ŽEBŘÍČKY Seniors
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
12123412312345678910
1 Jedlička M. Jičín16.84.04.55.03.50.81.20.50.50.40.40.40.60.70.50.60.7
2 Jedlička V. Jičín14.72.54.04.53.00.41.40.40.40.50.40.30.30.40.60.50.6
3 Poucha L. Iron 710.73.04.02.00.61.00.40.20.20.10.20.20.10.20.30.2
4 Raulím M. Jičín7.83.50.20.40.40.40.30.40.50.40.40.40.5
5 Jirouš V. Jičín7.51.02.33.02.50.10.30.10.10.30.20.40.30.2
6 Čeřen P. Jičín7.13.50.30.30.40.30.40.30.30.50.40.4
7 Marek J. Boston LBC6.92.02.30.60.20.10.10.10.10.10.40.20.30.4
8 Walter J. Dobruška6.03.02.30.30.20.10.1
9 Solík M. TR-EGO4.63.50.80.20.1
10 Solíková D. TR-EGO3.52.30.40.30.10.10.20.1
11 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl3.41.01.00.20.10.30.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
12 Podskalský K. EG Písek1.60.20.10.10.10.10.20.20.20.20.2
13 Jiroušová I. Jičín1.41.00.20.10.1
14 Blažek Z. 0.50.10.10.3