ŽEBŘÍČKY Společný
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
121234512345612345678910
1 Písecký M. EG Písek10.81.12.20.91.11.01.01.00.80.80.9
2 Tříska M. EG Písek9.61.10.90.90.80.81.10.90.91.30.9
3 Kiss M. EG Písek8.21.21.60.51.10.60.90.40.50.41.0
4 Poucha L. Iron 77.81.10.60.80.51.00.70.90.61.10.5
5 Mišina M. EG Písek7.71.20.60.90.60.70.60.60.61.20.7
6 Biskup M. EG Písek7.21.10.60.50.60.50.90.60.70.90.8
7 Jedlička M. Jičín6.91.11.40.70.50.50.50.50.50.50.7
8 Šlajs V. EG Písek6.40.80.30.50.80.60.90.60.70.40.8
9 Podskalský K. EG Písek6.20.60.90.40.50.80.70.50.80.50.5
10 Jaroš E. xG Ressl5.10.81.90.20.10.40.10.60.50.5
11 Kašpar P. EG Písek5.00.80.80.40.20.90.20.10.60.70.3
12 Vancl D. EG Písek4.40.40.40.50.40.40.50.50.30.50.5
13 Jedlička V. Jičín4.30.50.50.40.40.40.30.50.30.40.6
14 Horský R. Dobruška4.20.92.30.50.5
15 Mišina st. M. EG Písek4.00.30.40.40.50.30.40.30.30.30.8
16 Talián M. EG Písek3.90.80.70.30.60.30.10.80.10.2
17 Marek J. Boston LBC3.80.41.10.20.30.60.30.20.20.20.3
18 Hamouz E. xG Ressl3.70.50.50.60.60.90.6
19 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl3.60.30.30.50.30.40.40.20.50.40.3
20 Dubský R. AKCE WC3.50.80.30.40.30.30.70.7
21 Raulím M. Jičín3.40.30.40.40.30.30.20.40.30.30.5
22 Šrámek F. AKCE WC3.30.60.70.70.50.8
23 Čeřen P. Jičín3.20.30.50.30.30.20.40.20.20.40.4
24 Horský T. Dobruška2.91.01.9
24 Hodek R. AKCE WC2.90.40.60.50.50.9
26 Walter J. Dobruška2.50.41.90.2
27 Zeman K. Dobruška2.41.40.20.60.2
28 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek2.30.40.90.20.30.10.4
28 Konečný M. Dobruška2.31.10.30.50.4
28 Bubeníček Š. EG Písek2.30.61.20.5
31 Horský V. Dobruška2.20.81.4
32 Bočkay P. Dobruška2.12.1
33 Zemanová L. Dobruška1.90.40.40.40.40.3
33 Langr R. AKCE WC1.91.9
35 Cvejnová H. Dobruška1.80.41.10.3
36 Blažek Z. 1.60.60.10.10.10.20.10.10.10.10.1
37 Shrbená V. 1.50.20.20.30.30.30.2
38 Raulímová J. Jičín1.30.10.10.20.10.10.10.10.10.10.3
39 Říhová M. 1.10.10.20.20.30.20.1
40 Mišinová N. EG Písek1.00.20.20.10.10.10.10.2
40 Krešne I. xG Ressl1.00.30.30.4
42 Šváb P. AKCE WC0.80.8
43 Kovalíková K. 0.70.10.40.10.1
44 Shrbená V. 0.60.10.10.4
45 Solíková D. TR-EGO0.50.10.4
46 Taliánová L. EG Písek0.40.10.10.10.1
46 Marková M. Boston LBC0.40.10.20.1
46 Ersepka D. Jičín0.40.20.2
49 Písecký D. EG Písek0.30.10.10.1
49 Elis L. 0.30.20.1
49 Balázsová S. 0.30.3
52 Talián J. 0.20.2
52 Třísková J. 0.20.10.1
52 Solík M. TR-EGO0.20.2
52 Konečná H. Dobruška0.20.2
52 Jiroušová I. Jičín0.20.10.1
52 Dvořák V. 0.20.2
58 Bobek M. 0.10.1
58 Zemanová V. Dobruška0.10.1
58 Tříska D. 0.10.1
58 Schejbal I. Dobruška0.10.1