ŽEBŘÍČKY Muži
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
121234567123456712345678910
1 Václavek J. Dobruška101.319.024.05.513.012.06.27.51.41.51.72.11.00.91.41.51.21.4
2 Šrámek F. AKCE WC92.716.024.017.010.010.03.54.51.51.50.40.40.70.60.40.80.80.6
3 Horský R. Dobruška87.917.017.06.314.05.58.02.85.50.91.11.51.81.21.00.81.11.31.1
4 Cvejn M. Dobruška83.918.020.08.56.35.51.62.95.03.01.51.41.42.00.70.81.11.51.01.7
5 Jedlička V. Jičín80.511.015.020.09.25.56.22.42.61.11.21.31.70.50.40.60.60.60.6
6 Jedlička M. Jičín80.315.014.07.07.58.03.512.04.01.31.31.10.50.61.70.70.70.70.7
7 Stehlík J. AKCE WC75.811.013.012.011.512.04.84.02.61.81.50.41.2
8 Konečný M. Dobruška61.08.012.515.05.02.81.44.81.41.30.90.91.00.81.00.81.31.01.1
9 Hodek R. AKCE WC59.417.012.011.04.56.04.51.20.20.70.31.50.5
10 Zeman K. Dobruška54.46.06.55.54.89.24.32.91.62.01.21.61.01.50.91.00.91.01.21.3
11 Dubský R. AKCE WC54.26.07.89.05.56.82.24.52.83.30.61.11.00.60.60.40.40.40.80.60.4
12 Raulím M. Jičín50.112.510.54.54.510.02.21.20.60.40.40.40.41.20.40.40.5
13 Horský T. Dobruška49.38.87.09.06.00.22.52.82.51.00.81.00.61.80.70.71.21.51.2
14 Lipovský J. Lounge49.113.510.54.88.06.22.51.40.70.31.2
15 Solík M. TR-EGO39.64.03.010.015.02.22.50.80.11.20.8
16 Walter J. Dobruška35.910.014.04.32.01.91.51.50.7
17 Novotný O. AKCE WC28.19.57.87.51.61.00.7
18 Pošta R. Iron 726.013.56.81.51.40.30.80.20.20.50.30.20.3
18 Bočkay P. Dobruška26.07.05.53.02.50.90.61.20.70.71.10.70.60.60.9
18 Čeřen P. Jičín26.08.05.54.82.60.51.40.40.40.40.40.40.40.40.4
21 Berný P. Jičín25.34.511.51.10.51.81.00.51.20.60.40.40.40.60.40.4
22 Grešl M. AKCE WC24.38.39.23.33.5
23 Jaroš E. xG Ressl23.93.06.03.52.82.50.20.20.50.80.41.21.00.20.20.40.20.30.30.20.2
24 Horský V. Dobruška23.15.01.51.03.50.40.32.21.00.70.90.71.50.50.80.91.20.40.6
25 Václavek Sr. J. Dobruška22.64.04.02.51.80.81.30.81.60.90.71.40.90.91.0
26 Hamouz E. xG Ressl22.56.07.31.52.01.30.80.40.30.40.50.60.50.40.5
27 Mutina Z. Dobruška19.07.01.11.60.51.11.30.70.90.90.90.80.70.90.6
28 Poucha L. Iron 718.09.53.51.40.71.00.20.40.40.20.50.2
29 Burda M. Dobruška17.67.00.51.11.81.50.71.10.60.90.81.00.6
30 Zeman A. Dobruška13.72.01.51.01.00.31.00.80.81.00.70.60.60.60.60.70.5
31 Novák L. Dobruška13.63.01.03.00.80.20.20.50.60.60.70.40.60.40.60.50.5
32 Podskalský K. EG Písek13.48.32.50.40.30.10.30.30.30.20.30.10.3
33 Durlín J. 12.212.00.2
34 Wrana M. xG Ressl9.68.80.30.5
35 Schejbal I. Dobruška8.61.52.50.90.70.21.90.50.4
36 Biskup M. EG Písek7.74.01.20.30.40.10.20.10.30.20.20.40.3
37 Lipovský Jr. J. Lounge7.37.3
38 Harant J. AKCE WC6.74.81.9
