RATINGS Common
Name Surname Cn. Team P. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
12123451234512345678910
1 Stehlík J. AKCE WC128.036.024.012.017.024.05.010.04.51.40.50.82.41.41.0
2 Šrámek F. AKCE WC119.832.036.017.017.020.020.020.07.08.00.70.50.41.71.30.51.30.71.30.4
3 Hodek R. AKCE WC99.921.012.015.09.214.514.06.52.64.012.010.01.40.80.40.60.50.50.50.31.10.8
4 Horský V. Dobruška97.721.06.58.824.024.06.52.42.91.70.61.00.50.40.51.11.40.30.6
5 Horský T. Dobruška96.427.09.024.02.89.210.03.35.01.62.01.10.50.70.30.90.50.50.8
6 Jedlička V. Jičín91.325.013.57.85.31.011.517.05.05.05.38.01.51.60.91.11.71.00.91.01.01.0
7 Horský R. Dobruška86.318.08.513.59.214.04.08.010.01.20.61.50.91.00.60.61.21.30.7
8 Konečný M. Dobruška85.825.01.314.517.05.05.83.15.01.61.10.60.72.10.70.71.01.10.8
9 Jedlička M. Jičín81.120.013.59.214.512.010.01.42.00.91.00.91.01.00.91.01.0
10 Dubský R. AKCE WC78.318.513.514.57.37.311.59.23.52.06.07.00.51.01.50.60.60.50.51.20.51.2
11 Biskup M. EG Písek76.413.532.06.54.57.33.511.02.80.73.11.74.81.10.80.80.90.81.00.80.81.00.9
12 Hamouz E. xG Ressl74.425.013.05.36.06.53.07.04.01.01.30.61.60.80.60.71.50.61.2
13 Novotný O. AKCE WC71.013.520.05.513.05.02.28.02.00.90.9
14 Novák J. Jičín68.511.01.08.014.012.04.012.02.61.60.60.51.30.80.60.90.60.30.3
15 Václavek J. Dobruška65.829.023.011.014.55.80.52.20.61.50.7
16 Raulím M. Jičín64.519.014.54.88.57.02.20.81.20.81.11.10.90.80.90.9
17 Poucha L. Iron 758.518.510.08.06.06.01.00.91.80.80.81.10.81.00.90.9
18 Čeřen P. Jičín58.329.08.09.53.10.80.91.00.81.00.90.80.80.80.9
19 Bihari V. BIGI 7 LBC51.716.011.55.31.32.85.59.21.32.63.50.71.61.41.00.80.50.60.50.60.6
20 Kašpar P. EG Písek47.612.010.01.87.31.06.32.51.03.30.82.35.51.42.30.50.60.80.50.60.50.60.6
21 Jaroš E. xG Ressl44.211.07.07.84.04.56.01.70.22.02.34.81.30.60.40.60.30.40.40.80.30.7
22 Bočkay P. Dobruška42.116.016.52.812.01.71.72.00.40.42.00.20.30.41.20.5
23 Vancl D. EG Písek41.510.07.05.38.81.03.52.31.11.40.23.50.91.60.70.40.40.50.60.50.60.5
24 Zemanová L. Dobruška39.87.515.04.87.51.12.41.21.80.61.80.60.50.50.80.60.6
25 Jirouš V. Jičín38.97.511.56.51.07.07.51.00.70.50.80.70.60.60.50.50.5
26 Langr R. 37.516.54.011.04.51.5
27 Solík M. TR-EGO37.23.82.86.57.08.01.72.90.90.90.90.90.90.70.90.40.8
28 Tříska M. EG Písek33.425.00.80.80.81.00.90.80.70.70.81.1
29 Jonák M. AKCE WC30.916.06.01.05.30.40.50.20.70.8
30 Solíková D. TR-EGO29.95.03.88.01.04.32.60.40.91.00.70.20.50.20.40.70.30.60.3
31 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl26.86.03.81.31.02.52.02.81.41.01.00.41.00.70.50.40.61.00.4
32 Zeman K. Dobruška26.07.01.09.50.60.41.02.30.50.80.50.50.90.40.6
33 Marek J. Jičín25.43.81.02.86.31.01.72.22.01.31.00.60.50.50.50.50.50.60.6
34 Cvejnová H. Dobruška21.49.04.01.01.04.51.00.21.70.20.91.00.20.20.30.20.10.10.50.3
35 Ersepka D. Jičín18.75.01.01.04.52.50.80.70.70.30.30.40.30.70.80.7
