ŽEBŘÍČKY Společný
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345612345612345678910
1 Stehlík J. AKCE WC34.124.05.01.40.50.82.4
2 Jedlička M. Jičín30.420.00.81.42.00.90.81.00.90.90.90.8
3 Novák J. Jičín28.811.012.00.60.51.30.20.80.60.90.60.3
4 Horský T. Dobruška24.19.010.01.60.61.10.50.70.30.3
5 Raulím M. Jičín23.414.50.80.71.20.81.10.71.10.90.80.8
6 Dubský R. AKCE WC23.314.53.50.30.51.01.50.60.60.50.3
6 Hodek R. AKCE WC23.312.06.50.30.31.40.80.40.60.50.5
8 Jedlička V. Jičín22.97.85.00.91.11.71.00.80.91.00.71.01.0
9 Hamouz E. xG Ressl22.713.03.01.00.60.41.60.80.40.40.40.50.6
10 Šrámek F. AKCE WC22.117.00.70.50.41.71.30.5
11 Horský R. Dobruška18.98.54.01.20.61.50.91.00.60.6
12 Horský V. Dobruška17.76.56.51.70.61.00.50.40.5
13 Biskup M. EG Písek16.76.52.80.60.60.80.80.90.70.80.60.61.0
14 Solík M. TR-EGO15.43.88.00.90.90.90.9
15 Bihari V. BIGI 7 LBC13.25.31.30.70.41.41.00.80.40.40.40.50.6
16 Jaroš E. xG Ressl12.27.81.70.30.20.20.20.10.40.60.30.4
17 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl11.23.82.00.51.00.41.00.70.50.30.40.30.3
18 Jirouš V. Jičín11.06.50.70.50.20.40.10.40.30.80.70.4
18 Vancl D. EG Písek11.05.32.30.90.30.20.30.10.20.20.30.70.2
20 Pošta R. Iron 710.710.00.7
21 Marek J. Jičín9.83.81.70.50.60.40.30.50.30.50.30.50.4
22 Kašpar P. EG Písek9.21.81.01.40.60.50.40.60.50.80.50.50.6
23 Solíková D. TR-EGO9.13.82.60.50.20.20.50.20.40.7
24 Poucha L. Iron 78.80.70.71.00.70.91.80.70.80.80.7
25 Čeřen P. Jičín8.30.80.91.00.70.81.00.70.70.90.8
26 Tříska M. EG Písek7.50.80.50.80.81.00.90.60.70.60.8
27 Podskalský K. EG Písek6.90.70.60.70.70.80.80.70.70.60.6
28 Konečný M. Dobruška6.70.10.60.72.10.70.50.50.40.40.7
29 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek6.50.50.60.50.40.80.90.80.50.80.7
30 Zemanová L. Dobruška6.31.20.40.61.80.30.60.40.30.20.5
31 Baláš V. Iron 76.11.82.30.10.80.40.40.10.2
32 Zeman K. Dobruška5.60.40.30.32.30.50.80.10.20.50.2
33 Rozsypalová K. Jičín5.11.81.30.60.40.30.20.30.10.1
34 Novotný O. AKCE WC5.05.0
35 Petrová M. Jičín4.81.00.80.30.20.20.30.40.30.40.30.20.4
35 Kiss M. EG Písek4.80.70.40.70.40.30.30.50.60.60.3
37 Berný P. Jičín4.70.20.60.50.40.30.70.80.40.40.4
38 Raulímová J. Jičín4.21.00.80.30.60.20.20.20.20.20.30.2
38 Cvejn M. AKCE WC4.21.50.50.50.80.9
40 Bočkay P. Dobruška3.30.40.42.00.20.3
41 Ersepka D. Jičín3.11.00.30.10.30.30.70.10.3
42 Václavek J. Dobruška2.70.52.2
43 Talián M. EG Písek2.50.30.10.20.50.20.10.30.40.10.3
44 Cvejnová H. Dobruška2.00.90.40.20.20.3
44 Lee S. 2.00.50.60.30.6
46 Šváb P. AKCE WC1.70.30.70.7
46 Pravda M. EG Písek1.70.20.40.20.30.40.2
48 Šmída P. Dobruška1.61.00.6
49 Langr R. 1.51.5
50 Konečná H. Dobruška1.30.10.30.10.10.20.10.10.10.10.1
51 Turečková A. 1.10.40.10.10.20.10.2
52 Lipovský J. Lounge1.01.0
53 Jonák M. AKCE WC0.60.40.2
54 Hodková A. 0.50.20.20.1
55 Krešne I. xG Ressl0.40.4
55 Zörnerová V. 0.40.20.2
57 Durlín J. 0.30.3
57 Hegner Z. 0.30.3
59 Kožuško D. BIGI 7 LBC0.20.2
59 Pokorný L. 0.20.2
59 Zeman Jr. K. Dobruška0.20.2
59 Zemanová V. Dobruška0.20.2
63 Macháček F. 0.10.1
63 Vyčítal J. 0.10.1
63 Zeman A. Dobruška0.10.1
63 Andrýs J. 0.10.1
63 Lipovská H. Lounge0.10.1