ŽEBŘÍČKY Muži
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345612345612345678910
1 Poucha L. Iron 78.30.70.70.90.70.90.61.50.80.80.7
2 Jedlička M. Jičín7.00.60.60.61.10.50.70.70.80.70.7
3 Biskup M. EG Písek6.90.60.50.60.80.80.90.70.80.60.6
4 Tříska M. EG Písek6.60.70.40.50.50.80.81.00.90.60.4
5 Jedlička V. Jičín6.40.50.50.70.80.80.60.50.70.80.5
6 Raulím M. Jičín6.20.70.40.50.90.40.90.40.60.90.5
7 Podskalský K. EG Písek6.00.50.60.60.70.50.30.70.50.80.8
8 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek5.60.50.50.50.40.40.40.80.90.80.4
9 Čeřen P. Jičín5.40.60.50.40.70.30.80.50.50.50.6
10 Kašpar P. EG Písek5.10.90.30.30.60.50.80.40.30.50.5
11 Hamouz E. xG Ressl4.10.60.10.50.30.31.30.50.30.2
12 Kiss M. EG Písek3.90.40.20.30.70.40.30.20.30.50.6
13 Horský R. Dobruška3.00.70.60.60.60.5
14 Cvejn M. AKCE WC2.81.00.50.30.50.5
15 Šrámek F. AKCE WC2.60.40.50.31.4
16 Bihari V. BIGI 7 LBC2.50.20.31.10.60.20.1
16 Horský T. Dobruška2.51.10.60.20.30.3
16 Berný P. Jičín2.50.10.50.30.20.10.50.60.2
19 Hodek R. AKCE WC2.30.20.21.10.50.3
20 Horský V. Dobruška2.11.20.60.20.1
21 Talián M. EG Písek2.00.30.10.20.30.20.10.30.40.1
21 Stehlík J. AKCE WC2.00.90.50.6
21 Marek J. Jičín2.00.10.10.40.10.20.20.30.10.30.2
24 Vancl D. EG Písek1.90.50.20.20.20.10.10.10.10.20.2
24 Konečný M. Dobruška1.90.10.40.40.40.20.4
26 Jirouš V. 1.80.30.10.30.10.10.20.10.6
27 Dubský R. AKCE WC1.70.30.40.70.3
28 Solík M. TR-EGO1.40.80.6
29 Zeman K. Dobruška1.30.40.10.10.20.40.1
29 Šváb P. AKCE WC1.30.20.70.4
29 Lee S. 1.30.30.40.20.4
32 Ersepka D. Jičín1.00.10.20.10.50.1
32 Jaroš E. xG Ressl1.00.20.10.20.10.10.20.1
34 Novák J. Jičín0.90.50.30.1
35 Pošta R. Iron 70.70.7
35 Baláš V. Iron 70.70.10.6
35 Lipovský J. Lounge0.70.7
38 Bočkay P. Dobruška0.60.20.20.2
38 Pravda M. EG Písek0.60.20.20.2
40 Jonák M. AKCE WC0.30.20.1
40 Durlín J. 0.30.3
40 Václavek J. Dobruška0.30.3
40 Hegner Z. 0.30.3
44 Kožuško D. BIGI 7 LBC0.20.2
44 Pokorný L. 0.20.2
46 Macháček F. 0.10.1
46 Vyčítal J. 0.10.1