Seznam HOLE-IN-ONE kategorií AA, A a B
Číslo Příjmení a jméno Kat. Počet Turnaj Název hřiště Místo hřiště Sezona
1 Šrámek Filip a 1 NEG Tour Raná Raná u Loun 2007
2 Hodek Roman a 1 CG Cup Klíny Klíny 2010
3 Čeřen Petr a 1 CG Cup Klínovec Klínovec 2011
4 Jonák Michal a 1 CG Cup Klíny Klíny 2011
5 Walter Jiří a 1 CG Cup Štikovská rokle Nová Paka 2013
6 Jaroš Eberhard a 1 CG Cup Štikovská rokle Nová Paka 2013
7 Štěpán Jiří a 1 CG Cup Nebeská Rybná Nebeská Rybná 2014
8 Cvejn Milan a 1 CG Cup Klíny Klíny 2014
9 Šrámek Filip a 1 CG Cup Raná Raná u Loun 2014
10 Cvejn Milan a 1 TM / MČR Meziboří Meziboří 2015
11 Jedlička Vratislav a 1 CG Cup Písek Písek 2015
12 Václavek Jan a 1 CG Cup Dobruška Dobruška 2015
13 Vorlovský František a 1 CG Cup Dobruška Dobruška 2015
14 Krešne Martina a 1 CG Cup Štikovská rokle Nová Paka 2015
15 Jedlička Miroslav a 1 CG Cup Třebíč Třebíč 2015
16 Walter Jiří a 1 CG Cup Smetanova Lhota Písek 2015
17 Jedlička Vratislav a 1 TM / MČR Uhrovic Mlýn Milíčov 2016
18 Mutina Zdenek a 1 CG Cup Dobruška Dobruška 2017
19 Horský Tomasz a 1 CG Cup Zadov Zadov 2017
20 Bočkay Petr a 1 CG Cup Deštné v OH Deštné v Orl. hor. 2018
21 Zeman Kamil a 1 CG Cup Deštné v OH Deštné v Orl. hor. 2018
22 Hamouz Emil b 1 EG Match Litvínovské parky Litvínov 2009
23 Lukavský Radek b 1 CG Match Aquadrom Most Most 2010
24 Neumann Tomáš b 2 CG Match Litvínovské parky Litvínov 2011
25 Pitín Luboš b 1 CG Match Meziboří Meziboří 2011
26 Václavek Jan b 1 CG Match Deštné v OH Deštné v Orl. hor. 2013
27 Vorlovský František b 1 CG Match Štikovská rokle Nová Paka 2013
28 Novotný Ondřej b 1 CG Match Velký Kamýk S Písek 2014
29 Cvejn Milan b 1 CG Match Pod Zebínem Jičín 2015
30 Jedlička Miroslav b 1 CG Match Staré Splavy Staré Splavy 2015
31 Jedlička Miroslav b 1 CG Match Aquadrom Most Most 2016
32 Čeřen Petr b 1 CG Match Klíny Klíny 2016
33 Poštová Michaela b 1 CG Match HSK Vagon Hora Sv.Kateřiny 2016
34 Zemanová Lenka b 1 CG Match Dobruška Dobruška 2017
35 Jedlička Miroslav b 1 CG Match Třebíč Třebíč 2017