ŽEBŘÍČKY Společný
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345123456712345678910
1 Stehlík J. AKCE WC89.624.012.017.024.05.010.04.51.40.50.82.4
2 Jedlička M. Jičín81.120.013.59.214.512.010.01.42.00.91.00.91.01.00.91.01.0
3 Horský V. Dobruška76.16.58.824.024.06.52.42.91.70.61.00.50.40.51.11.40.3
4 Šrámek F. AKCE WC72.117.017.020.020.020.07.00.70.50.41.71.30.5
5 Hodek R. AKCE WC71.612.015.09.214.514.06.52.64.012.00.30.31.40.80.40.60.50.50.50.3
6 Horský T. Dobruška68.99.024.02.89.210.03.35.01.62.01.10.50.70.30.30.90.50.5
7 Novák J. Jičín68.511.01.08.014.012.04.012.02.61.60.60.51.30.80.60.90.60.30.3
8 Horský R. Dobruška67.78.513.59.214.04.08.010.01.20.61.50.91.00.60.61.21.30.1
9 Jedlička V. Jičín66.37.85.31.011.517.05.05.05.38.01.51.60.91.11.71.00.91.01.01.0
10 Konečný M. Dobruška60.51.314.517.05.05.83.15.01.61.10.60.72.10.70.50.71.01.1
11 Novotný O. AKCE WC55.720.05.513.05.02.28.02.0
12 Dubský R. AKCE WC53.014.57.37.311.59.23.52.06.00.51.01.50.60.60.50.30.40.50.4
13 Hamouz E. xG Ressl47.613.05.36.06.53.07.04.01.01.30.61.60.80.60.50.50.50.7
14 Raulím M. Jičín45.514.54.88.57.02.20.81.20.81.11.10.90.80.90.9
15 Biskup M. EG Písek41.36.54.57.33.511.02.80.73.11.71.10.80.80.90.81.00.80.81.00.9
16 Solík M. TR-EGO37.23.82.86.57.08.01.72.90.90.90.90.90.90.70.90.40.8
17 Václavek J. Dobruška36.111.014.55.80.52.20.61.5
18 Bihari V. BIGI 7 LBC35.75.31.32.85.59.21.32.63.50.71.61.41.00.80.50.60.50.60.6
19 Poucha L. Iron 734.010.08.06.01.00.91.80.80.81.10.81.00.90.9
20 Kašpar P. EG Písek30.91.87.31.06.32.51.03.30.82.31.42.30.50.60.50.80.50.50.60.5
21 Čeřen P. Jičín29.38.09.53.10.80.91.00.81.00.90.80.80.80.9
22 Jaroš E. xG Ressl28.97.84.04.56.01.70.22.02.31.30.60.20.20.40.60.30.40.20.4
23 Vancl D. EG Písek28.85.38.81.03.52.31.11.40.20.91.60.70.40.40.40.50.40.60.5
24 Jirouš V. Jičín27.46.51.07.07.51.00.70.50.80.70.60.60.50.50.5
25 Marek J. Jičín25.43.81.02.86.31.01.72.22.01.31.00.60.50.50.50.50.50.60.6
26 Bočkay P. Dobruška25.12.812.01.71.72.00.40.42.00.20.30.41.2
27 Solíková D. TR-EGO24.83.88.01.04.32.60.40.91.00.70.20.20.50.20.40.70.30.6
28 Zemanová L. Dobruška24.34.87.51.12.41.21.80.61.80.60.40.30.50.50.8
29 Langr R. 21.04.011.04.51.5
30 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl20.03.81.31.02.52.02.81.41.01.00.41.00.70.50.30.40.30.6
31 Zeman K. Dobruška19.01.09.50.60.41.02.30.50.80.50.50.90.40.6
32 Burda M. Dobruška15.413.00.70.61.1
33 Ersepka D. Jičín13.71.01.04.52.50.80.70.70.30.30.40.30.70.80.7
34 Písecký M. 13.65.55.01.00.10.50.90.6
35 Jonák M. AKCE WC13.46.01.05.30.40.50.2
36 Talián M. EG Písek12.82.84.31.10.50.40.40.40.60.90.50.40.5
