ŽEBŘÍČKY Muži
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345612345612345678910
1 Stehlík J. AKCE WC62.920.012.017.02.67.00.90.50.62.3
2 Jedlička M. Jičín56.317.013.59.28.00.61.11.90.70.70.80.70.70.70.7
3 Šrámek F. AKCE WC56.115.017.020.00.40.50.31.41.30.2
4 Horský V. Dobruška49.66.08.824.03.32.21.20.61.00.20.10.30.71.00.2
5 Horský T. Dobruška48.58.524.03.34.52.71.11.11.10.20.30.30.20.50.30.4
6 Horský R. Dobruška45.68.013.59.22.26.00.70.61.50.60.60.50.40.80.90.1
7 Hodek R. AKCE WC44.711.015.09.23.32.40.20.21.10.50.30.30.40.20.40.2
8 Dubský R. AKCE WC37.113.57.87.32.01.80.30.40.71.50.30.30.20.30.40.3
9 Hamouz E. xG Ressl36.612.05.86.01.85.50.60.80.51.30.50.30.30.40.40.4
10 Václavek J. Dobruška34.211.014.54.80.32.10.41.1
11 Novotný O. AKCE WC31.220.05.52.62.01.1
12 Jedlička V. Jičín29.67.35.81.02.64.01.00.80.70.81.70.80.70.80.80.8
13 Konečný M. Dobruška28.42.314.54.81.10.40.42.00.40.40.50.60.70.3
14 Biskup M. EG Písek28.16.05.07.31.60.70.60.60.80.80.90.70.80.90.70.7
15 Raulím M. Jičín26.513.55.01.30.70.90.80.90.60.90.70.60.6
16 Novák J. Jičín24.310.01.05.03.00.80.50.31.30.10.60.40.70.40.2
17 Solík M. TR-EGO23.03.83.36.54.01.50.50.50.80.60.80.7
18 Kašpar P. EG Písek21.52.87.81.00.42.70.91.40.60.50.80.50.50.60.50.5
19 Vancl D. EG Písek21.44.88.81.01.31.00.50.80.30.60.40.40.30.30.50.4
20 Langr R. 20.54.511.03.51.5
21 Poucha L. Iron 718.810.00.70.90.70.91.50.80.80.70.81.0
22 Bihari V. BIGI 7 LBC16.44.82.33.30.60.50.80.31.11.00.60.20.20.30.4
23 Jaroš E. xG Ressl15.87.34.50.90.40.50.30.20.10.20.60.10.30.10.3
24 Burda M. Dobruška14.613.00.70.20.7
25 Čeřen P. Jičín14.38.00.60.70.80.50.50.60.80.50.70.6
26 Marek J. Jičín12.33.81.03.30.90.30.50.40.50.20.30.30.20.30.3
27 Tajbr A. TR-EGO12.012.0
28 Jirouš V. Jičín11.96.02.00.30.70.30.30.20.60.50.30.40.3
29 Pošta R. Iron 711.29.01.00.70.5
30 Bočkay P. Dobruška9.53.31.51.10.20.21.90.20.10.20.8
31 Jonák M. AKCE WC7.96.51.00.20.10.1
32 Tříska M. EG Písek7.70.70.80.81.00.90.70.70.70.70.7
33 Talián M. EG Písek7.23.30.70.30.30.30.40.40.30.30.50.4
34 Podskalský K. EG Písek7.10.70.70.80.80.70.60.70.60.70.8
35 Walter J. Dobruška7.07.0
36 Zeman K. Dobruška6.31.00.40.32.20.20.40.30.30.50.20.5
37 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek6.20.50.50.50.40.80.90.80.50.70.6
38 Baláš V. Iron 75.92.81.30.10.60.10.10.10.20.20.20.2
39 Ersepka D. Jičín5.02.01.00.40.10.20.10.50.10.10.10.20.2
40 Kiss M. EG Písek4.90.40.70.40.30.30.50.60.50.30.9
41 Barok J. Iron 74.04.0
42 Pravda M. EG Písek3.31.00.60.20.20.20.30.40.20.10.1
43 Berný P. Jičín3.00.10.50.30.20.10.50.60.20.20.3
44 Cvejn M. AKCE WC2.81.00.50.30.50.5
45 Šmída P. Dobruška2.51.01.00.20.10.2
46 Švejda Š. 1.41.00.20.2
47 Šváb P. AKCE WC1.30.20.70.4
47 Lee S. 1.30.30.40.20.4
49 Cvejn M. Dobruška1.21.2
50 Morrow D. 1.01.0
50 Langr J. 1.01.0
52 Mutina Z. Dobruška0.80.30.5
53 Lipovský J. Lounge0.70.7
54 Hegner Z. 0.50.30.2
54 Mišina M. 0.50.30.10.1
56 Mutina D. Dobruška0.40.4
57 Durlín J. 0.30.3
57 Zeman Jr. K. Dobruška0.30.3
59 Kožuško D. BIGI 7 LBC0.20.2
59 Pokorný L. 0.20.2
59 Zeman A. Dobruška0.20.2
59 Škoda M. 0.20.2
63 Macháček F. 0.10.1
63 Vyčítal J. 0.10.1
63 Andrýs J. 0.10.1
63 Jirásko F. 0.10.1
63 Lachman D. 0.10.1