ŽEBŘÍČKY Juniors
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345123456712345678910
1 Horský T. Dobruška11.32.53.02.52.00.60.80.40.10.10.30.20.20.10.10.10.10.2
2 Horský V. Dobruška10.82.02.53.02.50.40.60.20.20.10.20.20.10.20.20.30.1
3 Ersepka D. Jičín8.01.02.02.01.00.20.10.10.10.10.10.20.70.70.7
4 Lachman D. 3.01.00.10.10.60.60.6
5 Poštová M. Iron 72.12.00.1
6 Švejda Š. 1.61.00.40.2
7 Hodková A. AKCE WC1.51.00.20.20.1
8 Prýmek F. 1.20.40.40.4
9 Svoboda J. 1.10.40.20.5
10 Pišl D. 1.00.50.10.4
11 Turečková A. 0.90.20.10.10.20.10.2
12 Hudeček J. 0.80.10.50.2
13 Pokorná L. 0.70.20.30.2
14 Švejdová K. 0.30.20.1
14 Daňhel F. 0.30.3
16 Taliánová L. 0.20.10.1
16 Mutina D. Dobruška0.20.2
16 Daňhel Jr. O. 0.20.2
19 Daňhel J. 0.10.1