ŽEBŘÍČKY Společný
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345612345612345678910
1 Jedlička M. Jičín86.810.517.013.010.012.010.01.51.90.91.91.02.12.01.11.00.9
2 Horský R. Dobruška86.412.520.014.512.010.07.00.71.72.01.10.81.30.60.90.70.6
3 Hodek R. AKCE WC62.220.05.017.03.35.58.00.71.40.50.8
4 Raulím M. Jičín57.214.58.012.08.03.80.90.80.90.81.52.30.90.91.00.9
5 Jedlička V. Jičín57.014.51.010.56.26.05.01.71.80.90.91.60.92.02.11.00.9
6 Václavek J. Dobruška54.717.014.54.38.01.12.20.80.82.32.20.70.8
7 Šrámek F. AKCE WC47.42.424.012.01.22.10.52.11.70.70.7
8 Konečný M. Dobruška46.42.424.05.02.30.82.42.30.90.52.21.70.50.80.6
9 Cvejn M. AKCE WC43.82.410.57.87.05.81.61.70.71.81.70.30.50.70.70.6
10 Zemanová L. Dobruška42.112.57.07.82.22.32.40.81.20.60.61.60.50.60.70.60.7
11 Horský T. Dobruška41.72.414.56.51.64.83.82.21.80.50.42.00.50.7
12 Hamouz E. xG Ressl41.24.812.510.51.24.81.71.20.50.70.30.40.40.40.40.41.0
13 Stehlík J. AKCE WC39.620.06.25.81.52.02.41.7
14 Poucha L. Iron 738.64.810.58.53.33.81.40.50.50.80.80.60.90.50.80.9
15 Horský V. Dobruška37.11.05.014.56.22.92.61.70.90.30.20.21.10.20.3
16 Dubský R. AKCE WC36.48.56.57.02.60.23.01.11.50.41.01.31.20.50.70.30.6
17 Novák J. Jičín33.810.59.01.63.80.81.31.00.61.50.60.61.30.60.6
18 Barok J. Iron 726.024.01.01.0
19 Zeman K. Dobruška24.71.012.51.02.90.81.90.70.40.71.00.40.50.50.4
20 Bočkay P. Dobruška24.54.88.02.02.31.21.50.41.50.50.40.40.40.60.5
21 Jaroš E. xG Ressl22.84.83.55.50.20.91.41.21.10.51.30.80.50.30.20.20.4
22 Čeřen P. Jičín19.57.02.31.00.80.81.70.90.70.71.70.81.1
23 Pošta R. Iron 717.96.38.00.50.41.41.3
23 Jonák M. AKCE WC17.92.46.04.32.01.02.2
25 Petrová M. Jičín17.71.03.53.50.70.21.02.21.20.60.51.30.30.40.40.50.4
26 Solík M. TR-EGO16.77.53.51.41.30.70.50.20.80.8
27 Solíková D. TR-EGO15.76.35.00.22.00.70.10.30.10.50.5
27 Podskalský K. EG Písek15.78.50.60.70.90.70.70.70.80.70.70.7
29 Marek J. Jičín15.61.01.04.51.60.50.31.61.20.60.40.70.40.60.40.40.4
30 Bihari V. BIGI 7 LBC15.31.05.00.21.42.81.11.10.50.30.20.20.30.60.30.3
31 Novotný O. AKCE WC14.98.52.80.41.81.4
32 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl14.21.02.31.00.21.41.02.21.60.30.21.10.30.30.30.30.7
33 Kašpar P. EG Písek13.71.01.03.50.21.71.21.60.40.30.40.40.50.60.50.4
34 Cvejnová H. Dobruška10.51.01.02.00.20.31.91.50.10.10.70.70.10.20.40.3
35 Biskup M. EG Písek10.31.02.41.50.60.40.50.60.60.60.60.70.8
36 Ersepka D. Jičín10.21.03.50.20.71.20.40.40.40.60.50.40.50.4
37 Raulímová J. Jičín9.41.01.02.50.20.20.70.80.40.30.50.30.40.40.30.4
38 Grešl M. AKCE WC9.09.0
39 Walter J. Dobruška8.96.01.00.81.1
39 Berný P. Jičín8.91.81.10.71.00.70.70.80.60.50.50.5
41 Šváb P. AKCE WC8.24.51.41.90.4
42 Konečná H. Dobruška7.31.01.01.00.20.20.61.60.70.30.10.20.10.20.1
43 Burda M. Dobruška7.10.60.22.20.71.70.60.30.40.4
44 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek6.90.41.20.50.50.60.60.50.70.60.60.7
45 Pravda M. EG Písek6.51.01.00.21.60.50.30.10.10.30.50.40.20.3
46 Vancl D. EG Písek6.01.01.01.01.20.70.10.20.20.10.10.20.10.1
47 Švejda J. 4.61.00.91.80.9
48 Harant J. AKCE WC4.52.21.80.5
49 Baláš V. Iron 74.40.71.60.60.20.10.20.20.20.6
50 Tajbr A. TR-EGO3.82.31.5
51 Lee S. 3.70.30.90.10.20.10.20.10.50.90.4
52 Tajbrová V. TR-EGO2.81.01.8
53 Novák L. Dobruška2.70.20.60.11.00.8
54 Vorlovský F. Lounge2.41.00.20.70.40.1
55 Šmída P. Dobruška2.31.01.20.1
55 Sedláčková L. 2.31.00.20.90.2
57 Kiss M. EG Písek1.80.20.20.30.30.40.4
58 Průcha P. Hnátnice1.71.7
59 Talián M. EG Písek1.50.20.10.10.10.20.10.20.10.20.2
60 Laštůvková M. 1.41.00.20.10.1
60 Tříska M. 1.40.20.30.60.20.1
60 Hamouz H. xG Ressl1.41.00.20.2
60 Langer R. 1.41.4
64 Darasová V. 1.31.00.3
64 Zeman A. Dobruška1.30.31.0
64 Schejbal I. Dobruška1.31.00.3
67 Purchart V. xG Ressl1.21.00.2
67 Kovalčík A. AKCE WC1.20.50.7
69 Hlinka M. 1.11.00.1
69 Balázsová K. Litvínov1.11.1
71 Jonáková L. Lama1.01.0
71 Pitín L. MAT1.01.0
71 Krešne I. xG Ressl1.00.10.40.10.10.3
71 Kašpar J. 1.00.60.20.10.1
71 Gálus I. 1.01.0
76 Lambertová A. 0.90.20.10.20.20.2
76 Tkáč V. Lama0.90.70.2
76 Chalupník J. 0.90.30.30.3
79 Mžourek O. 0.60.30.3
79 Hegner Z. 0.60.30.3
81 Jirouš V. 0.50.10.20.2
81 Jiroušová I. 0.50.10.10.10.10.1
81 Mráz P. 0.50.5
84 Štěpán J. 0.30.3
85 Sedláčková L. 0.20.2
85 Schmidt B. Happy Tee0.20.2
85 Miedthank D. Happy Tee0.20.2
85 Sedláčková L. 0.20.2
85 Reichel P. 0.20.2
85 Štěpán J. Dobruška0.20.2
85 Turečková A. 0.20.10.1
92 Jindra P. EG Písek0.10.1
92 Bečvářová Z. 0.10.1
92 Čižmárová Z. 0.10.1
92 Šaroun P. Dobruška0.10.1
92 Reichelová A. 0.10.1
92 Hodková A. 0.10.1
92 Štěpánová L. 0.10.1
92 Zelený L. Dobruška0.10.1
92 Ersepková Š. 0.10.1