ŽEBŘÍČKY Muži
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
12123412312345678910
1 Václavek J. Dobruška39.615.012.013.01.85.00.60.81.20.50.90.30.5
2 Jedlička M. Jičín37.112.513.014.011.02.22.40.60.50.40.50.50.70.60.50.60.6
3 Šrámek F. AKCE WC32.217.010.59.03.00.11.6
4 Langr R. AKCE WC31.310.04.015.05.52.01.21.81.3
5 Konečný M. Dobruška29.011.010.09.07.81.63.00.30.50.20.40.20.40.20.60.20.4
6 Biskup M. EG Písek28.95.37.58.54.50.71.10.80.70.70.80.80.81.10.9
7 Hamouz E. xG Ressl27.210.510.03.00.20.20.30.40.50.50.60.40.30.3
8 Horský R. Dobruška27.19.014.00.21.10.60.30.30.50.50.6
9 Jedlička V. Jičín25.57.37.08.53.80.94.00.70.30.40.50.60.40.40.50.50.5
10 Poucha L. Iron 723.96.06.82.51.32.01.30.90.70.60.90.60.80.60.60.8
11 Stehlík J. AKCE WC23.212.58.80.21.7
12 Dubský R. AKCE WC22.46.08.86.86.50.42.21.40.60.41.00.30.10.30.1
13 Písecký M. EG Písek22.24.55.31.33.00.91.00.80.70.90.70.80.70.70.9
14 Vancl D. EG Písek22.17.32.52.57.80.90.60.60.40.40.80.50.60.70.40.60.5
15 Tříska M. EG Písek21.112.01.20.80.90.80.70.80.80.70.90.80.7
16 Kašpar P. EG Písek18.95.33.86.00.21.20.70.51.00.50.60.50.50.70.70.5
17 Horský T. Dobruška18.514.01.50.60.90.30.60.6
18 Bihari V. Boston LBC15.46.55.37.00.50.20.20.20.20.10.10.20.2
19 Talián M. EG Písek14.98.01.70.80.40.50.50.30.50.50.40.70.6
20 Bočkay P. Dobruška14.43.56.00.40.30.40.70.80.40.20.41.00.3
21 Walter J. Dobruška12.88.03.31.10.20.10.1
22 Čeřen P. Jičín12.48.50.40.30.30.30.50.40.30.60.40.4
23 Barok J. Iron 711.88.03.8
24 Jaroš E. xG Ressl11.54.02.54.80.20.50.30.10.40.10.10.10.40.30.2
25 Raulím M. Jičín11.36.50.60.50.40.40.40.40.40.40.50.40.4
26 Grešl M. AKCE WC11.011.0
27 Ersepka D. Jičín9.54.52.04.51.00.10.4
28 Jirouš V. Jičín9.12.53.33.83.00.10.40.20.10.40.20.30.20.1
29 Zeman K. Dobruška8.52.02.00.50.30.80.70.10.50.20.40.80.2
30 Solík M. TR-EGO8.15.31.70.80.3
31 Hodek R. AKCE WC7.74.80.90.30.30.50.50.4
32 Novotný O. AKCE WC7.57.5
33 Marek J. Boston LBC7.13.01.00.80.30.30.20.10.20.20.30.20.20.3
34 Podskalský K. EG Písek7.01.00.70.70.51.00.40.50.80.50.9
35 Šlajs V. EG Písek6.70.60.50.80.70.60.80.70.50.90.6
36 Mišina M. EG Písek6.60.61.00.60.80.50.40.80.60.50.8
37 Cvejn M. Dobruška5.35.3
38 Kiss M. EG Písek4.60.40.50.30.30.30.30.90.60.40.6
39 Bubeníček Š. EG Písek3.70.50.80.60.90.30.6
40 Pravda M. EG Písek3.62.50.10.30.10.10.20.10.2
41 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek2.11.00.40.20.5
42 Šmída P. Dobruška1.81.00.20.10.40.1
43 Burda M. Dobruška1.71.10.6
44 Horský V. Dobruška1.30.50.50.3
45 Harant J. AKCE WC1.21.2
45 Baláš V. Iron 71.20.30.20.30.20.2
47 Švejda E. 1.11.00.1
47 Kostelecký J. 1.10.40.7
49 Mrázek D. 1.00.10.10.40.30.1
49 Štěpán J. Dobruška1.00.30.10.40.2
51 Karchňák Z. 0.90.50.4
52 Jonák M. AKCE WC0.80.8
52 Svoboda T. 0.80.30.5
52 Zounek T. 0.80.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
55 Šolc M. 0.70.30.4
56 Krupka K. 0.60.6
57 Talián R. EG Písek0.50.20.10.2
58 Písecký D. EG Písek0.40.30.1
58 Schejbal I. Dobruška0.40.10.3
58 Halčař J. 0.40.4
58 Blažek Z. 0.40.10.10.2
62 Kilian J. 0.30.10.2
62 Tkáč V. Lama0.30.3
62 Mutina Z. Dobruška0.30.3
62 Jech P. 0.30.3
66 Vergara P. 0.20.10.1
66 Gregor J. 0.20.2
68 Báča V. 0.10.1
68 Chudoba M. EG Písek0.10.1
68 Mutina D. Dobruška0.10.1
68 Exner J. 0.10.1
68 Dvořák V. 0.10.1