39 Horváth S. Sechs Eisen6.55.50.50.10.20.2
40 Vorlovský F. Lounge5.81.52.00.20.61.00.20.3
41 Staněk P. 5.74.50.30.30.30.3
41 Barok J. Iron 75.72.81.81.1
43 Baláš V. Iron 75.61.41.10.41.00.40.20.10.10.30.20.10.3
44 Michalík M. Dobruška5.51.00.80.80.60.60.40.50.50.3
45 Mohr J. Symbioza5.03.51.5
46 Balázs A. Litvínov4.44.00.4
47 Mutina D. Dobruška4.11.00.80.40.20.60.10.10.30.10.20.10.2
48 Králíček K. Dobruška4.00.31.00.60.91.2
49 Kovalčík A. AKCE WC3.83.00.8
50 Sobotka P. 3.70.10.90.10.20.40.10.50.50.40.5
51 Purchart V. xG Ressl3.63.00.30.10.10.1
52 Čížek R. 3.01.21.8
53 Michl P. Dobruška2.90.10.70.10.80.20.70.3
54 Šmída P. Dobruška2.80.20.20.40.30.20.30.20.20.10.10.20.4
55 Baše V. 2.52.5
55 Cvik Z. Dobruška2.51.70.8
57 Pohl L. 2.31.01.20.1
57 Lee S. 2.32.00.10.2
57 Průcha P. Hnátnice2.31.01.3
60 Hendrych J. xG Ressl2.21.10.50.10.10.4
61 Švejda J. 2.11.00.20.50.4
61 Svoboda J. 2.10.60.20.40.40.20.3
63 Škuba M. 2.01.00.60.4
63 Hůlka K. Symbioza2.02.0
63 Chaloupka M. Grosshof2.02.0
66 Helásek P. 1.91.00.20.30.10.10.2
66 Mareček Š. MAT1.91.9
66 Chaloupka J. Grosshof1.91.9
69 Anděl B. Symbioza1.81.8
69 Mařík P. Na Vrších1.81.8
69 Štěpán J. Dobruška1.80.70.50.6
72 Šourek J. Konopiště1.71.7
73 Kryšpín J. Všedehrálové1.51.5
74 Kočnar T. Na Vrších1.31.3
74 Jonák M. AKCE1.30.70.6
76 Nosek P. 1.20.20.30.30.4
77 Kašpar P. EG Písek1.10.20.10.20.10.10.30.1
77 Štěpán J. 1.10.90.10.1
77 Filip D. 1.10.50.6
77 Fiala L. 1.10.90.2
77 Králíček A. 1.10.10.10.20.10.20.20.10.1
82 Juřina L. 1.01.0
83 Moravec M. 0.80.8
83 Hamáček M. Symbioza0.80.8
83 Šaroun P. Dobruška0.80.40.4
83 Malý D. 0.80.30.5
83 Elis K. 0.80.30.20.10.2
83 Hrabánek D. 0.80.30.40.1
89 Milfait L. EG Písek0.60.10.20.10.2
89 Kouřil J. 0.60.6
89 Řičář J. 0.60.6
89 Schejbal S. Dobruška0.60.6
89 Nováček M. Symbioza0.60.6
89 Fiala M. Jičín0.60.6
95 Mohr J. Symbioza0.50.20.3
95 Mohr T. Symbioza0.50.5
95 Burián J. 0.50.5
98 Novák K. 0.40.4
98 Veselý V. 0.40.4
98 Matouš J. 0.40.10.3
98 Makovský J. 0.40.4
102 Nosek D. 0.30.10.10.1
102 Sobotka J. 0.30.3
102 Schejbal O. Dobruška0.30.3
102 Bien S. 0.30.3
102 Zatloukal P. 0.30.3
102 Šrámek V. 0.30.3
102 Dvořák P. 0.30.3
102 Jahl F. 0.30.3
110 Bejček K. 0.20.2
110 Assman T. 0.20.2
110 Filip Jr. D. 0.20.10.1
110 Vitoušek J. 0.20.2
110 Wágner R. 0.20.2
110 Vosátka L. 0.20.2
110 Koka P. Iron 70.20.10.1
110 Tajbr A. TR-EGO0.20.2
110 Staňková L. 0.20.2
110 Zeman Jr. K. Dobruška0.20.2
120 Hejduk K. Symbioza0.10.1
120 Hamouz H. xG Ressl0.10.1
120 Choděra J. 0.10.1
120 Pekárek M. TR-EGO0.10.1
120 Suchánek L. 0.10.1
120 Andrýs J. 0.10.1