘÍČKY Společný
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345612345612345678910
1 Jedlička V. Jičín26.314.50.90.91.60.80.80.92.02.11.00.8
2 Raulím M. Jičín25.314.50.90.80.90.80.81.52.30.90.91.0
3 Václavek J. Dobruška24.617.00.80.82.32.20.70.8
4 Barok J. Iron 724.024.0
5 Jedlička M. Jičín23.110.50.91.91.00.82.12.01.11.00.90.9
6 Horský R. Dobruška22.912.50.71.72.01.10.81.30.60.90.70.6
7 Hodek R. AKCE WC21.820.00.50.50.8
8 Zemanová L. Dobruška19.212.50.70.80.30.60.60.31.60.50.60.7
9 Novák J. Jičín18.310.51.00.60.51.50.50.60.61.30.60.6
10 Čeřen P. Jičín17.27.01.00.80.81.70.90.70.71.70.81.1
11 Dubský R. AKCE WC15.58.51.10.20.41.00.31.31.20.50.70.3
12 Konečný M. Dobruška15.02.40.82.42.30.90.50.52.21.70.50.8
12 Podskalský K. EG Písek15.08.50.50.60.40.70.90.70.50.70.70.8
14 Novotný O. AKCE WC12.18.50.41.81.4
15 Poucha L. Iron 711.64.81.40.50.50.40.40.50.80.80.60.9
16 Bočkay P. Dobruška10.74.81.20.41.50.30.50.40.40.40.60.2
17 Horský T. Dobruška10.42.41.72.20.50.42.00.50.7
18 Cvejn M. Dobruška10.22.40.61.60.30.70.31.81.70.30.5
19 Jaroš E. xG Ressl9.64.80.50.50.51.30.10.80.10.50.30.2
20 Pošta R. Iron 79.46.30.41.41.3
21 Solík M. TR-EGO9.07.50.50.20.8
22 Hamouz E. xG Ressl8.94.80.31.20.70.30.40.40.40.4
23 Šrámek F. AKCE WC8.52.41.10.52.11.70.7
24 Petrová M. Jičín8.31.00.72.20.60.51.30.30.40.40.50.4
25 Zeman K. Dobruška8.21.00.81.90.70.40.71.00.40.30.50.5
26 Solíková D. TR-EGO7.36.30.10.30.10.5
27 Marek J. Jičín7.21.00.71.60.60.40.70.40.60.40.40.4
28 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl6.01.02.20.30.10.21.10.30.30.10.30.1
29 Horský V. Dobruška5.91.01.70.90.30.20.21.10.20.3
29 Berný P. Jičín5.90.70.41.00.40.20.40.70.70.80.6
31 Jonák M. AKCE5.62.41.02.2
32 Ersepka D. Jičín5.51.00.70.40.30.40.30.40.60.50.40.5
32 Burda M. Dobruška5.52.20.71.70.60.3
34 Raulímová J. Jičín5.31.00.60.70.40.30.50.30.40.40.30.4
34 Biskup M. EG Písek5.30.60.40.50.30.40.60.60.60.60.7
36 Kašpar P. EG Písek5.11.01.20.30.20.20.20.40.30.40.40.5
36 Cvejnová H. Dobruška5.11.00.51.90.10.10.70.70.1
36 Stehlík J. AKCE WC5.11.02.41.7
36 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek5.10.50.50.60.60.40.30.40.50.70.6
40 Pravda M. EG Písek4.31.01.60.30.10.10.30.50.4
41 Vancl D. EG Písek3.11.01.20.10.20.20.10.10.2
42 Konečná H. Dobruška2.71.00.50.60.30.10.2
42 Novák L. Dobruška2.70.20.60.11.00.8
44 Lee S. 2.50.10.20.10.20.10.50.90.4
44 Šváb P. Litvínov2.50.71.40.4
46 Šmída P. Dobruška2.31.01.20.1
47 Bihari V. 2.20.50.10.30.20.20.30.6
48 Sedláčková L. 1.91.00.9
49 Baláš V. Iron 71.50.60.20.10.20.20.2
50 Hamouz H. xG Ressl1.41.00.20.2
51 Darasová V. 1.31.00.3
51 Talián M. EG Písek1.30.20.10.10.10.10.10.20.10.20.1
51 Schejbal I. Dobruška1.31.00.3
54 Purchart V. xG Ressl1.21.00.2
54 Kovalčík A. AKCE WC1.20.50.7
56 Hlinka M. 1.11.00.1
56 Balázsová K. Litvínov1.11.1
56 Walter J. Dobruška1.11.1
59 Jonáková L. Lama1.01.0
59 Pitín L. MAT1.01.0
59 Krešne I. xG Ressl1.00.10.40.10.10.3
59 Kiss M. EG Písek1.00.30.30.4
59 Gálus I. 1.01.0
64 Tkáč V. Lama0.90.70.2
65 Chalupník J. 0.60.30.3
66 Jirouš V. 0.50.10.20.2
66 Jiroušová I. 0.50.10.10.10.10.1
66 Mráz P. 0.50.5
66 Tříska M. 0.50.20.3
70 Lambertová A. 0.40.20.2
71 Kašpar J. 0.30.20.1
71 Mžourek O. 0.30.3
71 Hegner Z. 0.30.3
71 Štěpán J. 0.30.3
75 Reichel P. 0.20.2
75 Štěpán J. Dobruška0.20.2
77 Jindra P. EG Písek0.10.1
77 Bečvářová Z. 0.10.1
77 Čižmárová Z. 0.10.1
77 Šaroun P. Dobruška0.10.1
77 Reichelová A. 0.10.1
77 Hodková A. 0.10.1
77 Štěpánová L. 0.10.1
77 Laštůvková M. 0.10.1