ŽEBŘÍČKY Muži
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345123456712345678910
1 Horský V. Dobruška69.76.08.824.024.03.32.22.11.20.61.00.20.10.30.71.00.2
2 Stehlík J. AKCE WC67.320.012.017.014.02.67.02.40.90.50.62.3
3 Šrámek F. AKCE WC65.615.017.020.013.020.04.50.40.50.31.41.30.2
4 Jedlička M. Jičín62.317.013.59.210.58.04.51.11.90.70.80.70.70.70.70.70.8
5 Horský T. Dobruška57.58.524.03.39.24.52.73.11.11.11.10.20.30.30.20.50.30.4
6 Horský R. Dobruška57.18.013.59.214.02.26.05.50.70.61.50.60.60.50.40.80.90.1
7 Hodek R. AKCE WC55.511.015.09.210.514.03.32.42.26.00.20.21.10.50.30.30.40.20.40.2
8 Jedlička V. Jičín53.27.35.81.08.317.02.64.02.75.01.00.80.70.81.70.80.70.80.80.8
9 Konečný M. Dobruška48.42.314.512.05.04.81.83.11.10.70.40.42.00.40.40.50.60.7
10 Novák J. Jičín48.310.01.06.014.05.03.05.01.80.80.50.31.30.10.60.40.70.40.2
11 Novotný O. AKCE WC44.220.05.59.02.62.04.01.1
12 Dubský R. AKCE WC42.513.57.87.38.39.22.01.83.00.30.40.71.50.30.30.20.30.40.3
13 Hamouz E. xG Ressl40.212.05.86.06.51.85.52.60.60.80.51.30.50.30.40.40.40.6
14 Biskup M. EG Písek36.76.05.07.32.511.01.60.71.80.90.80.80.90.70.80.90.70.70.90.9
15 Raulím M. Jičín36.513.55.06.53.51.30.70.90.80.90.60.90.70.60.6
16 Václavek J. Dobruška34.211.014.54.80.32.10.41.1
17 Poucha L. Iron 731.310.08.04.00.90.91.50.80.80.81.00.90.80.9
18 Solík M. TR-EGO30.63.83.36.57.04.01.52.10.50.50.80.60.80.70.80.20.8
19 Bihari V. BIGI 7 LBC28.24.82.33.34.09.20.61.42.40.50.80.31.11.00.60.30.40.40.4
20 Kašpar P. EG Písek27.32.87.81.04.83.30.42.70.41.50.91.40.60.50.80.50.50.60.50.5
21 Vancl D. EG Písek25.54.88.81.04.01.31.00.60.20.50.80.60.40.40.50.40.60.40.4
22 Jaroš E. xG Ressl23.97.34.53.36.00.90.41.01.50.50.30.20.10.20.60.10.30.10.3
23 Čeřen P. Jičín23.68.07.31.80.60.70.80.50.60.80.70.60.60.6
24 Jirouš V. Jičín23.06.02.05.57.50.30.70.30.30.60.50.30.40.30.3
25 Bočkay P. Dobruška22.43.312.01.50.91.10.20.21.90.20.10.20.8
26 Langr R. 20.54.511.03.51.5
27 Marek J. Jičín19.13.81.03.34.81.00.91.21.20.50.60.40.50.30.30.30.30.40.3
28 Burda M. Dobruška14.613.00.70.20.7
29 Zeman K. Dobruška13.81.07.30.20.40.32.20.20.40.30.30.50.20.5
30 Ersepka D. Jičín12.82.01.03.33.30.50.40.40.20.50.20.20.60.60.6
31 Talián M. EG Písek12.73.34.50.70.30.40.40.50.40.80.50.40.5
32 Tajbr A. TR-EGO12.012.0
33 Písecký M. 11.35.53.10.60.10.50.90.6
34 Pošta R. Iron 711.29.01.00.70.5
35 Jonák M. AKCE WC10.66.51.02.70.20.10.1
36 Tříska M. EG Písek8.00.70.80.81.00.90.70.70.70.71.0
37 Podskalský K. EG Písek7.70.70.70.80.80.70.70.80.70.81.0
38 Walter J. Dobruška7.07.0
39 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek6.30.50.50.50.80.90.80.50.70.60.5
40 Baláš V. Iron 75.92.81.30.10.60.10.10.10.20.20.20.2
41 Kiss M. EG Písek5.80.70.40.50.60.50.90.40.70.40.7
42 Mišina M. 5.52.30.40.30.10.30.10.20.40.40.60.4
43 Šmída P. Dobruška4.11.01.01.00.20.60.10.2
43 Šlajs V. 4.12.30.20.20.70.7
45 Barok J. Iron 74.04.0
46 Zeman A. Dobruška3.52.00.80.50.2
47 Pravda M. EG Písek3.41.00.60.20.20.20.30.40.20.10.10.1
48 Berný P. Jičín3.00.10.50.30.20.10.50.60.20.20.3
49 Cvejn M. AKCE WC2.81.00.50.30.50.5
50 Lachman D. 2.71.00.10.10.50.50.5
51 Švejda Š. 1.41.00.20.2
52 Šváb P. AKCE WC1.30.20.70.4
52 Lee S. 1.30.30.40.20.4
54 Cvejn M. Dobruška1.21.2
55 Morrow D. 1.01.0
55 Langr J. 1.01.0
57 Svoboda J. 0.90.30.20.4
57 Prýmek F. 0.90.30.30.3
59 Mutina Z. Dobruška0.80.30.5
59 Pišl D. 0.80.40.10.3
61 Lipovský J. Lounge0.70.7
62 Žižka J. 0.60.40.2
62 Hudeček J. 0.60.10.40.1
64 Hegner Z. 0.50.30.2
64 Daňhel F. 0.50.5
64 Mišina st. M. 0.50.20.3
67 Mutina D. Dobruška0.40.4
67 Daňhel Jr. O. 0.40.4
69 Škoda M. 0.30.20.1
69 Jirásko F. 0.30.10.2
69 Durlín J. 0.30.3
69 Zeman Jr. K. Dobruška0.30.3
69 Daňhel O. 0.30.3
74 Kožuško D. BIGI 7 LBC0.20.2
74 Pokorný L. 0.20.2
74 Daňhel M. 0.20.2
77 Macháček F. 0.10.1
77 Vyčítal J. 0.10.1
77 Andrýs J. 0.10.1
77 Daňhel J. 0.10.1
77 Ptáček P. 0.10.1