ŽEBŘÍČKY Muži
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345612345612345678910
1 Stehlík J. AKCE WC26.920.02.60.90.50.62.3
2 Jedlička M. Jičín25.517.00.60.61.11.90.70.70.80.70.70.7
3 Raulím M. Jičín20.713.50.70.50.90.80.90.60.90.70.60.6
4 Novák J. Jičín19.510.05.00.50.31.30.10.60.40.70.40.2
5 Dubský R. AKCE WC19.413.52.00.30.40.71.50.30.30.20.2
6 Šrámek F. AKCE WC19.115.00.40.50.31.41.30.2
7 Hamouz E. xG Ressl18.412.01.80.60.50.30.31.30.50.30.20.30.3
8 Jedlička V. Jičín18.17.32.60.70.81.70.80.60.50.70.80.80.8
9 Hodek R. AKCE WC17.511.03.30.20.21.10.50.30.30.40.2
10 Horský T. Dobruška16.88.54.51.10.61.10.20.30.30.2
11 Horský R. Dobruška15.18.02.20.70.61.50.60.60.50.4
12 Biskup M. EG Písek14.96.01.60.60.60.80.80.90.70.80.60.60.9
13 Horský V. Dobruška12.76.03.31.20.61.00.20.10.3
14 Solík M. TR-EGO10.53.84.00.50.80.60.8
15 Bihari V. BIGI 7 LBC10.14.80.60.40.31.11.00.60.20.20.20.30.4
15 Jaroš E. xG Ressl10.17.30.90.20.10.20.10.10.20.60.10.3
17 Pošta R. Iron 79.79.00.7
18 Jirouš V. Jičín9.16.00.70.30.30.10.10.20.10.60.50.2
19 Vancl D. EG Písek8.84.81.30.50.20.20.20.10.20.20.30.60.2
20 Kašpar P. EG Písek8.72.80.40.90.40.30.60.50.80.40.50.50.6
21 Poucha L. Iron 78.30.70.70.90.70.90.61.50.80.80.7
22 Marek J. Jičín7.63.80.90.30.40.50.20.20.30.30.20.30.2
23 Tříska M. EG Písek7.30.70.50.80.81.00.90.60.70.60.7
24 Podskalský K. EG Písek6.50.60.60.70.70.50.80.80.50.70.6
25 Čeřen P. Jičín6.30.60.70.80.50.50.60.80.50.70.6
26 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek6.20.50.50.50.40.80.90.80.50.70.6
27 Baláš V. Iron 75.32.81.30.10.60.10.10.10.2
28 Konečný M. Dobruška4.80.10.40.42.00.40.20.40.20.20.5
29 Kiss M. EG Písek4.30.40.30.70.40.30.30.50.60.50.3
30 Zeman K. Dobruška4.00.40.10.12.20.20.40.10.10.30.1
31 Ersepka D. Jičín3.52.00.40.10.20.10.50.10.1
32 Berný P. Jičín3.00.10.50.30.20.10.50.60.20.20.3
33 Cvejn M. AKCE WC2.81.00.50.30.50.5
34 Novotný O. AKCE WC2.62.6
34 Bočkay P. Dobruška2.60.20.21.90.20.1
36 Václavek J. Dobruška2.40.32.1
37 Talián M. EG Písek2.20.30.10.20.30.20.10.30.40.10.2
38 Pravda M. EG Písek1.50.20.20.20.30.40.2
38 Langr R. 1.51.5
40 Šváb P. AKCE WC1.30.20.70.4
40 Lee S. 1.30.30.40.20.4
42 Šmída P. Dobruška1.21.00.2
43 Lipovský J. Lounge0.70.7
44 Jonák M. AKCE WC0.30.20.1
44 Durlín J. 0.30.3
44 Zeman Jr. K. Dobruška0.30.3
44 Hegner Z. 0.30.3
48 Kožuško D. BIGI 7 LBC0.20.2
48 Pokorný L. 0.20.2
48 Zeman A. Dobruška0.20.2
51 Macháček F. 0.10.1
51 Vyčítal J. 0.10.1
51 Andrýs J. 0.10.1