36 Písecký M. EG Písek18.55.55.04.01.00.10.50.90.60.50.4
37 Raulímová J. Jičín18.39.01.01.02.00.40.81.00.30.60.30.40.40.30.30.5
38 Burda M. Dobruška15.413.00.70.61.1
39 Šváb P. AKCE WC13.712.00.30.70.7
40 Talián M. EG Písek12.82.84.31.10.50.40.40.40.60.90.50.40.5
41 Pošta R. Iron 712.410.01.00.70.7
42 Tajbr A. TR-EGO12.012.0
43 Petrová M. Jičín10.61.01.02.80.81.20.80.40.30.40.30.40.30.20.40.3
44 Konečná H. Dobruška8.11.01.01.01.00.21.00.40.71.20.20.10.10.10.10.10.30.6
45 Podskalský K. EG Písek7.90.70.70.80.80.70.80.80.80.81.0
46 Rozsypalová K. Jičín7.31.81.01.30.90.60.40.30.20.30.10.10.20.1
47 Baláš V. Iron 77.01.82.30.10.80.40.40.10.20.30.30.20.1
48 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek6.70.60.50.80.90.80.50.80.70.50.6
49 Walter J. Dobruška6.56.5
50 Kiss M. EG Písek6.30.70.70.40.50.60.61.00.40.70.7
51 Šmída P. Dobruška5.61.01.01.00.61.20.40.4
52 Zeman A. Dobruška5.42.81.70.80.1
53 Berný P. Jičín4.70.20.60.50.40.30.70.80.40.40.4
54 Mišina M. EG Písek4.61.00.70.30.10.30.10.30.40.40.60.4
55 Turečková A. 4.33.00.40.10.10.20.10.20.10.1
56 Cvejn M. AKCE WC4.21.50.50.50.80.9
57 Sedláčková L. 4.04.0
57 Pravda M. EG Písek4.01.01.00.20.40.20.30.40.20.10.10.1
59 Barok J. Iron 73.53.5
60 Šlajs V. EG Písek3.41.00.30.20.70.70.30.10.1
61 Lachman D. 3.21.00.30.10.60.60.6
62 Sedláčková L. Blízkopink3.11.01.00.20.30.20.10.20.1
63 Poštová M. Iron 72.61.31.3
63 Krešne I. xG Ressl2.61.00.20.40.50.5
65 Jonáková L. Lama2.31.01.00.3
66 Lee S. 2.00.50.60.30.6
67 Jiroušová I. 1.80.10.10.20.20.70.10.10.10.10.1
68 Tajbrová V. TR-EGO1.71.00.7
69 Mutina Z. Dobruška1.60.70.9
70 Švejda Š. 1.51.00.20.3
70 Hodková A. AKCE WC1.51.00.20.20.1
70 Langr J. 1.51.5
73 Cvejn M. Dobruška1.41.4
74 Prýmek F. 1.20.40.40.4
74 Hamouz H. xG Ressl1.20.40.20.6
76 Šrámková J. AKCE WC1.11.00.1
76 Svoboda J. 1.10.40.20.5
78 Morrow D. 1.01.0
78 Lipovský J. Lounge1.01.0
78 Pišl D. 1.00.50.10.4
81 Žižka J. 0.80.60.2
81 Mutina D. Dobruška0.80.8
81 Hudeček J. 0.80.10.50.2
84 Pokorná L. 0.70.20.30.2
85 Mžourek O. 0.60.20.4
85 Kratochvílová R. 0.60.6
85 Hegner Z. 0.60.30.3
88 Brdová Z. 0.50.5
88 Daňhel F. 0.50.5
88 Mišina st. M. EG Písek0.50.20.3
91 Vávrová H. 0.40.4
91 Zörnerová V. 0.40.20.2
91 Škoda M. 0.40.30.1
91 Daňhel Jr. O. 0.40.4
95 Švejdová K. 0.30.20.1
95 Hybešová R. 0.30.20.1
95 Jirásko F. 0.30.10.2
95 Durlín J. 0.30.3
95 Ceeová M. 0.30.3
95 Kůrková I. 0.30.3
95 Daňhel O. 0.30.3
95 Ptáček P. 0.30.3
103 Kožuško D. BIGI 7 LBC0.20.2
103 Pokorný L. 0.20.2
103 Zeman Jr. K. Dobruška0.20.2
103 Zemanová V. Dobruška0.20.2
103 Taliánová L. 0.20.10.1
103 Ersepková Š. 0.20.2
103 Daňhel M. 0.20.2
103 Fricová J. 0.20.2
111 Weissová J. 0.10.1
111 Macháček F. 0.10.1
111 Vyčítal J. 0.10.1
111 Andrýs J. 0.10.1
111 Lipovská H. Lounge0.10.1
111 Bartíková M. Dobruška0.10.1
111 Daňhel J. 0.10.1