37 Pošta R. Iron 712.410.01.00.70.7
38 Tajbr A. TR-EGO12.012.0
39 Cvejnová H. Dobruška11.51.01.04.51.00.21.70.20.91.00.20.20.30.20.1
40 Petrová M. Jičín10.61.01.02.80.81.20.80.40.30.40.30.40.30.20.40.3
41 Raulímová J. Jičín9.31.01.02.00.40.81.00.30.60.30.40.40.30.30.5
42 Tříska M. EG Písek8.40.80.80.81.00.90.80.70.70.81.1
43 Konečná H. Dobruška8.11.01.01.01.00.21.00.40.71.20.20.10.10.10.10.10.30.6
44 Podskalský K. EG Písek7.90.70.70.80.80.70.80.80.80.81.0
45 Rozsypalová K. Jičín7.31.81.01.30.90.60.40.30.20.30.10.10.20.1
46 Baláš V. Iron 76.91.82.30.10.80.40.40.10.20.30.30.2
47 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek6.70.60.50.80.90.80.50.80.70.50.6
48 Walter J. Dobruška6.56.5
49 Kiss M. EG Písek6.30.70.70.40.50.60.61.00.40.70.7
50 Šmída P. Dobruška5.61.01.01.00.61.20.40.4
51 Zeman A. Dobruška5.42.81.70.80.1
52 Berný P. Jičín4.70.20.60.50.40.30.70.80.40.40.4
53 Mišina M. 4.61.00.70.30.10.30.10.30.40.40.60.4
54 Cvejn M. AKCE WC4.21.50.50.50.80.9
55 Pravda M. EG Písek4.01.01.00.20.40.20.30.40.20.10.10.1
56 Barok J. Iron 73.53.5
57 Lachman D. 3.21.00.30.10.60.60.6
58 Šlajs V. 2.91.00.30.20.70.7
59 Sedláčková L. Blízkopink2.71.01.00.20.30.2
60 Poštová M. Iron 72.61.31.3
61 Jonáková L. Lama2.01.01.0
61 Lee S. 2.00.50.60.30.6
63 Jiroušová I. 1.80.10.10.20.20.70.10.10.10.10.1
64 Tajbrová V. TR-EGO1.71.00.7
64 Šváb P. AKCE WC1.70.30.70.7
66 Krešne I. xG Ressl1.61.00.20.4
66 Mutina Z. Dobruška1.60.70.9
68 Švejda Š. 1.51.00.20.3
68 Hodková A. AKCE WC1.51.00.20.20.1
68 Langr J. 1.51.5
71 Cvejn M. Dobruška1.41.4
72 Prýmek F. 1.20.40.40.4
73 Turečková A. 1.10.40.10.10.20.10.2
73 Svoboda J. 1.10.40.20.5
75 Morrow D. 1.01.0
75 Šrámková J. AKCE WC1.01.0
75 Lipovský J. Lounge1.01.0
75 Pišl D. 1.00.50.10.4
79 Žižka J. 0.80.60.2
79 Mutina D. Dobruška0.80.8
79 Hudeček J. 0.80.10.50.2
82 Pokorná L. 0.70.20.30.2
83 Kratochvílová R. 0.60.6
83 Hegner Z. 0.60.30.3
85 Brdová Z. 0.50.5
85 Daňhel F. 0.50.5
85 Mišina st. M. 0.50.20.3
88 Vávrová H. 0.40.4
88 Zörnerová V. 0.40.20.2
88 Škoda M. 0.40.30.1
88 Daňhel Jr. O. 0.40.4
92 Švejdová K. 0.30.20.1
92 Hybešová R. 0.30.20.1
92 Jirásko F. 0.30.10.2
92 Durlín J. 0.30.3
92 Ceeová M. 0.30.3
92 Kůrková I. 0.30.3
92 Daňhel O. 0.30.3
92 Ptáček P. 0.30.3
100 Kožuško D. BIGI 7 LBC0.20.2
100 Pokorný L. 0.20.2
100 Zeman Jr. K. Dobruška0.20.2
100 Zemanová V. Dobruška0.20.2
100 Taliánová L. 0.20.10.1
100 Ersepková Š. 0.20.2
100 Daňhel M. 0.20.2
100 Fricová J. 0.20.2
108 Weissová J. 0.10.1
108 Macháček F. 0.10.1
108 Vyčítal J. 0.10.1
108 Andrýs J. 0.10.1
108 Lipovská H. Lounge0.10.1
108 Bartíková M. Dobruška0.10.1
108 Daňhel J. 0.10.1